DETRON MEIERIJLOOP - 5 OKTOBER 2014 - VUGHT
                     UITSLAGENLIJST - 1 KM SCHOLIEREN
16-10-2014 18:13                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1    799  Matthijs Bezem             De Piramide V         2004      1e J1011      3:27     3:27  17,391 
    2    516  Jeroen van der Veen        Veghel                2002      2e J1011      3:28     3:28  17,308 
    3    679  Daan van der Steen         De Springplank I      2003      3e J1011      3:32     3:32  16,981 
    4    774  Stefan Bezem               De Piramide I         2005      1e J-9        3:35     3:35  16,744 
    5    786  Gijs Houtman               De Piramide III       2004      4e J1011      3:38     3:38  16,514 
    6    889  Max Vernooij                                     2004      5e J1011      3:40     3:40  16,364 
    7    475  Jasper van Laarhoven       Kaatsheuvel           2002      6e J1011      3:42     3:41  16,290 
    8    798  Thomas Ernes               De Piramide V         2003      7e J1011      3:43     3:43  16,143 
    9    337  Youri Vis                  's-Hertogenbosch      2003      8e J1011      3:44     3:44  16,071 
   10    476  Jesse Pieterse             Helvoirt              2003      9e J1011      3:45     3:44  16,071 
   11    339  Cinder Vis                 's-Hertogenbosch      2001      1e M1213      3:46     3:46  15,929 
   12     92  Jake Romijn                Prins Hendrik         2005      2e J-9        3:48     3:48  15,789 
   13    371  Renzo Wille                Vught                 2002      1e J1213      3:50     3:50  15,652 
   14    181  Iris Verheij               Prins Hendrik         2004      1e M1011      3:54     3:54  15,385 
   15    752  Mike de Laat               Vught                 2005      3e J-9        3:55     3:55  15,319 
   16    866  Imke Vliegen                                     2001      2e M1213      3:56     3:56  15,254 
   17    212  Koen Diepen                's-Hertogenbosch      2005      4e J-9        3:57     3:57  15,190 
   18    877  Eva Kok                                          2005      1e M-9        3:57     3:57  15,190 
   19    677  Mitiku Wolkers             De Springplank I      2003     10e J1011      3:59     3:57  15,190 
   20    514  Max de Kruijf              Prins Hendrik         2005      5e J-9        4:00     4:00  15,000 
   21    801  Jelmer Hendriks            De Piramide V         2003     11e J1011      4:02     4:02  14,876 
   22    792  Willem van Dam             De Piramide III       2004      6e J-9        4:03     4:02  14,876 
   23    178  Rick van Maasakkers        Vught                 2005      7e J-9        4:04     4:04  14,754 
   24    773  Raul Wille                 De Piramide I         2005      8e J-9        4:04     4:03  14,815 
   25    787  Kaitong Vughts             De Piramide III       2004     12e J1011      4:08     4:08  14,516 
   26    802  Huub Jansen                De Piramide V         2003     13e J1011      4:09     4:09  14,458 
   27    794  Tom de Bont                De Piramide IV        2005      9e J-9        4:10     4:06  14,634 
   28    895  Joris Kemperink                                  2004     14e J1011      4:12     4:09  14,458 
   29    478  Elien Smits                DAK                   2007      2e M-9        4:13     4:12  14,286 
