DETRON MEIERIJLOOP - 6 OKTOBER 2014 - VUGHT
                      UITSLAGENLIJST - 8850M TRIMLOOP
06-10-2014 16:22                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1    933  Michelle Ramacher                                1994      1e Vrouw     34:11    34:09  15,549 
    2    410  Rob Brekelmans             Vught                 1969      1e Man       34:43    34:40  15,317 
    3    296  Dennis van den Bosch       Vught                 1983      2e Man       34:44    34:40  15,317 
    4    294  Bram Broess                Loopschool Wim Akker  1979      3e Man       35:14    35:00  15,171 
    5    524  Paul Hanifer               Tilburg               1983      4e Man       35:24    35:21  15,021 
    6    985  Bart Manders                                     1977      5e Man       35:26    35:19  15,035 
    7    180  Marc van Boekel            Veghel                1981      6e Man       35:39    35:37  14,909 
    8    375  Mark Lemmens               Prins Hendrik         1983      7e Man       35:45    35:40  14,888 
    9    954  Erik van Beurden                                 1981      8e Man       35:55    35:43  14,867 
   10    481  Orrin Akkermans            Vught                 1990      9e Man       36:45    36:35  14,515 
   11    408  Bas van Hoek               Vught                 1973     10e Man       36:55    36:24  14,588 
   12    322  Gerton Heyne               Tilburg               1960     11e Man       37:03    36:54  14,390 
   13    504  Jan Piet van de Langerijt  Dutch Runners         1964     12e Man       37:19    36:59  14,358 
   14    543  Arno van der Laan          Vught                 1961     13e Man       37:58    37:46  14,060 
   15    419  Geert Linders              Vught                 1963     14e Man       38:04    37:52  14,023 
   16    399  Merijn Trommar             Eindhoven             1975     15e Man       38:06    38:03  13,955 
   17    738  Hugo de Haan               Loopgroep Rosmalen    1963     16e Man       38:08    38:04  13,949 
   18    344  Boy Blijdestein            Rosmalen              1969     17e Man       38:09    38:00  13,974 
   19     25  Hans Schellen              Vught                 1969     18e Man       38:17    38:05  13,943 
   20    522  Anteneh Beshir             Vught                 1977     19e Man       38:25    38:15  13,882 
   21    398  Maarten van Druten         Vught                 1972     20e Man       38:28    38:25  13,822 
   22    718  Dick Horsten               Loopschool Wim Akker  1962     21e Man       38:38    38:26  13,816 
   23    934  Edwin Hermes                                     1971     22e Man       38:39    38:30  13,792 
   24     55  Rudy Beset                 Vught                 1970     23e Man       38:40    38:32  13,780 
   25    201  Dana Muraru                Loopschool Wim Akker  1981      2e Vrouw     38:43    38:33  13,774 
   26    858  Marco van Prooijen         Prins Hendrik         1965     24e Man       38:52    38:20  13,852 
   27     47  Michiel Op de Coul         's-Hertogenbosch      1974     25e Man       38:53    38:49  13,680 
   28    309  Bas van der Stokker        Vught                 1984     26e Man       39:03    38:52  13,662 
   29    304  Raymond Debrauwer          Har(t)loopclub Engel  1977     27e Man       39:06    38:57  13,633 
