DETRON MEIERIJLOOP - 4 OKTOBER 2015
                      UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM TRIMLOOP
04-10-2015 17:39                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ      5 km Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- --------  ------
    1    574  Neal Bouterse              van Hooft bedrijfswa  1993      1e Man       16:23    33:41    33:40  17,822 
    2    403  Roger Ruijters             's-Hertogenbosch      1982      2e Man       18:39    38:02    37:59  15,796 
    3    238  Bram Broess                Loopschool Wim Akker  1979      3e Man       19:31    39:38    39:32  15,177 
    4    426  Sander van Vlerken         Vught                 1970      4e Man       20:41    40:47    40:43  14,736 
    5     27  Erik van Beurden           Kerkdriel             1981      5e Man       20:42    40:54    40:45  14,724 
    6    472  Jeroen van Loon            Vught                 1983      6e Man       20:55    41:52    41:30  14,458 
    7    239  Maarten Koenen             's-Hertogenbosch      1984      7e Man       20:56    41:54    41:32  14,446 
    8    392  Paul Fieten                's-Hertogenbosch      1973      8e Man       20:51    41:55    41:50  14,343 
    9    213  Ronald Alaerds             's-Hertogenbosch      1984      9e Man       21:15    43:12    43:03  13,937 
   10    508  Karel Weijkamp             Rabobank 's-Hertogen           10e Man       21:11    43:20    43:15  13,873 
   11    416  Marijn van den Heuvel      's-Hertogenbosch      1999     11e Man       22:29    43:29    43:23  13,830 
   12    507  Bob Bressers               Rabobank 's-Hertogen           12e Man       20:34    43:32    43:28  13,804 
   13    214  Raymond Ahsmann            Oss '78               1988     13e Man       21:21    43:35    43:31  13,788 
   14    143  Michiel Piggen             Vught                 1974     14e Man       21:18    43:36    43:28  13,804 
   15    203  Geert Linders              Vught                 1963     15e Man       22:01    44:18    43:55  13,662 
   16    437  Victor Garcias Real        Vught                 1984     16e Man       21:45    44:24    44:20  13,534 
   17    101  Annemiek Saalmink          Loopgroep Rosmalen    1968      1e Vrouw     21:46    44:25    44:21  13,529 
   18     30  Hugo de Haan               Loopgroep Rosmalen    1963     17e Man       21:39    44:31    44:29  13,488 
   19    289  Arno van der Laan          Vught                 1961     18e Man       22:12    44:33    43:58  13,647 
   20    560  Ton Bongers                Detron ICT Groep      1961     19e Man       22:19    44:39    44:20  13,534 
   21    486  Roel van den Eijnde                              1966     20e Man       22:29    44:44    44:40  13,433 
   22    524  Eric van der Heijden       Rabobank 's-Hertogen           21e Man       22:03    44:56    44:18  13,544 
   23    448  Joris Dams                 Den Bosch             1968     22e Man       22:07    45:09    44:38  13,443 
