DETRON MEIERIJLOOP - 4 OKTOBER 2015
                     UITSLAGENLIJST - 1 KM SCHOLIEREN
04-10-2015 17:31                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1    381  Jeroen van der Veen        Veghel                2002      1e J1213      3:33     3:32  16,981 
    2    443  Max Vernooij                                     2004      1e J1011      3:35     3:34  16,822 
    3    348  Lans Timmermans            Prins Hendrik         2005      2e J1011      3:41     3:40  16,364 
    4    251  Jake Romijn                Prins Hendrik         2005      1e J-9        3:45     3:45  16,000 
    5    181  Koen Diepen                Prins Hendrik         2005      3e J1011      3:49     3:49  15,721 
    6    345  Max de Kruijf              Prins Hendrik         2005      4e J1011      3:51     3:50  15,652 
    7    753  Mike de Laat               obs de Piramide       2005      5e J1011      3:51     3:49  15,721 
    8    752  Rick van Maasakkers        obs de Piramide       2005      6e J1011      3:56     3:53  15,451 
    9    324  Iris Verheij               Prins Hendrik         2004      1e M1011      4:01     3:59  15,063 
   10    761  Raul Wille                 obs de Piramide       2005      7e J1011      4:02     4:00  15,000 
   11    754  Rodin Verschoor            obs de Piramide       2004      8e J1011      4:02     4:01  14,938 
   12    326  Anthonie van Aller         Vlaardingen           2003      2e J1213      4:04     4:02  14,876 
   13    759  Wessel Smits               obs de Piramide       2004      9e J1011      4:05     4:02  14,876 
   14     33  Jessica Sluiter            Prins Hendrik         2005      1e M-9        4:05     4:04  14,754 
   15    103  Sophie van Aarle           Prins Hendrik         2006      2e M-9        4:05     4:03  14,815 
   16    356  Jelmer Hendriks            Vught                 2003      3e J1213      4:05     4:04  14,754 
   17    240  Elien Smits                DAK                   2007      3e M-9        4:06     4:04  14,754 
   18    833  David van Hoek             De Springplank        2004     10e J1011      4:06     4:04  14,754 
   19    331  Miran Rijnders             Dreumel               2004      2e M1011      4:07     4:06  14,634 
   20    261  Tom de Bont                Vught                 2005     11e J1011      4:09     4:07  14,575 
   21    762  Camiel Duyf                obs de Piramide       2005     12e J1011      4:10     4:08  14,516 
   22    751  Julius Bongaerts           obs de Piramide       2004     13e J1011      4:12     4:09  14,458 
   23     67  Thomas van Gemert          Vught                 2005     14e J1011      4:15     4:12  14,286 
   24    756  Kai-ton Vugts              obs de Piramide       2003      4e J1213      4:17     4:15  14,118 
   25    828  Julius Nolet               De Springplank        2007      2e J-9        4:17     4:16  14,063 
   26    831  Luis Bink                  De Springplank        2006      3e J-9        4:18     4:16  14,063 
   27    344  Luc de Kruijf              Prins Hendrik         2005     15e J1011      4:19     4:17  14,008 