   30    968  Richard Koppers                                  1985     28e Man       39:07    38:40  13,733 
   31    831  Rick van Lith              Rosmalen              1986     29e Man       39:08    39:01  13,610 
   32    956  Frank Verhangen                                  1957     30e Man       39:15    38:55  13,645 
   33    965  Rolf van Sprang                                  1965     31e Man       39:34    39:29  13,449 
   34    929  Stephan Wildenberg                               1985     32e Man       39:40    39:22  13,489 
   35    350  Eric van Gemert            Helvoirt              1974     33e Man       39:44    39:03  13,598 
   36    360  Marco van Gemert           Prins Hendrik         1972     34e Man       39:44    39:01  13,610 
   37    256  Annemiek Saalmink          Loopgroep Rosmalen    1968      3e Vrouw     39:48    39:44  13,364 
   38    246  Rene van den Oetelaar      Prins Hendrik         1981     35e Man       39:53    39:36  13,409 
   39    835  Ad Kik                     's-Hertogenbosch      1960     36e Man       39:59    39:48  13,342 
   40    951  Roel Janssen                                     1966     37e Man       40:05    40:03  13,258 
   41    928  Jasper Corvers                                   1989     38e Man       40:05    39:37  13,403 
   42    897  Aad Geers                                        1962     39e Man       40:06    39:51  13,325 
   43      1  Maurice van der Wijst      Dutch Runners         1970     40e Man       40:07    39:57  13,292 
   44    162  Ingrid van den Berkmortel  Vught                 1963      4e Vrouw     40:15    40:09  13,225 
   45    937  Rob van de Velden                                1980     41e Man       40:21    39:40  13,387 
   46    471  Hanée Dentz                Running AP            1961      5e Vrouw     40:36    40:31  13,106 
   47    837  Frank van Dongen           OSS-VOLO              1980     42e Man       40:37    40:30  13,111 
   48    849  Jeroen de Beurs            's-Hertogenbosch      1973     43e Man       40:38    40:26  13,133 
   49    971  William van Osch                                 1965     44e Man       40:39    40:01  13,269 
   50    947  Rene van Erp                                     1964     45e Man       40:39    40:08  13,231 

                            www.meierijloop.nl


DETRON MEIERIJLOOP - 6 OKTOBER 2014 - VUGHT UITSLAGENLIJST - 8850M TRIMLOOP 06-10-2014 16:22 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 51 223 Lex Bekkers Tilburg 1991 46e Man 40:42 40:16 13,187 52 762 Joli Pijnenburg DAK 1972 47e Man 40:47 40:37 13,073 53 931 Jeroen Debrauwer 1983 48e Man 40:50 40:40 13,057 54 411 Joop Wiggers Vught 1965 49e Man 40:50 40:45 13,031 55 319 Pieter van Weerden Vlijmen 1963 50e Man 40:54 40:39 13,063 56 191 Edwin de Regt Hilvarenbeek 1971 51e Man 40:58 40:40 13,057 57 264 Lex Kurvink Utrecht 1980 52e Man 41:14 40:14 13,198 58 346 Barendt Hendrikx 's-Hertogenbosch 1988 53e Man 41:30 41:17 12,862 59 266 Rolf Gerrits 's-Hertogenbosch 1983 54e Man 41:38 40:40 13,057 60 486 Didier Heemskerk Vught 1997 55e Man 41:40 41:13 12,883 61 316 Nils Assmann 's-Hertogenbosch 1998 56e Man 41:52 41:39 12,749 62 317 Matthijs Assmann 's-Hertogenbosch 1963 57e Man 41:52 41:38 12,754 63 9 Harold