   24    577  Huibert Crijns             Gemeente 's-Hertogen           23e Man       22:09    45:09    45:02  13,323 
   25    196  Eddy Spooren               Esch                  1968     24e Man       21:48    45:13    45:11  13,279 
   26    632  Ad Kik                     Den Bosch             1960     25e Man       22:08    45:18    45:04  13,314 
   27    567  Bas van Kaam               Detron ICT Groep      1979     26e Man       21:57    45:21    45:17  13,250 
   28    263  Mart Hoeks                 Vught                 1959     27e Man       22:11    45:24    45:15  13,260 
   29    414  Mark te Brake              Rosmalen              1977     28e Man       21:42    45:26    45:07  13,299 
   30     90  Hein van den Oetelaar      Prins Hendrik         1957     29e Man       22:20    45:38    45:32  13,177 
   31    642  Benno van Bergen           Den Bosch             1975     30e Man       23:14    45:44    45:32  13,177 
   32    296  Bart Meussen               Vught                 1971     31e Man       22:27    45:46    45:22  13,226 
   33    300  Rob van der Helm           Dutch Runners         1965     32e Man       22:57    46:08    45:52  13,081 
   34    556  Ryan Wendels               Detron ICT Groep      1972     33e Man       22:36    46:18    46:08  13,006 
   35    347  Paul Kroon                 Vught                 1970     34e Man       22:34    46:23    46:11  12,992 
   36    292  David van Duren            Vught                 1972     35e Man       23:20    46:34    46:20  12,950 
   37    583  Pieter van den Broek       Gemeente Vught        1980     36e Man       22:49    46:42    46:27  12,917 
   38    645  Rob van den Hurk                                 1963     37e Man       23:04    46:46    46:36  12,876 
   39     29  Hans Schellen              Vught                 1969     38e Man       22:31    46:57    46:47  12,825 
   40    641  Martijn Remijn             Den Bosch             1982     39e Man       23:10    46:57    46:52  12,802 
   41    548  Marcel van Wijk            Detron ICT Groep      1967     40e Man       23:28    47:01    46:45  12,834 
   42    504  Ronald van Belkom          Rabobank 's-Hertogen           41e Man       22:54    47:05    47:00  12,766 
   43    518  Cor Pijnenburg             Rabobank 's-Hertogen           42e Man       23:16    47:15    47:11  12,716 
   44    633  Joop Wigger                Vught                 1965     43e Man       23:09    47:19    47:06  12,739 
   45    271  Michiel Smits              's-Hertogenbosch      1963     44e Man       23:41    47:21    47:03  12,752 
   46    270  Jeroen de Beurs            's-Hertogenbosch      1973     45e Man       23:09    47:26    47:10  12,721 
   47      5  Rudy Beset                 Vught                 1970     46e Man       23:19    47:32    47:15  12,698 
   48    286  Nils Assmann               's-Hertogenbosch      1998     47e Man       23:09    47:35    47:29  12,636 
