DETRON MEIERIJLOOP - 6 OKTOBER 2014 - VUGHT
                      UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM TRIMLOOP
06-10-2014 14:40                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1    534  Joost van der Schoot       Vught                 1988      1e Man       19:28    19:26  15,437 
    2    330  Ruud Meester               Vught                 1981      2e Man       19:28    19:27  15,424 
    3    769  Jeroen Beks                Vught                 1973      3e Man       20:21    20:17  14,790 
    4     46  Raymond Ahsmann            Oss                   1988      4e Man       20:25    20:23  14,718 
    5    380  Ramona Sour                Uden                  1988      1e Vrouw     20:27    20:25  14,694 
    6    544  Bart Bertrand              Vught                 1971      5e Man       20:30    20:27  14,670 
    7    205  Eddy Spooren               Esch                  1968      6e Man       20:45    20:41  14,504 
    8    299  André Bongers              's-Hertogenbosch      1966      7e Man       21:15    21:12  14,151 
    9    533  Roel van der Schoot        Vught                 1988      8e Man       21:33    21:30  13,953 
   10    491  Jordy van Bremen           's-Hertogenbosch      1986      9e Man       22:31    22:26  13,373 
   11    435  William Parr               Vught                 1984     10e Man       22:36    22:33  13,304 
   12    388  Kjell Overheul             Vught                 1998     11e Man       23:00    22:59  13,053 
   13    390  Dieke Hendriks             Vught                 2000      2e Vrouw     23:12    23:11  12,940 
   14    313  Joost Cremers              Vught                 1963     12e Man       23:18    23:10  12,950 
   15    332  Barbara Houben             Drunen                1981      3e Vrouw     23:41    23:39  12,685 
   16    510  Anna Martha Viguurs        Prins Hendrik         1999      4e Vrouw     23:56    23:50  12,587 
   17    876  Stefan van Sterkenburg                           1964     13e Man       24:11    24:08  12,431 
   18    492  Juliet Lefferts            Utrecht               1993      5e Vrouw     24:32    24:30  12,245 
   19    285  Harma Feitsma              Vught                 1979      6e Vrouw     24:45    24:24  12,295 
   20    541  Renske van den Eijnde      Prins Hendrik         1995      7e Vrouw     25:12    25:10  11,921 
   21     35  Theo Vugts                 Rosmalen              1970     14e Man       25:12    25:08  11,936 
   22    528  Rob Engbers                Vught                 1993     15e Man       25:32    25:07  11,944 
   23    922  Dianne van Schijndel                             1973      8e Vrouw     25:44    25:40  11,688 
   24    874  Sam Hoeks                                        2001     16e Man       25:56    25:52  11,598 
   25    135  Merian Cruijsen            's-Hertogenbosch      1957      9e Vrouw     26:10    26:00  11,538 
   26     78  Remco Janssens             Boxtel                1976     17e Man       26:12    26:00  11,538 
   27    368  Roel van Hoeckel           Vught                 1967     18e Man       26:15    26:07  11,487 
   28    917  Reke Wijnbeld                                    1960     19e Man       26:22    25:59  11,546 