Martens Loopschool Wim Akker 1973 58e Man 41:55 41:14 12,878 64 875 Mart Hoeks 1959 59e Man 42:05 41:59 12,648 65 382 Ronald van Schaik Vught 1978 60e Man 42:06 41:58 12,653 66 484 Martien Soetekouw Prins Hendrik 1961 61e Man 42:10 41:31 12,790 67 414 Marcel te Booy Vught 1962 62e Man 42:11 42:04 12,623 68 962 Bert Henskens 1954 63e Man 42:17 41:26 12,816 69 467 Koen Verhoeven Vught 1962 64e Man 42:17 41:36 12,764 70 152 Ronald Spierings Berlicum Nb 1969 65e Man 42:18 42:13 12,578 71 946 Ralph van den Berg 1962 66e Man 42:18 41:32 12,785 72 90 Ton den Otter Vught 1967 67e Man 42:21 41:58 12,653 73 536 Jan Vis Leiden 1984 68e Man 42:25 42:15 12,568 74 261 Abke Francissen Loopschool Wim Akker 1981 6e Vrouw 42:28 42:14 12,573 75 984 Marcel van den Heuvel 1964 69e Man 42:39 42:28 12,504 76 240 Huibert van Geenen Kerkdriel 1982 70e Man 42:47 42:34 12,475 77 373 José van Laarhoven Vught 1985 7e Vrouw 42:49 42:34 12,475 78 282 Mascha Maulany 's-Hertogenbosch 1975 8e Vrouw 42:58 42:51 12,392 79 287 Serge Sonke 's-Hertogenbosch 1974 71e Man 43:02 42:51 12,392 80 358 Jacco van Rooij Biezenmortel 1974 72e Man 43:06 42:23 12,529 81 409 Henk van Deventer Apeldoorn 1954 73e Man 43:09 42:52 12,387 82 836 Sylvia Kik Prins Hendrik 1962 9e Vrouw 43:10 43:00 12,349 83 327 Hedwig van den Broek Vught 1975 10e Vrouw 43:14 42:44 12,426 84 918 Bertram Haarhuis 1978 74e Man 43:17 42:23 12,529 85 235 Mark van Esch Vlijmen 1969 75e Man 43:22 43:01 12,344 86 272 Carlo van Boven Rosmalen 1974 76e Man 43:25 43:17 12,268 87 210 Jan-hein Oerlemans Vught 1964 77e Man 43:27 43:05 12,325 88 416 Albert-Derk Bruin Vught 1973 78e Man 43:27 43:05 12,325 89 326 Mies Kwantes- van Schaik Vught 1977 11e Vrouw 43:29 42:59 12,354 90 963 Rob Kwaijtaal 1967 79e Man 43:30 42:49 12,402 91 497 David Rijsman Vught 1971 80e Man 43:32 42:48 12,407 92 823 Frits van Helsdingen OSS-VOLO 1948 81e Man 43:32 43:04 12,330 93 387 John Hannink 's-Hertogenbosch 1977 82e Man 43:36 43:08 12,311 94 142 Bert van Zutphen Rosmalen 1958 83e Man 43:41 43:11 12,296 95 407 Henk Kivits Vught 1957 84e Man 43:41 43:12 12,292 96 427 Jeffrey Witteveen 's-Hertogenbosch 1976 85e Man 43:42 43:04 12,330 97 156 Marc Dierikx Rosmalen 1959 86e Man 43:44 43:26 12,226 98 939 Margot van Loon 1980 12e Vrouw 43:47 43:14 12,282 99 515 Judith Weijers Vught 1984 13e Vrouw 43:49 43:30 12,207 100 252 Erik Bongaerts Loopschool Wim Akker 1965 87e Man 43:50 43:11 12,296 www.meierijloop.nl
DETRON MEIERIJLOOP - 6 OKTOBER 2014 - VUGHT UITSLAGENLIJST - 8850M TRIMLOOP 06-10-2014 16:22 Pag: 3 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 101 873 Riemer Fokkema 1972 88e Man 43:57 43:44 12,142 102 386 Ton van der Biezen 's-Hertogenbosch 1970 89e Man 43:58 43:30 12,207 103 161 Harm Spronk Prins Hendrik 1962 90e Man 44:01 43:42 12,151 104 170 Renée Schenkelaars 's-Hertogenbosch 1987 14e Vrouw 44:11 43:31 12,202 105 924 Hans Deelen 1965 91e Man 44:19 43:40 12,160 106 67 Hans Stakenburg Vught 1973 92e Man 44:20 44:13 12,009 107 864 Jaques Dirken 1964 93e Man 44:24 43:48 12,123 108 434 Theo Schmitz 's-Hertogenbosch 1950 94e Man 44:25 44:07 12,036 109 908 Peter Smits 1956 95e Man 44:26 43:55 12,091 110 19 Richard Paterson Vught 1969 96e Man 44:27 43:37 12,174 111 23 André Holwerda Vught 1970 97e Man 44:28 43:29 12,212 112 979 Jean Paul van Bavel 1964 98e Man 44:29 43:42 