   49    285  Matthijs Assmann           's-Hertogenbosch      1963     48e Man       23:09    47:36    47:29  12,636 
   50    212  Stefan meens               's-Hertogenbosch      1985     49e Man       22:59    47:44    47:34  12,614 


                            www.meierijloop.nl

DETRON MEIERIJLOOP - 4 OKTOBER 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM TRIMLOOP 04-10-2015 17:39 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ 5 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- ------ 51 478 Joost van Kuringen Oostelbeers 1980 50e Man 24:13 48:00 47:43 12,574 52 210 Frank Haze Bruchem 1970 51e Man 23:30 48:04 47:47 12,557 53 382 Pascalle van Heijningen 's-Gravenhage 1990 2e Vrouw 24:04 48:08 47:43 12,574 54 487 Remco Don Breda 1980 52e Man 24:53 48:12 47:55 12,522 55 193 Pieter-Bas Bernard Vught 1971 53e Man 23:11 48:15 48:05 12,478 56 9 Jan-Willem Kuijpers Vught 1977 54e Man 24:10 48:20 48:02 12,491 57 559 Evert van Asselt Detron ICT Groep 1975 55e Man 23:40 48:27 47:52 12,535 58 109 Ralph van den Bergh 's-Hertogenbosch 1962 56e Man 24:11 48:30 48:22 12,405 59 215 Lisanne Harmsen Oss '78 1990 3e Vrouw 24:09 48:32 48:27 12,384 60 575 Erica Valk Gemeente 's-Hertogen 4e Vrouw 23:29 48:41 48:34 12,354 61 528 Bas Verbunt Rabobank 's-Hertogen 57e Man 23:10 48:41 48:06 12,474 62 578 Luc Erps Gemeente 's-Hertogen 58e Man 23:19 48:42 48:22 12,405 63 233 Arnold Veldman Prins Hendrik 1956 59e Man 23:45 48:43 48:24 12,397 64 281 Pieter van Weerden Vlijmen 1963 60e Man 24:46 48:50 48:30 12,371 65 490 Willem-Jan de Graaft Vught 1967 61e Man 24:04 48:51 48:28 12,380 66 527 Seph van der Krabben Rabobank 's-Hertogen 62e Man 24:11 48:52 48:34 12,354 67 118 Dennis Stekelenburg Vught 1978 63e Man 24:54 48:58 48:32 12,363 68 119 Ton den Otter Vught 1967 64e Man 24:43 49:01 48:46 12,303 69 576 Giel van Nuland Gemeente 's-Hertogen 65e Man 23:29 49:08 49:00 12,245 70 167 Marcel Te Booij Vught 1962 66e Man 24:35 49:11 48:48 12,295 71 185 Ramon Min Vught 1974 67e Man 24:37 49:13 49:01 12,241 72 207 Ronald Spierings Berlicum Nb 1969 68e Man 24:00 49:18 49:14 12,187 73 479 Domien van Iersel Helvoirt 1970 69e Man 23:34 49:24 49:16 12,179 74 514 Stephan van Heist Rabobank 's-Hertogen 70e Man 24:25 49:28 48:53 12,274 75 317 Maurice Hurxkens Vught 1972 71e Man 24:40 49:29 49:11 12,199 76 554 Marco Verhoef Detron ICT Groep 1977 72e Man 24:17 49:29 49:15 12,183 77 553 Pim de Korte Detron ICT Groep 1981 73e Man 23:55 49:30 49:16 12,179 78 302 Philip Blumendal Helvoirt 1984 74e Man 24:03 49:35 49:30 12,121 79 199 Rens Groenendaal Helvoirt 1979 75e Man 24:02 49:41 49:04 12,228 80 571 Danny van der Zanden van Hooft bedrijfswa 1979 76e Man 23:40 49:45 49:25 12,142 81 290 Micky Klein Tilburg 1989 77e Man 25:13 49:45 49:15 12,183 82 11 Huibert van Geenen Kerkdriel 1982 78e Man 24:49 49:46 49:37 12,093 83 523 Huib Scheffer Rabobank 's-Hertogen 79e Man 24:54 49:55 49:33 12,109 84 513 Peter Kuijpers