   30    800  Rik van Gisbergen          De Piramide V         2003     15e J1011      4:14     4:14  14,173 
   31    221  Jessica Sluiter            's-Hertogenbosch      2005      3e M-9        4:14     4:14  14,173 
   32    880  Anthonie van Aller                               2003     16e J1011      4:14     4:13  14,229 
   33    457  Lotte Weevers              Prins Hendrik         2003      2e M1011      4:15     4:14  14,173 
   34    807  Pien Mannaerts             De Piramide VI        2003      3e M1011      4:16     4:14  14,173 
   35    791  Juan Peters                De Piramide III       2004     10e J-9        4:16     4:15  14,118 
   36    678  David van Hoek             De Springplank I      2004     11e J-9        4:17     4:14  14,173 
   37    795  Chiel Werneke              De Piramide IV        2003     17e J1011      4:17     4:13  14,229 
   38    790  Brent van Dalen            De Piramide III       2004     18e J1011      4:17     4:17  14,008 
   39    716  Hans Griesheimer           Astylos               2006     12e J-9        4:18     4:15  14,118 
   40    852  Marleen van Aarle          Sint-Michielsgestel   2005      4e M-9        4:19     4:19  13,900 
   41    860  Sem vd Hijden              Prins Hendrik         2005     13e J-9        4:20     4:19  13,900 
   42    681  Luis Bink                  De Springplank I      2006     14e J-9        4:21     4:18  13,953 
   43    848  Hanne de Beurs             's-Hertogenbosch      2006      5e M-9        4:22     4:22  13,740 
   44    477  Bente Pieterse             Helvoirt              2005      6e M-9        4:23     4:20  13,846 
   45    851  Sophie van Aarle           Sint-Michielsgestel   2006      7e M-9        4:23     4:23  13,688 
   46    772  Camiel Duijf               De Piramide I         2005     15e J-9        4:23     4:21  13,793 
   47    249  Julius Bongaerts           Vught                 2004     16e J-9        4:24     4:22  13,740 
   48    748  Tijn Quivooij              's-Hertogenbosch      2005     17e J-9        4:24     4:24  13,636 
   49    896  Marijn Kemperink                                 2006     18e J-9        4:27     4:24  13,636 
   50    797  Tom Verbeek                De Piramide IV        2004     19e J1011      4:29     4:26  13,534 

                            www.meierijloop.nl


DETRON MEIERIJLOOP - 5 OKTOBER 2014 - VUGHT UITSLAGENLIJST - 1 KM SCHOLIEREN 16-10-2014 18:13 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 51 680 Julius Nolet De Springplank I 2007 19e J-9 4:30 4:29 13,383 52 733 Hidde Verboven 's-Hertogenbosch 2005 20e J-9 4:33 4:29 13,383 53 775 Jur vd Kuilen De Piramide I 2004 21e J-9 4:33 4:33 13,187 54 708 Pim van Hattum Utrecht 2005 22e J-9 4:34 4:33 13,187 55 793 Tijn Pauw De Piramide IV 2004 20e J1011 4:37 4:33 13,187 56 754 Bram van Wijk Rosmalen 2005 23e J-9 4:37 4:33 13,187 57 499 Dries Conen Vught 2005 24e J-9 4:39 4:37 12,996 58 389 Bram Verhagen Vught 2007 25e J-9 4:40 4:40 12,857 59 840 Zef Meijer De Springplank I 2007 26e J-9 4:40 4:37 12,996 60 804 Senna van Weersch De Piramide VI 2002 3e M1213 4:41 4:39 12,903 61 796 Leuke van Empel De Piramide IV 2004 21e J1011 4:41 4:37 12,996 62 338 Jasper Bezem Vught 2008 27e J-9 4:43 4:43 12,721 63 79 Laurie Janssens Boxtel 2005 8e M-9 4:43 4:40 12,857 64 81 Tygo Janssens Boxtel 2008 28e J-9 4:44 4:43 12,721 65 750 Max de Laat Vught 2003 22e J1011 4:45 4:45 12,632 66 843 Pepijn