   29    103  Damian Vos                 's-Hertogenbosch      2002     20e Man       26:34    26:24  11,364 
   30    901  Thijs Wenmakers                                  1999     21e Man       26:37    26:25  11,356 
   31    833  Mette Verboven             's-Hertogenbosch      2000     10e Vrouw     26:42    26:35  11,285 
   32    832  Vincent de Haas            's-Hertogenbosch      1970     22e Man       26:43    26:36  11,278 
   33    920  Arjan van Moonsel                                1973     23e Man       26:52    26:32  11,307 
   34    902  Wilbert Wenmakers                                1969     24e Man       27:06    26:53  11,159 
   35    909  Frank Achten                                     1963     25e Man       27:12    26:43  11,229 
   36    263  Tim Kortum                 's-Hertogenbosch      1980     26e Man       27:14    27:11  11,036 
   37    345  Maartje Cremers            Prins Hendrik         2000     11e Vrouw     27:20    27:13  11,023 
   38    288  Babette Oerlemans          Vught                 2000     12e Vrouw     27:20    27:13  11,023 
   39    537  Wim Lommen                 Vught                 1966     27e Man       27:25    27:11  11,036 
   40    527  Tom Engbers                Vught                 1994     28e Man       27:34    27:09  11,050 
   41    927  Nick Kuypers                                     1988     29e Man       27:37    27:27  10,929 
   42    915  Ingrid Drouen                                    1968     13e Vrouw     27:40    27:34  10,883 
   43    827  Fleur van Haaren           Vught                 1999     14e Vrouw     27:55    27:48  10,791 
   44    865  Martijn Bettonvil                                1973     30e Man       27:58    27:39  10,850 
   45    535  Susan van Tilborg          Vught                 1987     15e Vrouw     27:59    27:39  10,850 
   46    474  Inge van der Heijden       Helmond               1982     16e Vrouw     28:00    27:53  10,759 
   47    913  Jeroen Verbruggen                                1987     31e Man       28:11    27:56  10,740 
   48    171  Olga vd Heijden            Sint-Oedenrode        1985     17e Vrouw     28:12    28:01  10,708 
   49    342  Sjim van der Schans        Vught                 2000     32e Man       28:12    27:55  10,746 
   50    255  Mark du Maine              Vught                 1987     33e Man       28:15    27:58  10,727 

                            www.meierijloop.nl


DETRON MEIERIJLOOP - 6 OKTOBER 2014 - VUGHT UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM TRIMLOOP 06-10-2014 14:40 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 51 921 Sjanien Achten Sint-Michielsgestel 1962 18e Vrouw 28:22 27:59 10,721 52 531 Meerte Bergmans Vught 1985 19e Vrouw 28:27 28:06 10,676 53 532 Gerard van der Schoot Vught 1955 34e Man 28:28 28:16 10,613 54 279 Marjo van Bijnen Vlijmen 1977 20e Vrouw 28:32 28:24 10,563 55 6 Wendy Steenhuis Rosmalen 1982 21e Vrouw 28:34 28:15 10,619 56 820 Liesbeth Jansen 's-Hertogenbosch 1960 22e Vrouw 28:39 28:30 10,526 57 324 Annemarie Krete 's-Hertogenbosch 1978 23e Vrouw 28:40 28:31 10,520 58 364 Jamie Lalihatu Rosmalen 1977 24e Vrouw 28:55 28:53 10,387 59 742 Bjorn Hondelink Vught 1975 35e Man 29:01 28:42 10,453 60 7 Tessel Rouppe vd Voort 's-Hertogenbosch 1975 25e Vrouw 29:08 28:48 10,417 61 8 Rikkert Rouppe vd Voort Dordrecht 1972 36e Man 29:08 28:48 