Rabobank 's-Hertogen 80e Man 24:37 50:01 49:24 12,146 85 257 Renée Venrooij Vught 1987 5e Vrouw 24:48 50:03 49:31 12,117 86 287 Leo Jacobs Prins Hendrik 1954 81e Man 24:57 50:04 49:32 12,113 87 298 William Parr Vught 1984 82e Man 24:42 50:06 49:46 12,056 88 489 Henk Rijken Vught 1948 83e Man 25:01 50:07 49:38 12,089 89 172 Jan-hein Oerlemans Vught 1964 84e Man 24:44 50:07 49:52 12,032 90 563 Jan Pieterse Detron ICT Groep 1956 85e Man 24:31 50:20 50:05 11,980 91 631 Sylvia kik Den Bosch 1968 6e Vrouw 24:48 50:22 50:09 11,964 92 516 Arno van den Dungen Rabobank 's-Hertogen 86e Man 25:36 50:30 49:54 12,024 93 127 Matthieu Mureau 's-Hertogenbosch 1977 87e Man 25:08 50:31 50:20 11,921 94 205 Ronnie Merks Vught 1963 88e Man 24:43 50:33 50:23 11,909 95 38 Tijn Schmitz 's-Hertogenbosch 1991 89e Man 26:00 50:34 50:22 11,913 96 39 Theo Schmitz 's-Hertogenbosch 1950 90e Man 26:00 50:34 50:22 11,913 97 480 Annemiek van Gemert Helvoirt 1975 7e Vrouw 24:40 50:36 50:30 11,881 98 640 Louis van den Boogert Rosmalen 1986 91e Man 24:03 50:44 50:37 11,854 99 55 Anke van der Heijden Prins Hendrik 1981 8e Vrouw 25:00 50:48 50:32 11,873 100 471 Judith Weyers Vught 1984 9e Vrouw 24:19 50:52 50:30 11,881 www.meierijloop.nl
DETRON MEIERIJLOOP - 4 OKTOBER 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM TRIMLOOP 04-10-2015 17:39 Pag: 3 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ 5 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- ------ 101 491 José van Laarhoven Vught 1985 10e Vrouw 25:16 50:55 50:40 11,842 102 187 Edwin Grim Prins Hendrik 1960 92e Man 25:23 50:57 50:46 11,819 103 81 Anchelina griffin 's-Hertogenbosch 1969 11e Vrouw 25:09 51:01 50:54 11,788 104 429 Richard Paterson Vught 1969 93e Man 24:44 51:03 50:24 11,905 105 303 Antwan van Helvoort Vlijmen 1968 94e Man 25:05 51:03 50:49 11,807 106 230 Mascha Maulany 's-Hertogenbosch 1975 12e Vrouw 24:36 51:05 50:58 11,772 107 195 Cor van ooijen Hedel 1954 95e Man 24:55 51:05 50:55 11,784 108 519 Ilona van Tuijl Rabobank 's-Hertogen 13e Vrouw 25:11 51:10 51:00 11,765 109 391 Tijn van den Elzen Sint-Michielsgestel 1957 96e Man 24:56 51:17 50:47 11,815 110 299 Mark Lemmens Prins Hendrik 1983 97e Man 25:06 51:19 50:53 11,792 111 402 Eva Brouns Prins Hendrik 1987 14e Vrouw 25:04 51:20 50:52 11,796 112 427 Hans Deelen Vught 1965 98e Man 25:02 51:20 51:11 11,723 113 377 Hadewych van den Heuvel Prins Hendrik 1964 15e Vrouw 25:02 51:22 51:13 11,715 114 483 Serge Sonke Den Bosch 1974 99e Man 24:58 51:26 51:10 11,726 115 40 Albert van der Voorn Vught 1969 100e Man 25:10 51:26 51:15 11,707 116 16 Marco van der Bruggen Vught 1969 101e Man 25:29 51:44 51:21 11,685 117 477 Brecht van Iersel Helvoirt 1999 102e Man 25:15 51:58 51:51 11,572 118 259 Henk Kivits Vught 1957 103e Man 25:01 52:04 51:45 11,594 119 484 Reke Wijnbeld vught 1960 16e Vrouw 24:47 52:06 51:46 11,590 120 65 Marrekoo Vugts Loopschool Wim Akker 1968 104e Man 25:45 52:08 51:56 11,553 121 565 Erik Polko Detron ICT Groep 1983 105e