Nouwens De Springplank III 2008 29e J-9 4:47 4:46 12,587 67 692 Auke Vos mytylschool gabriel 1995 30e J-9 4:50 4:39 12,903 68 743 Boudewijn van Rijswijk Heusden gem Heusden 2004 23e J1011 4:50 4:48 12,500 69 806 Lieve Bongaerts De Piramide VI 2002 4e M1213 4:51 4:49 12,457 70 789 Quirijn Verberne De Piramide III 2004 31e J-9 4:53 4:53 12,287 71 720 Jamie Kuijper Vught 2006 32e J-9 4:53 4:53 12,287 72 749 Mijntje Quivooij 's-Hertogenbosch 2007 9e M-9 4:54 4:54 12,245 73 333 Rens van Maasakkers Vught 2008 33e J-9 4:55 4:54 12,245 74 771 Tim van der Bruggen De Springplank I 2005 34e J-9 4:55 4:52 12,329 75 822 Sanne Herrings 's-Hertogenbosch 2004 10e M-9 4:56 4:52 12,329 76 818 Tijl van Wensen 's-Hertogenbosch 2008 35e J-9 4:56 4:51 12,371 77 788 David Libregts De Piramide III 2004 24e J1011 4:58 4:57 12,121 78 819 Bram van Wensen 's-Hertogenbosch 2008 36e J-9 4:59 4:55 12,203 79 745 Maud van Rijswijk Heusden gem Heusden 2005 11e M-9 5:00 4:56 12,162 80 401 Mollie McCluney Vught 2007 12e M-9 5:01 4:56 12,162 81 803 Isabel van Hout De Piramide VI 2002 4e M1011 5:02 5:00 12,000 82 702 Majid Maghrbi mytylschool gabriel 1998 37e J-9 5:04 4:56 12,162 83 884 Fieke Cornelissen 2003 5e M1011 5:08 5:05 11,803 84 686 Merel Cevaal De Springplank II 2004 6e M1011 5:10 5:10 11,613 85 904 Joep Achten 2003 25e J1011 5:10 4:55 12,203 86 785 Floortje Draijer De Piramide II 2005 13e M-9 5:12 5:12 11,538 87 366 Kai Wijnveld Rosmalen 2009 38e J-9 5:13 5:13 11,502 88 365 Rosa Wijnveld Rosmalen 2007 14e M-9 5:15 5:15 11,429 89 691 Jurre de Kuijper mytylschool gabriel 2003 26e J1011 5:15 5:13 11,502 90 776 Wiebe Ernes De Piramide I 2005 39e J-9 5:15 5:15 11,429 91 842 Jasmijn van Hoek De Springplank II 2006 15e M-9 5:16 5:13 11,502 92 676 Nathan Fokkema De Springplank I 2006 40e J-9 5:17 5:14 11,465 93 821 Femke Herrings 's-Hertogenbosch 2003 7e M1011 5:17 5:12 11,538 94 273 Livia van Boven Rosmalen 2006 16e M-9 5:20 5:19 11,285 95 781 Fay Swanenberg De Piramide II 2003 8e M1011 5:25 5:24 11,111 96 86 Cees Peeters 's-Hertogenbosch 2008 41e J-9 5:26 5:21 11,215 97 778 Lisa Saderi De Piramide II 2005 17e M-9 5:27 5:26 11,043 98 784 Anne Vader De Piramide II 2004 9e M1011 5:28 5:26 11,043 99 808 Nisa Nurlu De Piramide VI 2003 10e M1011 5:30 5:28 10,976 100 805 Iris van Daal De Piramide VI 2002 11e M1011 5:30 5:28 10,976 www.meierijloop.nl
DETRON MEIERIJLOOP - 5 OKTOBER 2014 - VUGHT UITSLAGENLIJST - 1 KM SCHOLIEREN 16-10-2014 18:13 Pag: 3 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 101 777 Trijntje Kaanders De Piramide II 2004 18e M-9 5:30 5:30 10,909 102 779 Noor Kamal De Piramide II 2005 19e M-9 5:33 5:33 10,811 103 549 Sijmen van Scherpenzeel Utrecht 2008 42e J-9 5:34 5:32 10,843 104 841 Lola van Beijnen De Springplank II 2005 20e M-9 5:34 5:31 10,876 105 687 Imke Vonk De Springplank II 2005 21e M-9 5:34 5:31 10,876 106 699 Rick Velis mytylschool gabriel 2001 2e J1213 5:37 5:35 10,746 107 281 Tika Spijkers 's-Hertogenbosch 2007 22e M-9 5:39 5:39 10,619 108 863 Xam Martherus 2005 23e M-9 5:41 5:36 10,714 109 685 Guusje Vonk De Springplank II 2007 24e M-9 5:42 5:38 10,651 110 709 Jop van Hattum Utrecht 2005 43e J-9 5:55 5:54 10,169 111 845 Fenne Verbiest De Springplank III 2008 25e M-9 5:56 5:55 10,141 112 886 Joep Reinders 2006 44e J-9 5:57 5:47 10,375 113 706 Stef mytylschool gabriel 45e J-9 5:59 5:47 10,375 114 690 Jessie Vermeer mytylschool gabriel 2003 12e