12,151 113 993 Joost de Queljoe 1965 99e Man 44:30 44:00 12,068 114 983 Rob van den Bol 1986 100e Man 44:31 44:18 11,986 115 356 Ramon Min Vught 1974 101e Man 44:34 43:59 12,073 116 712 Martijn van Esch Haarsteeg 1978 102e Man 44:34 43:50 12,114 117 542 Ron de Bever Prins Hendrik 1961 103e Man 44:40 44:28 11,942 118 154 Tim Quivooij 's-Hertogenbosch 1973 104e Man 44:43 44:27 11,946 119 432 Ger Buiting Oisterwijk 1964 105e Man 44:45 44:09 12,027 120 88 Paul Witlox 's-Gravenhage 1959 106e Man 44:45 44:04 12,050 121 982 Gerard Haans 1954 107e Man 44:48 44:17 11,991 122 99 Albert van der Voorn Vught 1969 108e Man 44:55 44:43 11,875 123 72 Karel Kroes 's-Hertogenbosch 1959 109e Man 44:56 43:59 12,073 124 117 Peter Thijssen 's-Hertogenbosch 1989 110e Man 44:56 44:16 11,995 125 406 David van Duren Vught 1972 111e Man 44:58 44:26 11,950 126 349 Annemiek van Gemert Helvoirt 1975 15e Vrouw 45:00 44:17 11,991 127 367 Swiep de Bever Loopschool Wim Akker 1969 112e Man 45:02 44:23 11,964 128 539 Patrick Schuerman Tilburg 1957 113e Man 45:03 44:38 11,897 129 24 Anne Henk Drese Prins Hendrik 1950 114e Man 45:04 44:52 11,835 130 747 Eric Nouwens Vught 1966 115e Man 45:06 44:33 11,919 131 545 Hein Vissers Loopgroep Wijbosch 1955 116e Man 45:06 45:00 11,800 132 377 Alma Engelhart Loopgroep Wijbosch 1965 16e Vrouw 45:07 45:01 11,796 133 395 Jack vd Heijden Prins Hendrik 1959 117e Man 45:08 44:57 11,813 134 422 Ronnie Merks Vught 1963 118e Man 45:10 44:55 11,822 135 461 Paul Vlake Vught 1958 119e Man 45:13 45:05 11,778 136 768 Suzanne de Wit Uden 1985 17e Vrouw 45:14 45:07 11,769 137 826 Klaas de Lange Cromvoirt 1972 120e Man 45:16 44:54 11,826 138 200 Rini Op 't Hoog Tilburg Road Runners 1955 121e Man 45:17 45:10 11,756 139 188 Nol van Dijk Prins Hendrik 1960 122e Man 45:17 44:51 11,839 140 905 André Meijer 1976 123e Man 45:18 44:30 11,933 141 469 Petra Diks Vught 1967 18e Vrouw 45:19 45:11 11,752 142 741 Toine van Well Vught 1958 124e Man 45:20 45:11 11,752 143 529 Wout Verzantvoort Vught 1998 125e Man 45:21 44:55 11,822 144 251 Esther Bongaerts Vught 1968 19e Vrouw 45:21 44:41 11,884 145 186 Cor van Ooijen Hedel 1954 126e Man 45:24 44:34 11,915 146 973 Miranda Kuys 1968 20e Vrouw 45:24 45:04 11,783 147 174 Peter Gijben Hedel 1978 127e Man 45:25 44:40 11,888 148 763 Tijn van den Elzen Sint-Michielsgestel 1957 128e Man 45:27 45:00 11,800 149 955 Roeland Hendricks 1972 129e Man 45:29 44:30 11,933 150 498 Liesbeth Conen Vught 1976 21e Vrouw 45:31 44:51 11,839 www.meierijloop.nl
DETRON MEIERIJLOOP - 6 OKTOBER 2014 - VUGHT UITSLAGENLIJST - 8850M TRIMLOOP 06-10-2014 16:22 Pag: 4 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 151 22 Marco Vugts Loopschool Wim Akker 1968 130e Man 45:32 44:43 11,875 152 855 Maurice Hurxkens Vught 1972 131e Man 45:32 45:25 11,692 153 854 Marco van de Kuilen Vught 1971 132e Man 45:33 45:26 11,687 154 75 Aart Termeer Vught 1961 133e Man 45:39 45:32 11,662 155 278 Jeroen Wisman Vught 1988 134e Man 45:44 45:18 11,722 156 91 Astrid Van Strien Utrecht 1983 22e Vrouw 45:46 45:12 11,748 157 547 Koos van Herpen Vught 1956 135e Man 45:48 45:42 11,619 158 960 Petra Diks 1981 23e Vrouw 45:51 45:08 11,765 159 493 Nicole Hanssen Prins Hendrik 1975 24e Vrouw 45:55 45:15 11,735 160 959 Geert-Jan Böcker 1963 136e Man 46:00 45:08 11,765 161 248 Ingrid van Egmond 's-Hertogenbosch 