Man 26:06 52:12 51:53 11,564 122 14 John van der Burgt Weert 1965 106e Man 25:46 52:19 52:07 11,513 123 184 Erik Vermeulen Prins Hendrik 1970 107e Man 26:43 52:21 51:52 11,568 124 481 Herman Pruijssers Breda 1960 108e Man 25:13 52:24 52:06 11,516 125 235 Jos de Bruijn 's-Hertogenbosch 1956 109e Man 25:46 52:27 51:58 11,546 126 407 Lucien Smit Loopschool Wim Akker 1965 110e Man 25:46 52:39 52:27 11,439 127 69 Miranda Jansen-Rhoen 's-Hertogenbosch 1971 17e Vrouw 26:03 52:39 52:18 11,472 128 476 Mirian van Iersel Helvoirt 1971 18e Vrouw 25:23 52:41 52:34 11,414 129 105 Auke van den Berg Rosmalen 1954 111e Man 25:54 52:47 52:17 11,476 130 266 Meta van lokven 's-Hertogenbosch 1975 19e Vrouw 25:15 52:48 52:19 11,469 131 79 Anneke Otter 's-Hertogenbosch 1979 20e Vrouw 25:27 52:53 52:46 11,371 132 4 Gerard Donkers Ravenstein 1959 112e Man 25:57 52:55 52:42 11,385 133 58 Joris Knoben Vught 1981 113e Man 26:02 52:59 52:36 11,407 134 644 N. Swaving 1970 21e Vrouw 26:01 53:04 52:54 11,342 135 569 Frank Schellevis Detron ICT Groep 1982 114e Man 24:58 53:05 52:30 11,429 136 48 Aart Termeer Vught 1961 115e Man 26:10 53:06 52:43 11,382 137 557 Johan Schalk Detron ICT Groep 1970 116e Man 25:05 53:08 52:49 11,360 138 75 Gert-Jan Schriever Esch 1969 117e Man 26:01 53:31 53:18 11,257 139 209 Ilse Kusters Utrecht 1992 22e Vrouw 26:29 53:33 53:26 11,229 140 278 Koos van Herpen Vught 1956 118e Man 26:37 53:34 53:29 11,218 141 113 Arlette Oosterholt 's-Hertogenbosch 1976 23e Vrouw 25:51 53:43 53:12 11,278 142 474 Erik Bongaerts Vught 1965 119e Man 26:14 53:45 53:23 11,239 143 473 Esther Bongaerts Vught 1968 24e Vrouw 26:00 53:45 53:24 11,236 144 93 Roland de Laat Vught 1965 120e Man 26:14 53:49 53:28 11,222 145 340 Swiep de Bever Loopschool Wim Akker 1969 121e Man 25:45 53:49 53:36 11,194 146 342 Jack van der Heijden Prins Hendrik 1959 122e Man 26:39 53:52 53:36 11,194 147 638 Tony de Koning Vlijmen 1965 25e Vrouw 26:38 53:56 53:25 11,232 148 330 Mario van der Leest Prins Hendrik 1959 123e Man 25:46 54:01 53:28 11,222 149 313 Mark du Maine Vught 1987 124e Man 26:15 54:15 53:50 11,146 150 384 Danny Dubbeld Tilburg 1997 125e Man 27:27 54:18 53:46 11,159 www.meierijloop.nl
DETRON MEIERIJLOOP - 4 OKTOBER 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM TRIMLOOP 04-10-2015 17:39 Pag: 4 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ 5 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- ------ 151 115 Berry Vis 's-Hertogenbosch 1975 126e Man 26:50 54:19 53:58 11,118 152 24 Hans Stakenburg Vught 1973 127e Man 24:29 54:32 54:24 11,029 153 626 Martin de Quincey Prakijk voo paro-imp 1998 128e Man 27:25 54:36 54:32 11,002 154 208 Paul Kusters DAK 1964 129e Man 26:30 54:41 54:34 10,996 155 579 Berry Timmermans Gemeente 's-Hertogen 130e Man 26:32 54:44 54:35 10,992 156 323 Sjim van der Schans Vught 2001 131e Man 26:16 54:44 54:19 11,046 157 100 Jeroen Wisman Vught 1988 132e Man 27:04 54:45 54:20 11,043 158 503 Elke Smolders Rabobank 's-Hertogen 26e