DETRON MEIERIJLOOP - 4 OKTOBER 2015
             UITSLAGENLIJST - 1 KM SCHOLIEREN - BEDRIJVENLOOP
04-10-2015 17:30                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         OBS DE PIRAMIDE                 VUGHT                                   15:52
         753  Mike de Laat                                          2005      7e       3:49   15,721     3:49 
         752  Rick van Maasakkers                                   2005      8e       3:53   15,451     3:53 
         754  Rodin Verschoor                                       2004     11e       4:01   14,938     4:01 
         751  Julius Bongaerts                                      2004     22e       4:09   14,458     4:09 
         756  Kai-ton Vugts                                         2003     24e      (4:15)  14,118     4:15 
         755  Rocco Robben                                          2003     28e      (4:17)  14,008     4:17 

    2         OBS DE PIRAMIDE                 VUGHT                                   16:29
         761  Raul Wille                                            2005     10e       4:00   15,000     4:00 
         759  Wessel Smits                                          2004     13e       4:02   14,876     4:02 
         762  Camiel Duyf                                           2005     21e       4:08   14,516     4:08 
         757  Melle de Koning                                       2005     29e       4:19   13,900     4:19 
         764  Sem van der Hijden                                    2005     41e      (4:40)  12,857     4:40 
         760  Pepijn Kremers                                        2005     44e      (4:41)  12,811     4:41 
         758  Teun Hilhorst                                         2005     47e      (4:46)  12,587     4:46 
         763  Tristan van Beers                                     2005    142e      (6:53)   8,717     6:53 

    3         DE SPRINGPLANK                  VUGHT                                   17:10
         833  David van Hoek                                        2004     18e       4:04   14,754     4:04 
         828  Julius Nolet                                          2007     25e       4:16   14,063     4:16 
         831  Luis Bink                                             2006     26e       4:16   14,063     4:16 
         825  Pepijn Nouwens                                        2008     42e       4:34   13,139     4:34 
         829  Zef Meijer                                            2007     43e      (4:35)  13,091     4:35 
         832  Tim van der Bruggen                                   2005     67e      (4:50)  12,414     4:50 
         826  Thijmen van Hoek                                      2008     78e      (5:04)  11,842     5:04 
         830  Dorus Kleijne                                         2006     76e      (5:10)  11,613     5:10 
         827  Luuk van der Bruggen                                  2008    107e      (5:40)  10,588     5:40 
         824  Thijmen Ploem                                         2008    133e      (6:25)   9,351     6:25 

    4         OBS DE PIRAMIDE                 VUGHT                                   19:20
         783  Pelle Boinck                                          2008     38e       4:33   13,187     4:33 
         784  Jasper Bezem                                          2008     36e       4:34   13,139     4:34 
         781  Rens van Maasakkers                                   2008     68e       4:59   12,040     4:59 
         782  Giel Hilhorst                                         2007     85e       5:14   11,465     5:14 
         785  Lou Kooijmans                                         2006     82e      (5:15)  11,429     5:15 
         786  Noah van de Hijden                                    2008    106e      (5:42)  10,526     5:42 

    5         OBS DE PIRAMIDE                 VUGHT                                   19:38
         772  Eefje van 't Westeinde                                2003     33e       4:27   13,483     4:27 
         769  Emie van de Kuilen                                    2004     34e       4:28   13,433     4:28 
         770  Anne ten Wolde                                        2004     90e       5:21   11,215     5:21 
         768  Veerle Kosters                                        2004     92e       5:22   11,180     5:22 
         771  Lieve van der Zijde                                   2004     99e      (5:34)  10,778     5:34 
         765  Danique van Antwerpen                                 2004    113e      (5:59)  10,028     5:59 
         766  Iris Broeders                                         2004    124e      (6:19)   9,499     6:19 
         767  Demi de Koning                                        2004    129e      (6:25)   9,351     6:25 