1965 25e Vrouw 46:09 45:53 11,573 162 485 Maaike Marechal 's-Hertogenbosch 1973 26e Vrouw 46:09 45:53 11,573 163 893 Celly van Helvoirt 1960 27e Vrouw 46:10 46:00 11,543 164 209 Tineke van Mensfoort Prins Hendrik 1951 28e Vrouw 46:10 45:25 11,692 165 176 Jan-Willem Kuijpers Vught 1977 137e Man 46:14 45:41 11,623 166 992 Toon van Lieshout 1962 138e Man 46:16 45:19 11,718 167 37 Steven de Vlugt Vught 1967 139e Man 46:19 45:59 11,548 168 260 Mirian van Iersel Helvoirt 1971 29e Vrouw 46:20 45:37 11,640 169 488 Roland de Laat Vught 1965 140e Man 46:21 45:31 11,666 170 59 Marleen Merkx Den Dungen 1980 30e Vrouw 46:21 46:14 11,485 171 192 Mathilde Foolen Sint-Michielsgestel 1985 31e Vrouw 46:21 46:15 11,481 172 269 Louis Bertens Vught 1964 141e Man 46:26 45:49 11,590 173 759 Dennis Stekelenburg Vught 1978 142e Man 46:33 45:58 11,552 174 21 Fransje Nolet Vught 1969 32e Vrouw 46:37 46:27 11,432 175 11 Ron Brink Loopschool Wim Akker 1966 143e Man 46:38 45:49 11,590 176 29 Marcel van der Maat 's-Hertogenbosch 1974 144e Man 46:38 46:14 11,485 177 343 Mark van der Voort Berlicum Nb 1982 145e Man 46:39 46:37 11,391 178 183 Pascale Heuts Vught 1972 33e Vrouw 46:42 46:08 11,510 179 297 Sandra Heuts Fortuna 1968 34e Vrouw 46:42 46:08 11,510 180 961 Ralph Brinkhof 1974 146e Man 46:45 46:17 11,473 181 199 Netty Kusters Drunen 1961 35e Vrouw 46:49 46:20 11,460 182 241 Johnny Rooijendijk Rosmalen 1979 147e Man 46:52 46:50 11,338 183 124 Erik van Esch Vlijmen 1961 148e Man 46:52 45:54 11,569 184 953 Bert van Pelt 1960 149e Man 47:06 46:40 11,379 185 739 Maurice van den Berge Eindhoven Atletiek 1963 150e Man 47:08 46:35 11,399 186 51 Leo Jacobs Prins Hendrik 1954 151e Man 47:09 46:28 11,428 187 14 Gerard Donkers Ravenstein 1959 152e Man 47:10 46:29 11,423 188 362 Teddy Schenkelaars 's-Hertogenbosch 1988 36e Vrouw 47:14 46:35 11,399 189 15 John van der Burgt Weert 1965 153e Man 47:14 46:33 11,407 190 85 Mario Nuzzolo Rosmalen 1972 154e Man 47:16 46:25 11,440 191 172 Francois van de Wiel Hedel 1977 155e Man 47:23 46:38 11,387 192 540 Peter Aalders Vught 1954 156e Man 47:26 46:26 11,436 193 507 Alex Weyers 's-Hertogenbosch 1970 157e Man 47:27 46:57 11,310 194 487 Alice Pulles Loopschool Wim Akker 1971 37e Vrouw 47:27 46:57 11,310 195 489 Miranda Harbers Loon op Zand 1974 38e Vrouw 47:28 47:10 11,258 196 767 Marielle van Wijk Berlicum Nb 1986 39e Vrouw 47:33 47:25 11,199 197 942 Lenneke van Kats 1986 40e Vrouw 47:35 46:56 11,314 198 974 Wilfred Slegers 1971 158e Man 47:37 47:15 11,238 199 167 Desiree van de Sande Vught 1991 41e Vrouw 47:38 47:21 11,214 200 420 Anouk de Laat Amsterdam 1988 42e Vrouw 47:38 47:21 11,214 www.meierijloop.nl
DETRON MEIERIJLOOP - 6 OKTOBER 2014 - VUGHT UITSLAGENLIJST - 8850M TRIMLOOP 06-10-2014 16:22 Pag: 5 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 201 122 Jan Messelaar Loopschool Wim Akker 1974 159e Man 47:44 46:57 11,310 202 511 Shirley Nijhuis Loopschool Wim Akker 1978 43e Vrouw 47:45 46:56 11,314 203 243 Peter de Beer Vught 1964 160e Man 47:52 47:28 11,187 204 728 Twan Van den Heuvel Vught 1968 161e Man 47:58 47:07 11,270 205 3 Pieter van den Elshout Oosterhout Nb 1969 162e Man 48:00 47:05 11,278 206 465 Marcel Verdonk 's-Hertogenbosch 1976 163e Man 48:01 47:44 11,124 207 941 Dudley Juara 1974 164e Man 48:02 47:26 11,195 208 714 Wilma van Nistelrooij