   28    755  Rocco Robben               obs de Piramide       2003      5e J1213      4:19     4:17  14,008 
   29    757  Melle de Koning            obs de Piramide       2005     16e J1011      4:21     4:19  13,900 
   30     32  Marco van Gelder           Velddriel             2007      4e J-9        4:22     4:18  13,953 
   31    338  Bram Verhagen              Prins Hendrik         2007      5e J-9        4:24     4:24  13,636 
   32    373  Luuk Verhoeven             Veenendaal            2006      6e J-9        4:24     4:21  13,793 
   33    772  Eefje van 't Westeinde     obs de Piramide       2003      1e M1213      4:30     4:27  13,483 
   34    769  Emie van de Kuilen         obs de Piramide       2004      3e M1011      4:31     4:28  13,433 
   35    364  Thomas Schalk              Veenendaal            2005     17e J1011      4:32     4:27  13,483 
   36    784  Jasper Bezem               obs de Piramide       2008      7e J-9        4:35     4:34  13,139 
   37    264  Scott Romijn               Prins Hendrik         2009      8e J-9        4:36     4:32  13,235 
   38    783  Pelle Boinck               obs de Piramide       2008      9e J-9        4:37     4:33  13,187 
   39    218  Jelke Nijboer              Vught                 2006     10e J-9        4:37     4:35  13,091 
   40    801  Nienke Cornelissen         obs de Piramide       2005      4e M-9        4:38     4:36  13,043 
   41    764  Sem van der Hijden         obs de Piramide       2005     18e J1011      4:42     4:40  12,857 
   42    825  Pepijn Nouwens             De Springplank        2008     11e J-9        4:43     4:34  13,139 
   43    829  Zef Meijer                 De Springplank        2007     12e J-9        4:43     4:35  13,091 
   44    760  Pepijn Kremers             obs de Piramide       2005     19e J1011      4:44     4:41  12,811 
   45    774  Lisa Saderi                obs de Piramide       2005      4e M1011      4:45     4:43  12,721 
   46    248  Stijn Bezemer              's-Hertogenbosch      2007     13e J-9        4:46     4:42  12,766 
   47    758  Teun Hilhorst              obs de Piramide       2005     20e J1011      4:48     4:46  12,587 
   48    152  Tygo Janssens              Marvel                2008     14e J-9        4:48     4:45  12,632 
   49    459  Bram van Wensen                                  2008     15e J-9        4:49     4:46  12,587 
   50    787  Tijmen Beks                obs de Piramide       2007     16e J-9        4:50     4:46  12,587 


                            www.meierijloop.nl

DETRON MEIERIJLOOP - 4 OKTOBER 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - 1 KM SCHOLIEREN 04-10-2015 17:31 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 51 368 Teun van Asselt Veenendaal 2004 21e J1011 4:50 4:45 12,632 52 457 Tijl van Wensen 2008 17e J-9 4:50 4:47 12,544 53 804 Auke Vos mytylschool GAbriel 18e J-9 4:51 4:38 12,950 54 800 Janne van den Berg obs de Piramide 2006 5e M-9 4:51 4:49 12,457 55 245 Max de Bont Vught 2005 22e J1011 4:52 4:48 12,500 56 363 Maud Vermeer Veenendaal 2005 6e M-9 4:53 4:47 