10,417 62 175 Esther Romme Heeswijk-Dinther 1977 26e Vrouw 29:10 28:57 10,363 63 341 Ellen Kerr 's-Hertogenbosch 1955 27e Vrouw 29:18 29:03 10,327 64 932 Rob Ekels 1990 37e Man 29:19 29:08 10,297 65 151 Lieke Toonen Utrecht 1988 28e Vrouw 29:28 28:59 10,351 66 155 Eugene Toonen Loopschool Wim Akker 1960 38e Man 29:28 29:00 10,345 67 948 Esther de Koning 29e Vrouw 29:33 29:22 10,216 68 891 Susan Cornelissen 1975 30e Vrouw 29:33 29:22 10,216 69 753 Norbert van Wijk Rosmalen 1971 39e Man 29:37 29:31 10,164 70 479 Sarah Assmaan Rosmalen 2000 31e Vrouw 29:51 29:34 10,147 71 480 Jacomien Assmann Rosmalen 1971 32e Vrouw 29:51 29:35 10,141 72 505 Barry Hugers Vught 1973 40e Man 29:51 29:25 10,198 73 146 Kees Iriks 's-Hertogenbosch 1955 41e Man 29:52 29:43 10,095 74 340 Ingrid Vermeer Heusden gem Heusden 1972 33e Vrouw 29:52 29:33 10,152 75 318 Liyan van Weerden Vlijmen 1973 34e Vrouw 30:14 30:06 9,967 76 912 Robert Klaassen 1962 42e Man 30:17 30:12 9,934 77 413 Hetty Hoebink Vught 1948 35e Vrouw 30:18 30:13 9,928 78 74 Lia Peijnenborg Dutch Runners 1965 36e Vrouw 30:18 29:59 10,006 79 468 Melissa Diks Vught 1995 37e Vrouw 30:19 30:14 9,923 80 740 Kitty van Esch Tilburg 1964 38e Vrouw 30:19 30:15 9,917 81 758 Mitzi Pepers 's-Hertogenbosch 1993 39e Vrouw 30:24 30:11 9,939 82 105 Susan Eggels Vught 1973 40e Vrouw 30:25 30:11 9,939 83 80 Birgit Magusin 's-Hertogenbosch 1967 41e Vrouw 30:30 30:24 9,868 84 890 Roel Verbiest 1970 43e Man 30:32 30:12 9,934 85 938 Liselore van Loon 1991 42e Vrouw 30:38 30:26 9,858 86 839 Stephanie van Gog Vught 1992 43e Vrouw 30:39 30:24 9,868 87 824 Fons Potters Vught 1972 44e Man 30:49 30:29 9,841 88 495 Ilse Verdonk 's-Hertogenbosch 1974 44e Vrouw 30:58 30:35 9,809 89 60 Avalon van Liempt Den Dungen 1986 45e Vrouw 31:02 30:40 9,783 90 483 Sophie van Uden Den Dungen 1983 46e Vrouw 31:02 30:40 9,783 91 502 Reiniera van der Feltz 's-Hertogenbosch 1972 47e Vrouw 31:04 30:30 9,836 92 52 Pieter Steenhuis Nieuwegein 1970 45e Man 31:06 30:45 9,756 93 707 Janneke Heinen Utrecht 1976 48e Vrouw 31:06 30:53 9,714 94 914 Philine Krans 1964 49e Vrouw 31:07 30:44 9,761 95 218 Birgit van Opstal Vught 1991 50e Vrouw 31:08 30:53 9,714 96 217 Will van Opstal Prins Hendrik 1962 46e Man 31:08 30:53 9,714 97 307 Marieke Bijlsma Vught 1987 51e Vrouw 31:10 30:48 9,740 98 550 Anke van den Borne Utrecht 1974 52e Vrouw 31:10 30:58 9,688 99 270 Anneloes van Gijlswijk Vught 1985 53e Vrouw 31:14 30:55 9,704 100 284 Sabrina Kantelberg Vught 1970 54e Vrouw 31:18 30:55 9,704 www.meierijloop.nl
DETRON MEIERIJLOOP - 6 OKTOBER 2014 - VUGHT UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM TRIMLOOP 06-10-2014 14:40 Pag: 3 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 101 38 Stephanie de Haan Amsterdam 1979 55e Vrouw 31:19 30:51 9,724 102 39 Bianca Driessen Haarlem 1978 56e Vrouw 31:19 30:52 9,719 103 301 Martin Uiterwaal Vught 1963 47e Man 31:22 31:18 9,585 104 169 Rob Esser Vught 1964 48e Man 31:23 31:01 9,672 105 910 Froukje Achten 1992 57e Vrouw 31:28 31:00 9,677 106 911 Olivier Solman 1984 49e Man 31:28 31:00 9,677 107 887 Svetla Voctu 1981 58e Vrouw 31:41 31:14 9,605 108 888 Maud Bouquet 1975 59e Vrouw 31:41 31:14 9,605 109 892 Vanda Bouman 1979 60e Vrouw 31:41 31:30 9,524 110 48 Roeland Steenhuis Rosmalen 1979 50e Man 31:44 31:24 9,554 111 530 Stefanie van Hout Vught 1986 61e Vrouw 