Vrouw 26:28 54:45 54:31 11,006 159 573 Johan van Wijgerden van Hooft bedrijfswa 1960 133e Man 26:28 54:51 54:30 11,009 160 141 Bart Marinus Vught 1978 134e Man 25:56 54:53 54:44 10,962 161 470 Jan Foolen 1948 135e Man 26:53 54:53 54:25 11,026 162 521 Luciëne Gros Rabobank 's-Hertogen 27e Vrouw 27:07 54:54 54:43 10,966 163 21 Mathilde Foolen Sint-Michielsgestel 1985 28e Vrouw 27:27 55:16 54:54 10,929 164 2 Marleen Merkx Den Dungen 1980 29e Vrouw 27:26 55:16 54:53 10,932 165 517 Jitske van den Dungen Rabobank 's-Hertogen 30e Vrouw 27:37 55:18 54:43 10,966 166 488 Martin Schipperheijn Den Bosch 1984 136e Man 27:11 55:20 54:54 10,929 167 509 Martijn van Esch Rabobank 's-Hertogen 137e Man 27:09 55:21 54:45 10,959 168 260 Ger Straathof Prins Hendrik 1949 138e Man 27:18 55:23 54:52 10,936 169 12 Ymke Kamps 's-Hertogenbosch 1983 31e Vrouw 28:27 55:24 55:06 10,889 170 132 Joyce van Oosten 's-Hertogenbosch 1983 32e Vrouw 27:06 55:26 55:14 10,863 171 318 Pleun Eekels Rosmalen 1987 33e Vrouw 27:11 55:26 55:00 10,909 172 643 Hans van Lieshout Den Bosch 1966 139e Man 26:46 55:28 55:05 10,893 173 159 Pascale Heuts Vught 1972 34e Vrouw 26:56 55:32 55:04 10,896 174 341 Jord van Beurden Vught 1975 140e Man 27:33 55:36 54:57 10,919 175 72 Louis Bertens Vught 1964 141e Man 26:16 55:38 55:14 10,863 176 628 Keren Bemer Prakijk voo paro-imp 1974 35e Vrouw 26:53 55:39 55:11 10,873 177 635 Marieke Huysmans Den Bosch 1970 36e Vrouw 27:37 55:44 55:13 10,866 178 156 Justin Pijpe Vught 1975 142e Man 27:37 55:50 55:21 10,840 179 47 Miranda Woudstra 's-Hertogenbosch 1973 37e Vrouw 27:43 55:55 55:44 10,766 180 376 Peter Aalders Vught 1954 143e Man 27:29 55:55 55:38 10,785 181 46 Wendy Romijnders 's-Hertogenbosch 1972 38e Vrouw 27:43 55:56 55:45 10,762 182 64 Noël El-Sayed Vught 1986 144e Man 26:55 55:57 55:40 10,778 183 322 Jeroen van Tulder Vught 1980 145e Man 26:55 55:57 55:41 10,775 184 120 Fransje Nolet Vught 1969 39e Vrouw 27:01 56:02 55:54 10,733 185 23 William Vugts Loopschool Wim Akker 1970 146e Man 27:22 56:06 55:52 10,740 186 463 Roeland Hendricks Den Bosch 1972 147e Man 25:59 56:14 55:36 10,791 187 568 Herman Ronk Detron ICT Groep 1983 148e Man 27:28 56:20 56:00 10,714 188 200 Wim Lommen Vught 1966 149e Man 27:43 56:28 55:52 10,740 189 311 Chantal van Geelen Den Dungen 1979 40e Vrouw 27:05 56:32 56:15 10,667 190 581 Mechteld van Meer Gemeente Vught 1975 41e Vrouw 27:05 56:33 56:15 10,667 191 515 Jan van Oosterhout Rabobank 's-Hertogen 150e Man 27:39 56:34 55:58 10,721 192 163 Rinus Pijnappels Dutch Runners 1955 151e Man 27:49 56:46 56:24 10,638 193 520 Edwin Gros Rabobank 's-Hertogen 152e Man 27:22 56:53 56:31 10,616 194 637 Marc Ahsmann Eindhoven 1985 153e Man 28:26 57:00 56:55 10,542 195 206 Gijs Vosmer Vught 1975 154e Man 27:16 57:05 56:55 10,542 196 634 Martin Kramer Vught 1961 155e Man 27:15 57:15 57:06 10,508 197 647 Francien Schrier-Miedema Vlijmen 1968 42e Vrouw 27:47 57:18 57:06 10,508 198 131 Marjo Wentink Prins Hendrik 1962 43e Vrouw 27:49 57:29 56:56 10,539 199 253 Silvie Theijssen Vught 1993 44e Vrouw 27:52 57:29 57:03 10,517 200 404 Ron Slot Zaltbommel 1966 156e Man 28:29 57:42 57:04 10,514 www.meierijloop.nl