12,544 57 328 Floris van Aller Vlaardingen 2005 19e J-9 4:54 4:42 12,766 58 379 Cees Peeters 's-Hertogenbosch 2008 20e J-9 4:56 4:53 12,287 59 438 Lieve Bongaerts 2002 2e M1213 4:57 4:55 12,203 60 841 Merel Cevaal De Springplank 2004 5e M1011 4:57 4:53 12,287 61 838 Jasmijn van Hoek De Springplank 2006 7e M-9 4:57 4:49 12,457 62 68 Lars van Gemert Vught 2007 21e J-9 4:57 4:49 12,457 63 362 Boudewijn Vermeer Veenendaal 2004 23e J1011 4:58 4:54 12,245 64 234 Minck Latupeirissa Vught 2009 22e J-9 4:59 4:50 12,414 65 153 Laurie Janssens Boxtel 2005 6e M1011 5:01 4:51 12,371 66 412 Milan Westerburger Vught 2006 23e J-9 5:01 4:58 12,081 67 832 Tim van der Bruggen De Springplank 2005 24e J1011 5:01 4:50 12,414 68 781 Rens van Maasakkers obs de Piramide 2008 24e J-9 5:03 4:59 12,040 69 140 Bram Settels Vught 2007 25e J-9 5:04 5:00 12,000 70 123 Jaimy Smits 's-Hertogenbosch 2007 26e J-9 5:05 5:02 11,921 71 279 Thomas Bindels Vught 2007 27e J-9 5:06 5:01 11,960 72 369 Karel van Asselt Veenendaal 2006 28e J-9 5:07 5:02 11,921 73 280 Hugo Bindels Vught 2009 29e J-9 5:08 5:02 11,921 74 788 Loek Smits obs de Piramide 2007 30e J-9 5:09 5:06 11,765 75 231 Tika Spijkers 's-Hertogenbosch 2007 8e M-9 5:10 5:06 11,765 76 830 Dorus Kleijne De Springplank 2006 31e J-9 5:12 5:10 11,613 77 359 Rosa Wijnveld Rosmalen 2007 9e M-9 5:12 5:08 11,688 78 826 Thijmen van Hoek De Springplank 2008 32e J-9 5:12 5:04 11,842 79 839 Lola van Beijnen De Springplank 2005 7e M1011 5:13 5:02 11,921 80 842 Chris van Beijnen De Springplank 2008 33e J-9 5:15 5:05 11,803 81 799 Lizzy van der Lecq obs de Piramide 2006 10e M-9 5:15 5:13 11,502 82 785 Lou Kooijmans obs de Piramide 2006 34e J-9 5:15 5:15 11,429 83 837 Guusje Vonk De Springplank 2007 11e M-9 5:17 5:08 11,688 84 789 Guus Beumer obs de Piramide 2009 35e J-9 5:18 5:15 11,429 85 782 Giel Hilhorst obs de Piramide 2007 36e J-9 5:19 5:14 11,465 86 777 Trijntje Kaanders obs de Piramide 2004 8e M1011 5:19 5:18 11,321 87 268 Julia van Lieshout Vlijmen 2003 3e M1213 5:19 5:15 11,429 88 106 Maud van Rijsewijk Helvoirt 2009 12e M-9 5:19 5:15 11,429 89 798 Eke Schapendonk obs de Piramide 2007 13e M-9 5:22 5:16 11,392 90 770 Anne ten Wolde obs de Piramide 2004 9e M1011 5:24 5:21 11,215 91 134 Faye van oosten 's-Hertogenbosch 2008 14e M-9 5:25 5:21 11,215 92 768 Veerle Kosters obs de Piramide 2004 10e M1011 5:25 5:22 11,180 93 440 Robin Kuijper 2006 37e J-9 5:25 5:21 11,215 94 133 Iris van oosten 's-Hertogenbosch 2007 15e M-9 5:27 5:24 11,111 95 372 Tim Verhoeven Veenendaal 2008 38e J-9 5:27 5:25 11,077 96 124 Senna Smits 's-Hertogenbosch 2007 16e M-9 5:34 5:31 10,876 97 126 Floor Mureau 's-Hertogenbosch 2008 17e M-9 5:34 5:31 10,876 98 845 Senna van Roon De Springplank 2009 39e J-9 5:36 5:24 11,111 99 771 Lieve van der Zijde obs de Piramide 2004 11e M1011 5:36 5:34 10,778 100 431 Sara Beumer Vught 2010 18e M-9 5:38 5:33 10,811 www.meierijloop.nl