Loopgroep Rosmalen 1962 44e Vrouw 48:02 47:58 11,070 209 713 Helma van Leeuwen Loopgroep Rosmalen 1963 45e Vrouw 48:02 47:58 11,070 210 265 Martijn Blenkers Vught 1984 165e Man 48:04 47:40 11,140 211 187 Johan Smits Biezenmortel 1973 166e Man 48:05 47:10 11,258 212 894 Johan Duyts 1947 167e Man 48:07 47:19 11,222 213 976 Madhu Zeeuwen 1966 46e Vrouw 48:12 47:51 11,097 214 355 Angelique van Kempen Vlijmen 1986 47e Vrouw 48:12 47:17 11,230 215 878 Tim Kok 1963 168e Man 48:13 47:57 11,074 216 153 Brenda de Bijl Cromvoirt 1977 48e Vrouw 48:15 47:53 11,089 217 54 Ger Straathof Prins Hendrik 1949 169e Man 48:17 47:33 11,167 218 930 Bas Kemps 1977 170e Man 48:21 47:58 11,070 219 751 Joris de Caluwe Rotterdam 1969 171e Man 48:22 47:38 11,148 220 219 Frank Sieben 's-Hertogenbosch 1974 172e Man 48:25 47:28 11,187 221 107 Anita Ferree Prins Hendrik 1957 49e Vrouw 48:27 47:44 11,124 222 482 Frank Hoogenraad Prins Hendrik 1967 173e Man 48:27 47:44 11,124 223 36 Erik Vermeulen Prins Hendrik 1970 174e Man 48:28 48:14 11,009 224 119 Rinus Pijnappels Dutch Runners 1955 175e Man 48:28 47:53 11,089 225 66 Jord van Beurden Vught 1975 176e Man 48:29 47:54 11,086 226 132 Jeroen van Son Vught 1963 177e Man 48:34 47:43 11,128 227 244 Jantine Reijmers 's-Hertogenbosch 1980 50e Vrouw 48:35 48:00 11,062 228 403 Becky McCluney Vught 1979 51e Vrouw 48:39 47:55 11,082 229 131 Stefanie van Orsouw Prins Hendrik 1984 52e Vrouw 48:40 48:21 10,982 230 508 Dominggus Holle Vught 1964 178e Man 48:43 47:47 11,113 231 102 Manon Reijnders Heeswijk-Dinther 1988 53e Vrouw 48:43 48:19 10,990 232 952 Wesley Wels 1981 179e Man 48:43 48:09 11,028 233 729 Helen van Helvoirt Vught 1967 54e Vrouw 48:51 48:06 11,040 234 73 Louis Verhoeven Prins Hendrik 1959 180e Man 49:00 48:49 10,877 235 177 Paul Küsters Drunen 1964 181e Man 49:07 48:39 10,915 236 431 Peter Vd Velden Vught 1957 182e Man 49:11 48:31 10,945 237 725 Erik Verhaeren 's-Hertogenbosch 1969 183e Man 49:13 48:37 10,922 238 512 Manja Westerhof Helvoirt 1970 55e Vrouw 49:17 48:49 10,877 239 215 Marcel Rus Sint-Michielsgestel 1966 184e Man 49:19 48:47 10,885 240 964 Willem de Jonge 1963 185e Man 49:19 48:36 10,926 241 988 Lucien Smit 1965 186e Man 49:26 48:38 10,918 242 385 Corinne Bekkers Loopschool Wim Akker 1967 56e Vrouw 49:28 48:42 10,903 243 428 Yvette Holl Vught 1978 57e Vrouw 49:39 49:14 10,785 244 430 Cees Verhaeren Waalwijk 1964 187e Man 49:40 49:03 10,826 245 421 Patrick Hendriks Vught 1967 188e Man 49:40 49:03 10,826 246 224 Sjef Pijnappels Vught 1964 189e Man 49:40 49:03 10,826 247 140 Anke van der Heijden Prins Hendrik 1981 58e Vrouw 49:43 49:02 10,829 248 986 Adwin Mathon 1965 59e Vrouw 49:49 49:13 10,789 249 374 Petra van Roon Vught 1980 60e Vrouw 49:55 49:40 10,691 250 944 Annelies van Sonsbeek 1959 61e Vrouw 49:59 49:09 10,804 www.meierijloop.nl
DETRON MEIERIJLOOP - 6 OKTOBER 2014 - VUGHT UITSLAGENLIJST - 8850M TRIMLOOP 06-10-2014 16:22 Pag: 6 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 251 69 Saskia van der Graaf 's-Hertogenbosch 1983 62e Vrouw 50:00 49:49 10,659 252 746 Ingrid van Vught Prins Hendrik 1969 63e Vrouw 50:03 49:50 10,656 253 173 Frank Duivenvoorde Rosmalen 1968 190e Man 50:04 49:10 10,800 254 293 Jolijn Sijsenaar Den Dungen 1990 64e Vrouw 50:07 49:54 10,641 255 30 William Vugts Loopschool Wim Akker 1970 191e Man 