DETRON MEIERIJLOOP - 6 OKTOBER 2014 - VUGHT
                     UITSLAGENLIJST - 8850M WEDSTRIJD
07-10-2014 14:39                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1    861  Pieter van Beekveld        Eindhoven Atletiek    1983      1e Msen      29:22    29:21  18,092 
    2    290  Michiel Vink               Eindhoven Atletiek    1979      2e Msen      29:27    29:26  18,041 
    3    268  Marco van Erp              Asterix               1993      3e Msen      30:28    30:27  17,438 
    4    812  Niek Son Van               Eindhoven Atletiek    1985      4e Msen      30:33    30:32  17,391 
    5    814  Luc Krotwaar               Eindhoven Atletiek    1968      1e M45       30:37    30:36  17,353 
    6    208  Oscar Mulder               Eindhoven Atletiek    1983      5e Msen      30:46    30:45  17,268 
    7    440  Jelle Kemper               Prins Hendrik         1988      6e Msen      31:09    31:09  17,047 
    8    439  Maikel van der Steen       Prins Hendrik         1992      7e Msen      31:14    31:13  17,010 
    9    940  Tony de Groot                                    1973      1e M35       31:15    31:13  17,010 
   10    969  David Schrier                                    1985      8e Msen      31:33    31:33  16,830 
   11    810  Filip Lijnen               Eindhoven Atletiek    1969      2e M45       31:41    31:39  16,777 
   12    815  Tein Somers                Eindhoven Atletiek    1977      2e M35       31:47    31:45  16,724 
   13    438  Wesley van der Gouw        Prins Hendrik         1985      9e Msen      31:55    31:55  16,637 
   14    816  Merlijn Wijn               Eindhoven Atletiek    1982     10e Msen      32:03    32:02  16,576 
   15    437  Ronald Weevers             Prins Hendrik         1969      3e M35       32:10    32:09  16,516 
   16    830  Christiaan Tempelman       Loopgroep PK          1984     11e Msen      32:23    32:19  16,431 
   17    370  Chris Postma               OSS-VOLO              1979      4e M35       32:34    32:32  16,322 
   18    425  Fons Liebregts             Eindhoven Atletiek    1965      3e M45       32:56    32:54  16,140 
   19    813  Ruud de Wert               Eindhoven Atletiek    1974      5e M35       33:00    32:57  16,115 
   20    950  Menno Heijstek             Prins Hendrik         1969      6e M35       33:35    33:32  15,835 
   21    970  Jasper Janssen             Prins Hendrik         1999     12e Msen      33:43    33:42  15,757 
   22    943  Hans de Veer               Oss '78               1959      1e M55       33:44    33:43  15,749 
   23    472  Rob Weijts                 Prins Hendrik         1962      4e M45       34:21    34:19  15,474 
   24    441  Karen Wijlaars             Prins Hendrik         1977      1e V35       34:41    34:39  15,325 
   25    314  Alex d'Haens               Zaltbommel Dutch Run  1976      7e M35       34:53    34:48  15,259 
   26    503  Andre van Aarle            GAC Gemert            1967      5e M45       35:21    35:20  15,028 
   27    157  Wouter Rijckaert           Eindhoven Atletiek    1974      8e M35       35:28    35:24  15,000 
   28    945  Arnold van Sonsbeek        Oss '78               1958      2e M55       36:23    36:22  14,601 
   29    160  Dis Kusters                Eindhoven Atletiek    1962      6e M45       36:24    36:20  14,615 
   30    470  Marc Goselink              Running AP            1957      3e M55       36:28    36:23  14,595 
   31    906  Rene Minkels               OSS-VOLO              1985     13e Msen      37:05    36:58  14,364 
   32    967  Lucas Rood                                       1966      7e M45       37:16    36:53  14,397 
   33    834  Laura Huijbregts           Eindhoven Atletiek    1980      1e Vsen      37:33    37:31  14,154 
   34    987  Hans Drijvers              Attila                1955      4e M55       37:50    37:47  14,054 
   35    445  Lysanne Wilkens            Prins Hendrik         1994      2e Vsen      38:04    38:03  13,955 
   36     42  Fenna van Burg             Prins Hendrik         1995      3e Vsen      38:05    38:04  13,949 
   37    320  Erik van Hal               Prins Hendrik         1960      8e M45       38:08    37:57  13,992 
   38    766  Will Balvers               Prins Hendrik         1956      5e M55       38:37    38:08  13,925 
   39    853  Anne Rindt                 Eindhoven Atletiek    1958      1e V55       38:41    38:37  13,751 
   40     76  Joris Dams                 Prins Hendrik         1968      9e M45       39:43    38:53  13,656 
   41    227  Maria Dooyenburg           Prins Hendrik         1959      2e V55       40:09    40:07  13,236 
   42    225  Rob Bravenboer             Prins Hendrik         1970      9e M35       40:10    40:06  13,242 
   43    966  Toon de Rouw               Marvel                1951      6e M55       40:35    40:31  13,106 
   44    977  Rik wetser                 OSS-VOLO              1955      7e M55       41:24    41:18  12,857 
   45    351  Angnetta van 't Wout       Oss '78               1953      3e V55       41:45    41:42  12,734 
   46    376  Jos van Uden               Fortuna '67           1952      8e M55       43:25    43:20  12,254 
   47    473  Marjolein Weijts           Prins Hendrik         1960      1e V45       43:56    43:48  12,123 
   48    393  Hadewych van den Heuvel    Prins Hendrik         1964      2e V45       44:13    43:33  12,193 
   49    936  Brigitte v.d. Heyden                             1975      2e V35       47:10    46:37  11,391 
   50    289  Jan Foolen                 Prins Hendrik         1948      1e M65       47:32    47:03  11,286 

                            www.meierijloop.nl


DETRON MEIERIJLOOP - 6 OKTOBER 2014 - VUGHT UITSLAGENLIJST - 8850M WEDSTRIJD 07-10-2014 14:39 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 51 991 Linie Hijstek Tilburg Road Runners 1962 3e V45 50:26 50:09 10,588 52 429 Peter Hellings Fortuna '67 1946 2e M65 50:32 50:28 10,522 53 292 Moniek van den Boogaard De Keien 1983 4e Vsen 53:03 52:34 10,101 54 207 Wilma Ponds Prins Hendrik 1956 4e V55 54:49 54:04 9,821 www.meierijloop.nl