DETRON MEIERIJLOOP - 4 OKTOBER 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - 1 KM SCHOLIEREN 04-10-2015 17:31 Pag: 3 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 101 840 Imke Vonk De Springplank 2005 12e M1011 5:38 5:27 11,009 102 844 Daan Koster De Springplank 2009 40e J-9 5:43 5:33 10,811 103 775 Floortje Draijer obs de Piramide 2005 13e M1011 5:44 5:43 10,496 104 846 Joep van Loon De Springplank 2009 41e J-9 5:45 5:35 10,746 105 773 Caitlin Paterson obs de Piramide 2005 14e M1011 5:46 5:45 10,435 106 786 Noah van de Hijden obs de Piramide 2008 42e J-9 5:47 5:42 10,526 107 827 Luuk van der Bruggen De Springplank 2008 43e J-9 5:49 5:40 10,588 108 139 Dagmar Settels Vught 2007 19e M-9 5:49 5:45 10,435 109 779 Saar de Grauw obs de Piramide 2003 6e J1213 5:50 5:32 10,843 110 82 Reef Griffin 's-Hertogenbosch 2009 44e J-9 5:54 5:47 10,375 111 265 Boaz Roozenbeek Vught 2008 45e J-9 5:57 5:50 10,286 112 811 Indy Nagtzaam De Schalm 2009 46e J-9 5:59 5:42 10,526 113 765 Danique van Antwerpen obs de Piramide 2004 15e M1011 6:03 5:59 10,028 114 223 Pip Bok Vught 2010 47e J-9 6:03 5:56 10,112 115 355 Max Marinus Vught 2010 48e J-9 6:05 5:58 10,056 116 803 Juul van den brink mytylschool GAbriel 2002 7e J1213 6:05 5:45 10,435 117 315 Pepijn Gijsbers 's-Hertogenbosch 2008 49e J-9 6:05 6:00 10,000 118 834 Isabelle van den Thillart De Springplank 2008 20e M-9 6:06 5:57 10,084 119 277 Joey Soyo Prins Hendrik 2006 50e J-9 6:10 6:03 9,917 120 408 Taeke van Deursen Vught 2009 51e J-9 6:14 6:01 9,972 121 821 Joris Boselie De Schalm 2010 52e J-9 6:14 6:01 9,972 122 819 Floris van Deursen De Schalm 2010 53e J-9 6:15 6:03 9,917 123 814 Julius Haas De Schalm 2010 54e J-9 6:15 6:02 9,945 124 766 Iris Broeders obs de Piramide 2004 16e M1011 6:22 6:19 9,499 125 813 Floris Meeuwssen De Schalm 2009 55e J-9 6:22 6:09 9,756 126 339 Jip Verhagen Vught 2009 56e J-9 6:24 6:19 9,499 127 122 Romy Smits 's-Hertogenbosch 2005 21e M-9 6:24 6:21 9,449 128 806 Jurre kuiper mytylschool GAbriel 2003 8e J1213 6:27 6:11 9,704 129 767 Demi de Koning obs de Piramide 2004 17e M1011 6:28 6:25 9,351 130 776 Madelief Lausberg obs de Piramide 2003 18e M1011 6:28 6:26 9,326 131 836 Lotte den Brok De Springplank 2008 22e M-9 6:30 6:21 9,449 132 282 Mairi Paterson Vught 2006 23e M-9 6:34 6:26 9,326 133 824 Thijmen Ploem De Springplank 2008 57e J-9 6:34 6:25 9,351 134 835 Sarah Pulles De Springplank 2008 24e M-9 6:37 6:25 9,351 135 327 Isabella van Aller Vlaardingen 2004 19e M1011 6:38 6:26 9,326 136 249 Timo Bezemer 's-Hertogenbosch 2009 58e J-9 6:42 6:37 9,068 137 851 Sofie Goossens De Springplank 2009 25e M-9 6:42 6:33 9,160 138 817 Thijs van Rijn De Schalm 2010 59e J-9 6:42 6:28 9,278 139 852 Yuna van Beurden De Springplank 2009 26e M-9 6:43 6:33 9,160 140 855 Puck Bunning De Springplank 2010 27e M-9 6:45 6:35 9,114 141 843 Matthijs Goossens De Springplank 2009 60e J-9 6:52 6:41 8,978 142 763 Tristan van Beers obs de Piramide 2005 25e J1011 6:55 6:53 8,717 143 422 Femke van Leerdam Vught 2007 28e M-9 6:56 6:50 8,780 144 854 Ayo Meijer De Springplank 2010 29e M-9 7:00 6:52 8,738 145 192 Roos Bernard Vught 2008 30e M-9 7:00 6:54 8,696 146 182 Jorik Bouman Rossum Gld 2010 61e J-9 7:03 6:48 8,824 147 847 Moos Wilsens De Springplank 2011 62e J-9 7:06 6:56 8,654 148 430 Yanic van de Ven Dinther 2007 63e J-9 7:10 6:56 8,654 149 820 Valentijn van Deursen De Schalm 2010 64e J-9 7:11 6:58 8,612 150 794 Lois Beks obs de Piramide 2010 31e M-9 7:12 7:07 8,431 www.meierijloop.nl