50:12 49:24 10,749 256 957 Cor Engels 1952 192e Man 50:23 50:15 10,567 257 58 Lonneke Zwanenberg Vught 1977 65e Vrouw 50:23 49:43 10,681 258 958 Bart Jonkman 1967 193e Man 50:35 49:37 10,702 259 41 Wendy Maartens 's-Hertogenbosch 1980 66e Vrouw 50:35 50:04 10,606 260 308 Petra Peeters Loopschool Wim Akker 1972 67e Vrouw 50:38 49:48 10,663 261 247 Peter van Baast Haaren 1959 194e Man 50:38 50:29 10,518 262 204 Inge de Laat Loopschool Wim Akker 1981 68e Vrouw 50:43 49:57 10,631 263 128 Patrick Moreu Vught 1977 195e Man 50:43 49:58 10,627 264 121 Carlijn van den Berge Loopschool Wim Akker 1982 69e Vrouw 50:43 49:57 10,631 265 975 Wim van Beek 1960 196e Man 50:45 50:24 10,536 266 466 Marjolein Beukers Vught 1960 70e Vrouw 50:46 50:19 10,553 267 133 Priscilla Verhoek Eindhoven 1983 71e Vrouw 50:48 50:23 10,539 268 228 Gerard Wolters OSS-VOLO 1955 197e Man 50:49 50:28 10,522 269 369 Rudi Bekkers Loopschool Wim Akker 1969 198e Man 51:03 50:08 10,592 270 277 Karin Oerlemans Loopschool Wim Akker 1962 72e Vrouw 51:03 50:08 10,592 271 144 Ad van den Bersselaar Loopschool Wim Akker 1958 199e Man 51:03 50:08 10,592 272 108 Carola Voogd 's-Hertogenbosch 1969 73e Vrouw 51:05 50:45 10,463 273 77 Els van Oers Goirle 1981 74e Vrouw 51:06 50:15 10,567 274 520 Tanja van Dun Prins Hendrik 1964 75e Vrouw 51:07 50:53 10,436 275 137 Koen-Jan Nieuwenhuijsen Rosmalen 1977 200e Man 51:11 50:15 10,567 276 323 Pierre de Kok Loopgroep Goirle 1957 201e Man 51:14 50:21 10,546 277 829 Kitty Eegerdingk Schijndel 1972 76e Vrouw 51:14 50:22 10,543 278 254 Marja Jooren Marvel 1961 77e Vrouw 51:15 50:38 10,487 279 64 Eric Olijslagers Vught 1957 202e Man 51:26 51:09 10,381 280 242 Maria van den Elzen Prins Hendrik 1962 78e Vrouw 51:32 50:47 10,456 281 286 Roos Leufkens 's-Hertogenbosch 1985 79e Vrouw 51:44 50:48 10,453 282 372 Fleur Burmanje Rosmalen 1981 80e Vrouw 51:44 51:13 10,368 283 381 Claudy Truschel Vught 1973 81e Vrouw 51:48 51:22 10,337 284 89 Mark van der Pol Vught 1966 203e Man 51:52 51:00 10,412 285 213 Roos van de Westelaken Den Dungen 1989 82e Vrouw 51:55 51:41 10,274 286 519 Joop Kipping Vlijmen 1962 204e Man 51:57 50:59 10,415 287 405 Ivette Gooskens Vught 1973 83e Vrouw 52:01 51:35 10,294 288 83 Karen Keijsers Vlijmen 1982 84e Vrouw 52:01 51:27 10,321 289 32 Robin Schenk Vlijmen 1978 205e Man 52:04 51:20 10,344 290 737 Bart Wellens Vught 1975 206e Man 52:07 51:51 10,241 291 125 Chris van Rooij Prins Hendrik 1958 207e Man 52:09 51:25 10,327 292 18 Laura Eilers Vught 1978 85e Vrouw 52:11 51:19 10,348 293 923 Peter Stark 1976 208e Man 52:11 51:48 10,251 294 744 Jaap van den Corput Kaatsheuvel 1978 209e Man 52:12 51:26 10,324 295 828 Sjoerd Eegerdingk Schijndel 1962 210e Man 52:13 51:21 10,341 296 400 Monica Orsingher Vught 1978 86e Vrouw 52:29 52:14 10,166 297 859 Saskia vd Hijden Vught 1980 87e Vrouw 52:32 51:38 10,284 298 404 Dan McCluney Vught 1973 211e Man 52:34 51:49 10,248 299 197 Jolanda Hoogerkamp Loopschool Wim Akker 1969 88e Vrouw 52:38 51:44 10,264 300 20 Marga Paterson Vught 1970 89e Vrouw 52:43 51:51 10,241 www.meierijloop.nl
