DETRON MEIERIJLOOP - 5 OKTOBER 2014 - VUGHT
                UITSLAGENLIJST - 1 KM SCHOLIEREN - TEAMLOOP
14-10-2014 21:23                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         DE PIRAMIDE V                   VUGHT                                   15:21
         799  Matthijs Bezem                                        2004      1e       3:27   17,391     3:27 
         798  Thomas Ernes                                          2003      8e       3:43   16,143     3:43 
         801  Jelmer Hendriks                                       2003     21e       4:02   14,876     4:02 
         802  Huub Jansen                                           2003     26e       4:09   14,458     4:09 
         800  Rik van Gisbergen                                     2003     30e      (4:14)  14,173     4:14 

    2         DE SPRINGPLANK I                VUGHT                                   16:01
         679  Daan van der Steen                                    2003      3e       3:32   16,981     3:32 
         677  Mitiku Wolkers                                        2003     19e       3:57   15,190     3:57 
         678  David van Hoek                                        2004     36e       4:14   14,173     4:14 
         681  Luis Bink                                             2006     42e       4:18   13,953     4:18 
         680  Julius Nolet                                          2007     50e      (4:29)  13,383     4:29 
         840  Zef Meijer                                            2007     58e      (4:37)  12,996     4:37 
         771  Tim van der Bruggen                                   2005     73e      (4:52)  12,329     4:52 
         676  Nathan Fokkema                                        2006     91e      (5:14)  11,465     5:14 
         682  Joep van Loon                                         2009    118e      (5:59)  10,028     5:59 

    3         DE PIRAMIDE III                 VUGHT                                   16:03
         786  Gijs Houtman                                          2004      5e       3:38   16,514     3:38 
         792  Willem van Dam                                        2004     22e       4:02   14,876     4:02 
         787  Kaitong Vughts                                        2004     25e       4:08   14,516     4:08 
         791  Juan Peters                                           2004     35e       4:15   14,118     4:15 
         790  Brent van Dalen                                       2004     38e      (4:17)  14,008     4:17 
         789  Quirijn Verberne                                      2004     69e      (4:53)  12,287     4:53 
         788  David Libregts                                        2004     76e      (4:57)  12,121     4:57 

    4         DE PIRAMIDE I                   VUGHT                                   16:32
         774  Stefan Bezem                                          2005      4e       3:35   16,744     3:35 
         773  Raul Wille                                            2005     24e       4:03   14,815     4:03 
         772  Camiel Duijf                                          2005     46e       4:21   13,793     4:21 
         775  Jur vd Kuilen                                         2004     52e       4:33   13,187     4:33 
         776  Wiebe Ernes                                           2005     89e      (5:15)  11,429     5:15 

    5         DE PIRAMIDE IV                  VUGHT                                   17:18
         794  Tom de Bont                                           2005     27e       4:06   14,634     4:06 
         795  Chiel Werneke                                         2003     37e       4:13   14,229     4:13 
         797  Tom Verbeek                                           2004     49e       4:26   13,534     4:26 
         793  Tijn Pauw                                             2004     54e       4:33   13,187     4:33 
         796  Leuke van Empel                                       2004     60e      (4:37)  12,996     4:37 

    6         DE PIRAMIDE VI                  VUGHT                                   18:42
         807  Pien Mannaerts                                        2003     34e       4:14   14,173     4:14 
         804  Senna van Weersch                                     2002     59e       4:39   12,903     4:39 
         806  Lieve Bongaerts                                       2002     68e       4:49   12,457     4:49 
         803  Isabel van Hout                                       2002     80e       5:00   12,000     5:00 
         808  Nisa Nurlu                                            2003     98e      (5:28)  10,976     5:28 
         805  Iris van Daal                                         2002     99e      (5:28)  10,976     5:28 



                            www.meierijloop.nl


DETRON MEIERIJLOOP - 5 OKTOBER 2014 - VUGHT UITSLAGENLIJST - 1 KM SCHOLIEREN - TEAMLOOP 14-10-2014 21:23 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 7 DE SPRINGPLANK II VUGHT 21:25 686 Merel Cevaal 2004 83e 5:10 11,613 5:10 842 Jasmijn van Hoek 2006 90e 5:13 11,502 5:13 841 Lola van Beijnen 2005 103e 5:31 10,876 5:31 687 Imke Vonk 2005 104e 5:31 10,876 5:31 685 Guusje Vonk 2007 108e (5:38) 10,651 5:38 164 Vlinder Esser Vught 2010 123e (6:08) 9,783 6:08 684 Lotte den Brok 2008 133e (6:45) 8,889 6:45 8 DE PIRAMIDE II VUGHT 21:28 785 Floortje Draijer 2005 85e 5:12 11,538 5:12 781 Fay Swanenberg 2003 94e 5:24 11,111 5:24 778 Lisa Saderi 2005 96e 5:26 11,043 5:26 784 Anne Vader 2004 97e 5:26 11,043 5:26 777 Trijntje Kaanders 2004 100e (5:30) 10,909 5:30 779 Noor Kamal 2005 101e (5:33) 10,811 5:33 780 Lotte van Miltenburg 2005 156e (9:38) 6,228 9:38 9 MYTYLSCHOOL GABRIEL II S'HERTOGENBOSCH 22:02 702 Majid Maghrbi 1998 81e 4:56 12,162 4:56 699 Rick Velis 2001 105e 5:35 10,746 5:35 703 Justin Angulo Orobio 2006 114e 5:44 10,465 5:44 706 Stef 112e 5:47 10,375 5:47 704 Siem Lingg 2005 120e (5:53) 10,198 5:53 701 Wilco Voets 2007 136e (6:57) 8,633 6:57 700 Mika Bosman 2004 150e (8:24) 7,143 8:24 698 Liz Broekhuizen 2010 161e (10:28) 5,732 10:28 705 Maud Stakeburg 157e (10:31) 5,705 10:31 10 MYTYLSCHOOL GABRIEL I S'HERTOGENBOSCH 22:57 692 Auke Vos 1995 66e 4:39 12,903 4:39 691 Jurre de Kuijper 2003 88e 5:13 11,502 5:13 690 Jessie Vermeer 2003 113e 5:46 10,405 5:46 696 Stan van Wijk 2003 144e 7:19 8,200 7:19 693 Marieke van Namen 2006 146e (7:33) 7,947 7:33 694 Marin Bouman 2006 159e (10:29) 5,723 10:29 695 Thijs Mulder 2003 163e (11:31) 5,210 11:31 11 DE SPRINGPLANK III VUGHT 23:25 843 Pepijn Nouwens 2008 65e 4:46 12,587 4:46 845 Fenne Verbiest 2008 110e 5:55 10,141 5:55 846 Puk Stevenaar 2007 124e 6:09 9,756 6:09 847 Pim Stevenaar 2009 131e 6:35 9,114 6:35 844 Jippe Esser 2010 154e (9:26) 6,360 9:26 www.meierijloop.nl