DETRON MEIERIJLOOP - 4 OKTOBER 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM TRIMLOOP 04-10-2015 17:39 Pag: 5 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ 5 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- ------ 201 61 Michel Verzandvoort Prins Hendrik 1976 157e Man 28:14 57:42 57:10 10,496 202 482 Dominggus Holle vught 1964 158e Man 28:07 58:00 57:22 10,459 203 552 Sigrid van Holland Detron ICT Groep 1998 45e Vrouw 27:41 58:01 57:44 10,393 204 551 Eric van Holland Detron ICT Groep 1968 159e Man 27:41 58:01 57:44 10,393 205 636 Greta Venema Berlicum 1967 46e Vrouw 28:14 58:17 57:45 10,390 206 56 Jeroen Wijn 's-Hertogenbosch 1969 160e Man 27:31 58:28 57:49 10,378 207 272 Huib Kleian Sint-Michielsgestel 1966 161e Man 28:16 58:41 58:06 10,327 208 244 Bauke Gerbens Vught 1972 162e Man 27:27 58:47 58:08 10,321 209 572 Danny van Aalst van Hooft bedrijfswa 1993 163e Man 28:25 59:01 58:41 10,224 210 564 Bas van den Nieuwenhuizen Detron ICT Groep 1981 164e Man 27:39 59:01 58:24 10,274 211 89 Anneke Baks 's-Hertogenbosch 1990 47e Vrouw 28:29 59:07 58:35 10,242 212 202 Richard koppers 's-Hertogenbosch 1985 165e Man 28:29 59:08 58:35 10,242 213 582 Willemijn Verhave Gemeente Vught 1972 48e Vrouw 28:09 59:08 58:53 10,190 214 137 Nol van Dijk Prins Hendrik 1960 166e Man 28:47 59:15 58:41 10,224 215 295 Maria van den Elzen Prins Hendrik 1962 49e Vrouw 28:45 59:17 58:46 10,210 216 580 Fons Potters Gemeente Vught 1972 167e Man 28:28 59:31 59:15 10,127 217 276 Sjef Pijnappels Vught 1964 168e Man 28:29 59:33 59:08 10,147 218 273 Patrick Hendriks Vught 1967 169e Man 28:28 59:33 59:09 10,144 219 274 Cees Verhaeren Waalwijk 1964 170e Man 28:29 59:33 59:09 10,144 220 275 Rb Theijssen Vught 1962 171e Man 28:28 59:34 59:08 10,147 221 627 Felix de Schwartz Prakijk voo paro-imp 1965 172e Man 29:19 59:35 59:07 10,149 222 168 Babs Duynisveld 's-Hertogenbosch 1966 50e Vrouw 28:34 59:53 59:22 10,107 223 555 Wijno van de Brandhof Detron ICT Groep 1976 173e Man 28:03 59:58 59:41 10,053 224 142 Inge de Laat Loopschool Wim Akker 1981 51e Vrouw 28:24 59:59 59:31 10,081 225 293 Ivette Gooskens Vught 1973 52e Vrouw 29:37 1:00:08 59:53 10,019 226 157 Corné van den Dungen Rosmalen 1975 174e Man 28:42 1:00:11 59:51 10,025 227 179 Maartje den Besten 's-Hertogenbosch 1980 53e Vrouw 29:29 1:00:12 1:00:06 9,983 228 529 Annabelle van Bavel Rabobank 's-Hertogen 54e Vrouw 29:24 1:00:24 59:49 10,031 229 558 Erik Houet Detron ICT Groep 1970 175e Man 28:39 1:00:33 1:00:15 9,959 230 549 Henri de Bruin Detron ICT Groep 1965 176e Man 30:12 1:00:44 1:00:33 9,909 231 66 Roel van Gemert Vught 1971 177e Man 28:55 1:00:46 1:00:07 9,981 232 175 Norbert van wijk Rosmalen 1971 178e Man 29:23 1:00:47 1:00:27 9,926 233 550 Esther de Bruin Detron ICT Groep 1970 55e Vrouw 30:13 1:00:49 1:00:37 