DETRON MEIERIJLOOP - 4 OKTOBER 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - 1 KM SCHOLIEREN 04-10-2015 17:31 Pag: 4 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 151 793 Maud Boinck obs de Piramide 2010 32e M-9 7:13 7:08 8,411 152 849 Mees Bunning De Springplank 2011 65e J-9 7:16 7:06 8,451 153 59 Yara van der Sanden Vught 2008 33e M-9 7:17 7:03 8,511 154 60 Kian van der Sanden Vught 2011 66e J-9 7:20 7:06 8,451 155 797 Naomi Damen obs de Piramide 2006 34e M-9 7:22 7:21 8,163 156 790 Duuk Schapendonk obs de Piramide 2010 67e J-9 7:26 7:22 8,145 157 791 Thom van BAkel obs de Piramide 2010 68e J-9 7:27 7:20 8,182 158 186 Nienke Peeters Vught 2009 35e M-9 7:29 7:20 8,182 159 778 Anne Vader obs de Piramide 2004 20e M1011 7:29 7:11 8,353 160 816 Simon Dolkemade De Schalm 2010 69e J-9 7:29 7:16 8,257 161 780 Roos Soeters obs de Piramide 2003 4e M1213 7:30 7:12 8,333 162 357 Féline van Vugt Vught 2010 36e M-9 7:31 7:17 8,238 163 217 Hildur Nijboer Vught 2008 37e M-9 7:32 7:26 8,072 164 818 Julia van Renterghem De Schalm 2010 38e M-9 7:38 7:25 8,090 165 306 Teuntje Vissers Vught 2009 39e M-9 7:40 7:27 8,054 166 19 Valentino Stakenburg Vught 2010 70e J-9 7:50 7:41 7,809 167 848 Sepp van Loon De Springplank 2011 71e J-9 7:52 7:40 7,826 168 796 Eveline van Bakel obs de Piramide 2011 40e M-9 7:52 7:47 7,709 169 795 Isabelle van Bakel obs de Piramide 2008 41e M-9 7:53 7:45 7,742 170 853 Guusje den Brok De Springplank 2009 42e M-9 7:53 7:44 7,759 171 809 Bram van der heyden mytylschool GAbriel 2006 72e J-9 7:56 7:40 7,826 172 808 Michelle van de ven mytylschool GAbriel 2004 21e M1011 7:59 7:45 7,742 173 446 Jessie Vermeer 2003 5e M1213 8:04 7:47 7,709 174 442 Lucas van den Thillart Vught 2011 73e J-9 8:06 7:54 7,595 175 810 Bo van der heyden mytylschool GAbriel 2009 43e M-9 8:07 7:50 7,660 176 435 Nicalaay van Vart Vught 2011 74e J-9 8:11 8:00 7,500 177 433 Mees Wels Vught 2010 75e J-9 8:12 8:01 7,484 178 366 Floris Schalk Veenendaal 2008 76e J-9 8:14 8:08 7,377 179 815 Mees Bruekers De Schalm 2010 77e J-9 8:17 8:04 7,438 180 792 Pepijn Artz obs de Piramide 2011 78e J-9 8:18 8:10 7,347 181 365 Phileine Schalk Veenendaal 2007 44e M-9 8:18 8:12 7,317 182 305 Saar Vissers Vught 2011 45e M-9 9:03 8:46 6,844 183 358 Isabel van Vugt Vught 2012 46e M-9 9:06 8:50 6,792 184 316 Roos Gijsbers 's-Hertogenbosch 2010 47e M-9 9:07 9:02 6,642 185 406 Meike Saedt Beuningen Gld 2008 48e M-9 9:08 9:02 6,642 186 367 Phebe Schalk Veenendaal 2011 49e M-9 9:14 9:06 6,593 187 393 Derk Moreu Vught 2011 79e J-9 9:47 9:32 6,294 188 807 Marin Bouman mytylschool GAbriel 2006 80e J-9 10:19 10:03 5,970 189 805 Marieke duizer mytylschool GAbriel 2006 50e M-9 11:37 11:16 5,325 190 802 Abhiram Warrier mytylschool GAbriel 2007 81e J-9 11:38 11:20 5,294 191 458 Faas van Wensen 2011 82e J-9 12:25 12:18 4,878 192 441 Lotte Mauriks mytylschool GAbriel 2010 51e M-9 16:02 15:36 3,846 193 154 Floris van Dijk 's-Hertogenbosch 2010 83e J-9 1:41:36 1:41:26 0,592 www.meierijloop.nl