DETRON MEIERIJLOOP - 6 OKTOBER 2014 - VUGHT UITSLAGENLIJST - 8850M TRIMLOOP 06-10-2014 16:22 Pag: 7 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 301 935 Silvia Wevers 1976 90e Vrouw 52:45 52:36 10,095 302 120 Caspar Kleijne Vught 1971 212e Man 52:46 52:01 10,208 303 730 Vicki van de Waardt Sint-Michielsgestel 1973 91e Vrouw 52:51 52:05 10,195 304 972 Roderik Wezenaar 1967 213e Man 52:53 52:31 10,111 305 989 Marcel van Mierlo 1966 214e Man 52:57 52:43 10,073 306 990 Nele van Damme 1969 92e Vrouw 52:58 52:44 10,070 307 717 Emma Douglas 's-Hertogenbosch 1969 93e Vrouw 52:58 52:11 10,176 308 31 Lucia Aiens Berkel-Enschot 1970 94e Vrouw 53:31 52:39 10,085 309 433 Sabine Otten 's-Hertogenbosch 1974 95e Vrouw 53:37 53:02 10,013 310 220 Lucia Kleinbussink Woerden 1965 96e Vrouw 53:56 53:02 10,013 311 145 Marja van Opstal Prins Hendrik 1964 97e Vrouw 54:02 53:25 9,941 312 233 Peter Breuls Vlijmen 1970 215e Man 54:03 53:44 9,882 313 280 Jan Rasterhoff Tilburg 1955 216e Man 54:44 54:27 9,752 314 379 Lenneke Vogelaars Rosmalen 1985 98e Vrouw 54:45 53:49 9,867 315 163 Manon Rijken Drunen 1977 99e Vrouw 55:03 54:11 9,800 316 509 Harriët van den Bergh OSS-VOLO 1969 100e Vrouw 55:14 55:04 9,643 317 106 Olga van Eijden 's-Hertogenbosch 1962 101e Vrouw 55:28 54:35 9,728 318 10 Hanny Spijkers Loopschool Wim Akker 1961 102e Vrouw 55:39 54:52 9,678 319 463 Sonja Nijman Rosmalen 1969 103e Vrouw 55:42 55:17 9,605 320 513 Carolien Schophuizen Elst Gld 1987 104e Vrouw 56:31 55:57 9,491 321 412 Martin Kuijpers Vught 1956 217e Man 56:41 56:28 9,404 322 143 Roos de Laat 's-Hertogenbosch 1994 105e Vrouw 56:53 56:22 9,420 323 496 José Rovers Prins Hendrik 1958 106e Vrouw 57:00 56:16 9,437 324 426 Bianca van de Veerdonk Loopschool Wim Akker 1984 107e Vrouw 57:10 56:16 9,437 325 100 Harold Bink Vught 1972 218e Man 57:12 56:14 9,443 326 97 Floor Bink Vught 1974 108e Vrouw 57:14 56:18 9,432 327 203 IJole van Gelder Vught 1987 109e Vrouw 57:19 56:55 9,329 328 354 Nicole vd Burgt Weert 1974 110e Vrouw 57:27 56:47 9,351 329 87 Brenda McArthur 's-Gravenhage 1982 111e Vrouw 57:53 57:12 9,283 330 521 Margriet Velner Utrecht 1991 112e Vrouw 58:18 57:24 9,251 331 732 Det Wagenaars-Brands Vught 1954 113e Vrouw 58:19 57:59 9,158 332 734 Jozef Wagenaars Vught 1957 219e Man 58:20 58:00 9,155 333 34 Brigitte Piechnick Loopschool Wim Akker 1969 114e Vrouw 58:24 57:37 9,216 334 418 Ci Lia Sint-Michielsgestel 1964 115e Vrouw 58:24 57:38 9,213 335 193 Titia van Tiel Loopschool Wim Akker 1966 116e Vrouw 58:24 57:37 9,216 336 159 Marjo Ockeloen Loopschool Wim Akker 1969 117e Vrouw 58:24 57:37 9,216 337 305 Toine Kuijten Vught 1968 220e Man 58:25 57:36 9,219 338 194 Winnie van Tiel Loopschool Wim Akker 1958 221e Man 58:25 57:36 9,219 339 104 Joep Liebregts Loopschool Wim Akker 1956 222e Man 58:25 57:38 9,213 340 765 Charissa Gommers Tilburg 1987 118e Vrouw 58:49 58:31 9,074 341 2 Fanny van Rooij Vlijmen 1986 119e Vrouw 59:16 58:37 9,059 342 724 Hedy Indemans Loopschool Wim Akker 1947 120e Vrouw 59:25 58:38 9,056 343 850 Ruby-Amé Span Vught 1992 121e Vrouw 59:40 58:47 9,033 344 27 Marie-louis Paanakker Vught 1974 122e Vrouw 59:46 58:49 9,028 345 978 Marieke den Ouden 1956 123e Vrouw 1:00:07 59:53 8,867 346 234 Cindy Boelen Vlijmen 1974 124e Vrouw 1:00:48 1:00:30 8,777 347 94 Miek Doomernik 's-Hertogenbosch 1959 125e Vrouw 1:02:09 1:01:19 8,660 348 494 Thyrza van de Ven Vught 1989 126e Vrouw 1:06:43 1:06:11 8,023 349 417 Evelien Pijnenburg Vught 1989 127e Vrouw 1:06:43 1:06:11 8,023 350 109 Jill Olijslagers Boxtel 1990 128e Vrouw 1:07:46 1:07:22 7,882 www.meierijloop.nl