31:50 31:26 9,544 112 731 Marleen Stoep Vught 1990 62e Vrouw 31:50 31:26 9,544 113 523 Maaike te Booy Prins Hendrik 1964 63e Vrouw 31:53 31:39 9,479 114 141 Anna Matulessy Loopschool Wim Akker 1957 64e Vrouw 31:54 31:39 9,479 115 518 Germa Streevelaar Eindhoven 1962 65e Vrouw 31:57 31:47 9,439 116 424 Jelmer van Leerdam Prins Hendrik 2000 51e Man 31:59 31:42 9,464 117 267 Christel Tax Vught 1978 66e Vrouw 32:02 31:54 9,404 118 726 Gertie Verlinde 's-Hertogenbosch 1962 67e Vrouw 32:02 31:53 9,409 119 727 Andrea Wouters 's-Hertogenbosch 1968 68e Vrouw 32:02 31:54 9,404 120 423 Betty Epe Vught 1968 69e Vrouw 32:04 31:46 9,444 121 949 Jos van der Vleuten 1961 52e Man 32:16 32:05 9,351 122 538 Joyce Timmerman Vught 1976 70e Vrouw 32:21 32:16 9,298 123 459 Hendrike Versteeg 's-Hertogenbosch 1969 71e Vrouw 32:35 32:19 9,283 124 757 Eline Dirken Vught 1994 72e Vrouw 32:38 32:26 9,250 125 926 Wilton Boz 1960 53e Man 32:47 32:38 9,193 126 378 Marjo Verharen 's-Hertogenbosch 1961 73e Vrouw 32:49 32:39 9,188 127 226 Judith Desmense Vught 1982 74e Vrouw 32:51 32:33 9,217 128 147 Susanne Thijssen 's-Hertogenbosch 1984 75e Vrouw 32:53 32:29 9,236 129 363 Inge van Heerebeek Veghel 1986 76e Vrouw 33:14 33:00 9,091 130 361 Chantal van de Ven Heesch 1992 77e Vrouw 33:14 33:00 9,091 131 238 Bas Link Prins Hendrik 1977 54e Man 33:16 32:59 9,096 132 43 Mariska Link 's-Hertogenbosch 1979 78e Vrouw 33:16 32:59 9,096 133 239 Larry Link Prins Hendrik 1950 55e Man 33:16 32:59 9,096 134 291 Jakobine van Bendegom Vught 1974 79e Vrouw 33:32 33:08 9,054 135 525 Chantal Engbers Vught 1961 80e Vrouw 33:36 33:12 9,036 136 237 Mannie Cantrijn Vught 1968 56e Man 34:03 33:36 8,929 137 925 José Vermeijs 1955 81e Vrouw 34:15 34:07 8,793 138 28 Nicolette Donkers Ravenstein 1963 82e Vrouw 34:18 33:57 8,837 139 96 Kim van Kollenburg 's-Hertogenbosch 1977 83e Vrouw 34:24 34:01 8,819 140 271 Tanja Liket Vught 1986 84e Vrouw 34:25 34:07 8,793 141 391 Vicky van der Plas Vught 1968 85e Vrouw 34:35 34:26 8,712 142 392 Petra van Zuilen Oisterwijk 1965 86e Vrouw 34:37 34:28 8,704 143 506 Louise Hofland Tilburg 1965 87e Vrouw 34:44 34:10 8,780 144 312 Danielle van de Sande Vught 1973 88e Vrouw 34:52 34:29 8,700 145 179 Lucy Hamers Prins Hendrik 1963 89e Vrouw 34:57 34:35 8,675 146 185 Birgit Cordes Prins Hendrik 1966 90e Vrouw 34:57 34:35 8,675 147 61 Ivette van Vugt Vught 1967 91e Vrouw 35:11 34:56 8,588 148 526 Bart Engbers Vught 1957 57e Man 35:25 34:59 8,576 149 49 Sjaan Vissers 's-Hertogenbosch 1957 92e Vrouw 35:46 35:32 8,443 150 397 Elan Geelen Esch 1997 93e Vrouw 35:55 35:40 8,411 www.meierijloop.nl
DETRON MEIERIJLOOP - 6 OKTOBER 2014 - VUGHT UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM TRIMLOOP 06-10-2014 14:40 Pag: 4 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 151 396 Rosa Drijvers Vught 1997 94e Vrouw 35:57 35:42 8,403 152 359 Martina Kemme-Smits 's-Hertogenbosch 1971 95e Vrouw 36:56 36:31 8,215 153 50 Frans Vissers 's-Hertogenbosch 1959 58e Man 37:12 36:58 8,115 154 136 Simone Doomernik 's-Hertogenbosch 1967 96e Vrouw 37:24 37:01 8,104 155 130 Patrick Wilmont Vught 1968 59e Man 37:46 37:28 8,007 156 761 Femke Stokman Vught 1989 97e Vrouw 38:07 37:41 7,961 157 760 Kitty van Zoom 's-Hertogenbosch 1965 98e Vrouw 39:18 38:52 7,719 158 62 Marloes Ahsmann Oss 1961 99e Vrouw 43:59 43:45 6,857 www.meierijloop.nl