9,898 234 138 Eric olijslagers Vught 1957 179e Man 29:57 1:00:51 1:00:23 9,937 235 570 Kim Sikkenk Detron ICT Groep 1993 56e Vrouw 28:40 1:00:54 1:00:19 9,947 236 505 Roger de Rooij Rabobank 's-Hertogen 180e Man 28:52 1:01:22 1:01:07 9,817 237 78 Rob van de Ven Prins Hendrik 1969 181e Man 28:58 1:01:22 1:00:44 9,879 238 211 Mark Brandenburg Kerkdriel 1972 182e Man 29:00 1:01:56 1:01:40 9,730 239 173 Betty Epe Vught 1968 57e Vrouw 30:05 1:02:16 1:01:51 9,701 240 329 Monica Orsingher Vught 1978 58e Vrouw 30:29 1:02:43 1:02:13 9,644 241 177 Lonneke Hooymans Vinkel 1978 59e Vrouw 31:33 1:02:53 1:02:45 9,562 242 419 Hannie Postema Prins Hendrik 1964 60e Vrouw 30:31 1:02:55 1:02:46 9,559 243 646 Simone Pöttker Vught 1973 61e Vrouw 29:59 1:03:14 1:02:44 9,564 244 149 Marja van Opstal Prins Hendrik 1964 62e Vrouw 30:23 1:03:20 1:02:52 9,544 245 387 Berthie van der Zanden Prins Hendrik 1966 63e Vrouw 30:46 1:03:22 1:02:55 9,536 246 171 Wilma Ponds Prins Hendrik 1956 64e Vrouw 30:59 1:04:06 1:03:34 9,439 247 191 Floor Bink Vught 1974 65e Vrouw 31:41 1:04:08 1:03:31 9,446 248 135 Dorien van Haselen 's-Hertogenbosch 1974 66e Vrouw 31:04 1:04:12 1:03:43 9,417 249 136 Floris van Haselen 's-Hertogenbosch 1974 183e Man 31:04 1:04:12 1:03:43 9,417 250 220 Brigitte Piechnick Loopschool Wim Akker 1969 67e Vrouw 30:43 1:04:14 1:03:42 9,419 www.meierijloop.nl
DETRON MEIERIJLOOP - 4 OKTOBER 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM TRIMLOOP 04-10-2015 17:39 Pag: 6 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ 5 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- ------ 251 492 Ingrid Wunnelink Zaltbommel 1975 68e Vrouw 30:55 1:04:18 1:03:44 9,414 252 201 Ilse Lommen Vught 1969 69e Vrouw 31:34 1:04:33 1:03:57 9,382 253 630 Bram van der Veer Den Bosch 1984 184e Man 31:40 1:04:38 1:04:11 9,348 254 386 Miranda Janssen Prins Hendrik 1969 70e Vrouw 30:46 1:05:03 1:04:36 9,288 255 88 Kitty Schipperheijn Prins Hendrik 1980 71e Vrouw 30:52 1:05:15 1:04:48 9,259 256 389 Lindy Wirken-Overklift Prins Hendrik 1959 72e Vrouw 30:49 1:05:52 1:05:26 9,170 257 13 Nicole van der Burgt Weert 1974 73e Vrouw 32:35 1:06:51 1:06:21 9,043 258 291 Mary Schroder Tilburg 1965 74e Vrouw 31:36 1:07:16 1:06:43 8,993 259 36 Michael Korthout Oisterwijk 1946 185e Man 33:15 1:07:45 1:07:29 8,891 260 502 Kelly Vaessen Rabobank 's-Hertogen 75e Vrouw 33:16 1:08:01 1:07:39 8,869 261 525 Willem Vaessen Rabobank 's-Hertogen 186e Man 33:16 1:08:02 1:07:40 8,867 262 314 Carina Genest Best 1967 76e Vrouw 33:23 1:08:03 1:07:45 8,856 263 85 Paulien Huijbers Sint-Michielsgestel 1977 77e Vrouw 32:32 1:08:05 1:07:29 8,891 264 80 Doke Tuil - Buurman Rosmalen 1977 78e Vrouw 30:41 1:09:03 1:08:55 8,706 265 170 Marga Groot Zwaaftink Velddriel 1988 79e Vrouw 33:44 1:12:08 1:11:38 8,376 266 624 Giles de Quincey Prakijk voo paro-imp 1963 187e Man 34:29 1:14:03 1:13:59 8,110 267 83 Desiree van Tilburg Sint-Michielsgestel 1978 80e Vrouw 34:55 1:14:20 1:13:43 8,139 www.meierijloop.nl