M1011 5:59 5:46 10,405 115 703 Justin Angulo Orobio mytylschool gabriel 2006 46e J-9 6:01 5:44 10,465 116 93 Scott Romijn 's-Hertogenbosch 2009 47e J-9 6:01 6:00 10,000 117 755 Lisanne van Wijk Rosmalen 2007 26e M-9 6:01 5:56 10,112 118 500 Cas Mulder Berghem 2005 48e J-9 6:01 5:44 10,465 119 682 Joep van Loon De Springplank I 2009 49e J-9 6:03 5:59 10,028 120 885 Renske Cornelissen 2009 27e M-9 6:04 5:56 10,112 121 704 Siem Lingg mytylschool gabriel 2005 50e J-9 6:05 5:53 10,198 122 328 Tycho Smits Rosmalen 2009 51e J-9 6:07 5:59 10,028 123 907 Jan van Namen 2006 52e J-9 6:07 5:53 10,198 124 164 Vlinder Esser De Springplank II 2010 28e M-9 6:09 6:08 9,783 125 846 Puk Stevenaar De Springplank III 2007 29e M-9 6:10 6:09 9,756 126 770 Dylan LInk 's-Hertogenbosch 2006 53e J-9 6:11 6:08 9,783 127 882 Hugo Hoffman 2009 54e J-9 6:14 6:06 9,836 128 872 Feline Groos 2007 30e M-9 6:16 6:14 9,626 129 548 Lhasa van Scheepenzeel Utrecht 2007 31e M-9 6:22 6:18 9,524 130 838 Nouria Fokkema Vught 2008 32e M-9 6:22 6:17 9,549 131 402 Thomas McCluney Vught 2009 55e J-9 6:27 6:21 9,449 132 847 Pim Stevenaar De Springplank III 2009 56e J-9 6:36 6:35 9,114 133 311 Floris Meeuwssen Vught 2009 57e J-9 6:43 6:39 9,023 134 684 Lotte den Brok De Springplank II 2008 33e M-9 6:46 6:45 8,889 135 302 Giel Debrauwer 's-Hertogenbosch 2007 58e J-9 6:48 6:44 8,911 136 384 Joey Stakenburg Rosmalen 2009 59e J-9 6:56 6:49 8,802 137 701 Wilco Voets mytylschool gabriel 2007 60e J-9 7:10 6:57 8,633 138 262 Puck Bunning Vught 2010 34e M-9 7:16 7:10 8,372 139 825 Pip Bok Vught 2010 61e J-9 7:17 7:09 8,392 140 82 Yara van der Sanden Vught 2008 35e M-9 7:18 7:09 8,392 141 881 Floris van Aller 2005 62e J-9 7:22 7:16 8,257 142 383 Robin Stakenburg Rosmalen 2009 63e J-9 7:23 7:17 8,238 143 517 Jorik Bouman Rossum Gld 2010 64e J-9 7:24 7:13 8,314 144 879 Isabella van Aller 2004 13e M1011 7:25 7:17 8,238 145 696 Stan van Wijk mytylschool gabriel 2003 27e J1011 7:33 7:19 8,200 146 84 Kian van der Sanden Vught 2011 65e J-9 7:40 7:30 8,000 147 693 Marieke van Namen mytylschool gabriel 2006 36e M-9 7:47 7:33 7,947 148 501 Rens Mulder Berghem 2009 66e J-9 7:50 7:32 7,965 149 310 Teuntje Vissers Vught 2009 37e M-9 8:10 8:05 7,423 150 715 Storm Griesheimer Wadenoijen 2011 67e J-9 8:26 8:09 7,362 www.meierijloop.nl
DETRON MEIERIJLOOP - 5 OKTOBER 2014 - VUGHT UITSLAGENLIJST - 1 KM SCHOLIEREN 16-10-2014 18:13 Pag: 4 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 151 700 Mika Bosman mytylschool gabriel 2004 28e J1011 8:36 8:24 7,143 152 68 Valentino Stakenburg Vught 2010 68e J-9 9:11 9:04 6,618 153 98 Nienke Peeters Vught 2009 38e M-9 9:18 9:11 6,534 154 862 Mies Matherus 2010 39e M-9 9:19 9:10 6,545 155 844 Jippe Esser De Springplank III 2010 69e J-9 9:26 9:26 6,360 156 116 Noortje Salim 's-Hertogenbosch 2009 40e M-9 9:31 9:28 6,338 157 780 Lotte van Miltenburg De Piramide II 2005 41e M-9 9:39 9:38 6,228 158 705 Maud Stakeburg mytylschool gabriel 70e J-9 10:39 10:31 5,705 159 331 Bram Stakenburg Rosmalen 2001 3e J1213 10:40 10:32 5,696 160 694 Marin Bouman mytylschool gabriel 2006 71e J-9 10:41 10:29 5,723 161 736 Eva van Geersaem Rosmalen 2010 42e M-9 10:43 10:27 5,742 162 698 Liz Broekhuizen mytylschool gabriel 2010 43e M-9 10:44 10:28 5,732 163 735 Sara van Geersaem Rosmalen 2008 44e M-9 10:45 10:28 5,732 164 695 Thijs Mulder mytylschool gabriel 2003 29e J1011 11:52 11:31 5,210 www.meierijloop.nl