                            www.meierijloop.nl

DETRON MEIERIJLOOP - 4 OKTOBER 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - 1 KM SCHOLIEREN - BEDRIJVENLOOP 04-10-2015 17:30 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 6 DE SPRINGPLANK VUGHT 19:52 838 Jasmijn van Hoek 2006 61e 4:49 12,457 4:49 841 Merel Cevaal 2004 60e 4:53 12,287 4:53 839 Lola van Beijnen 2005 79e 5:02 11,921 5:02 837 Guusje Vonk 2007 83e 5:08 11,688 5:08 840 Imke Vonk 2005 101e (5:27) 11,009 5:27 834 Isabelle van den Thillart 2008 118e (5:57) 10,084 5:57 836 Lotte den Brok 2008 131e (6:21) 9,449 6:21 835 Sarah Pulles 2008 134e (6:25) 9,351 6:25 7 OBS DE PIRAMIDE VUGHT 19:54 801 Nienke Cornelissen 2005 40e 4:36 13,043 4:36 800 Janne van den Berg 2006 54e 4:49 12,457 4:49 799 Lizzy van der Lecq 2006 81e 5:13 11,502 5:13 798 Eke Schapendonk 2007 89e 5:16 11,392 5:16 794 Lois Beks 2010 150e (7:07) 8,431 7:07 793 Maud Boinck 2010 151e (7:08) 8,411 7:08 797 Naomi Damen 2006 155e (7:21) 8,163 7:21 795 Isabelle van Bakel 2008 169e (7:45) 7,742 7:45 796 Eveline van Bakel 2011 168e (7:47) 7,709 7:47 8 OBS DE PIRAMIDE VUGHT 21:16 774 Lisa Saderi 2005 45e 4:43 12,721 4:43 777 Trijntje Kaanders 2004 86e 5:18 11,321 5:18 779 Saar de Grauw 2003 109e 5:32 10,843 5:32 775 Floortje Draijer 2005 103e 5:43 10,496 5:43 773 Caitlin Paterson 2005 105e (5:45) 10,435 5:45 776 Madelief Lausberg 2003 130e (6:26) 9,326 6:26 778 Anne Vader 2004 159e (7:11) 8,353 7:11 780 Roos Soeters 2003 161e (7:12) 8,333 7:12 9 DE SPRINGPLANK VUGHT 21:37 842 Chris van Beijnen 2008 80e 5:05 11,803 5:05 845 Senna van Roon 2009 98e 5:24 11,111 5:24 844 Daan Koster 2009 102e 5:33 10,811 5:33 846 Joep van Loon 2009 104e 5:35 10,746 5:35 843 Matthijs Goossens 2009 141e (6:41) 8,978 6:41 847 Moos Wilsens 2011 147e (6:56) 8,654 6:56 849 Mees Bunning 2011 152e (7:06) 8,451 7:06 848 Sepp van Loon 2011 167e (7:40) 7,826 7:40 10 OBS DE PIRAMIDE VUGHT 22:27 787 Tijmen Beks 2007 50e 4:46 12,587 4:46 788 Loek Smits 2007 74e 5:06 11,765 5:06 789 Guus Beumer 2009 84e 5:15 11,429 5:15 791 Thom van BAkel 2010 157e 7:20 8,182 7:20 790 Duuk Schapendonk 2010 156e (7:22) 8,145 7:22 792 Pepijn Artz 2011 180e (8:10) 7,347 8:10 www.meierijloop.nl
DETRON MEIERIJLOOP - 4 OKTOBER 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - 1 KM SCHOLIEREN - BEDRIJVENLOOP 04-10-2015 17:30 Pag: 3 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 11 MYTYLSCHOOL GABRIEL HERTOGENBOSCH 24:14 804 Auke Vos 53e 4:38 12,950 4:38 803 Juul van den brink 2002 116e 5:45 10,435 5:45 806 Jurre kuiper 2003 128e 6:11 9,704 6:11 809 Bram van der heyden 2006 171e 7:40 7,826 7:40 808 Michelle van de ven 2004 172e (7:45) 7,742 7:45 810 Bo van der heyden 2009 175e (7:50) 7,660 7:50 807 Marin Bouman 2006 188e (10:03) 5,970 10:03 805 Marieke duizer 2006 189e (11:16) 5,325 11:16 802 Abhiram Warrier 2007 190e (11:20) 5,294 11:20 441 Lotte Mauriks Vught 2010 192e (15:36) 3,846 15:36 12 DE SCHALM VUGHT 24:21 811 Indy Nagtzaam 2009 112e 5:42 10,526 5:42 814 Julius Haas 2010 123e 6:02 9,945 6:02 813 Floris Meeuwssen 2009 125e 6:09 9,756 6:09 817 Thijs van Rijn 2010 138e 6:28 9,278 6:28 816 Simon Dolkemade 2010 160e (7:16) 8,257 7:16 815 Mees Bruekers 2010 179e (8:04) 7,438 8:04 13 DE SCHALM VUGHT 26:27 821 Joris Boselie 2010 121e 6:01 9,972 6:01 819 Floris van Deursen 2010 122e 6:03 9,917 6:03 820 Valentijn van Deursen 2010 149e 6:58 8,612 6:58 818 Julia van Renterghem 2010 164e 7:25 8,090 7:25 14 DE SPRINGPLANK VUGHT 26:33 851 Sofie Goossens 2009 137e 6:33 9,160 6:33 852 Yuna van Beurden 2009 139e 6:33 9,160 6:33 855 Puck Bunning 2010 140e 6:35 9,114 6:35 854 Ayo Meijer 2010 144e 6:52 8,738 6:52 853 Guusje den Brok 2009 170e (7:44) 7,759 7:44 www.meierijloop.nl