DETRON MEIERIJLOOP - 4 OKTOBER 2015
                      UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM TRIMLOOP
05-10-2015 14:18                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1    453  Thomas North                                     1984      1e Man       18:04    17:59  16,682 
    2     26  Erik van Beurden           Kerkdriel             1981      2e Man       18:30    18:27  16,260 
    3    603  Guus Princen               Detron ICT Groep      1988      3e Man       18:40    18:34  16,158 
    4    301  Sander Rijnders            Dreumel               1973      4e Man       19:06    19:03  15,748 
    5    456  Roel Spierings             Drunen                1985      5e Man       19:42    19:39  15,267 
    6    452  Marcel Cornelissen         Vught                 1969      6e Man       20:11    20:07  14,913 
    7    294  Jeroen Beks                Vught                 1973      7e Man       20:33    20:28  14,658 
    8    451  Marcel ten Wolde           Vught                 1969      8e Man       20:44    20:38  14,540 
    9    454  Bram Vlassak               Veghel                1991      9e Man       20:45    20:42  14,493 
   10    469  Wesley Mommersteeg         Herpt                 1987     10e Man       20:51    20:44  14,469 
   11    602  Robert van Doorn           Detron ICT Groep      1985     11e Man       21:11    21:04  14,241 
   12    466  Martin Kuijs               Vlijmen               1985     12e Man       21:20    21:12  14,151 
   13    162  Dieke Hendriks             Vught                 2000      1e Vrouw     21:20    21:17  14,096 
   14    161  Cor Brouwers               's-Hertogenbosch      1959     13e Man       22:03    21:57  13,667 
   15    346  Joost Cremers              Vught                 1963     14e Man       22:10    22:04  13,595 
   16    468  Daan Boeijen               Heusden               1987     15e Man       22:13    22:07  13,564 
   17    604  Rudy van der Doelen        Detron ICT Groep      1983     16e Man       22:15    22:08  13,554 
   18    592  Sijmen van de Pol          Detron ICT Groep      1970     17e Man       22:17    22:06  13,575 
   19    423  Stacha Hornix              Vught                 1973      2e Vrouw     22:26    22:23  13,403 
   20    593  Jeroen Wijs                Detron ICT Groep      1982     18e Man       22:31    22:19  13,443 
   21    242  Engelbert van Bentum       Prins Hendrik         1954     19e Man       22:39    22:30  13,333 
   22    462  Jeroen de Bakker           Eindhoven             1965     20e Man       22:49    22:45  13,187 
   23     86  Hugo van der Flier         Rotterdam             1978     21e Man       22:53    22:46  13,177 
   24     10  Huibert van Geenen         Kerkdriel             1982     22e Man       23:13    23:09  12,959 
   25    588  Arnold van Oyen            Index Hospitality Sy  1978     23e Man       23:14    22:56  13,081 
   26     31  Damian Vos                 's-Hertogenbosch      2001     24e Man       23:26    23:22  12,839 
   27    337  Edwin van Tuijl            Gameren               1993     25e Man       23:48    23:32  12,748 
   28    591  Marcel Bakx                Detron ICT Groep      1973     26e Man       23:55    23:44  12,640 
   29    227  Birgit van Melis           De Keien              1975      3e Vrouw     24:05    24:01  12,491 
   30    621  Jelena Ciric               WIL Research Europe   1984      4e Vrouw     24:05    24:01  12,491 
   31    613  Tom Meulendijks            Detron ICT Groep      1976     27e Man       24:14    24:02  12,483 
   32     63  Theo Vugts                 Rosmalen              1970     28e Man       24:18    24:13  12,388 
   33     76  Stephen Klaassen           Vught                 1996     29e Man       24:23    24:21  12,320 
   34    125  Vincent van Casteren       Berlicum Nb           1977     30e Man       24:25    24:08  12,431 
   35     37  Ton van der Aa             Vught                 1980     31e Man       24:30    24:18  12,346 
   36    594  Jaap de Koning             Detron ICT Groep      1978     32e Man       24:37    24:25  12,287 
   37    609  Mark Verhoeven             Detron ICT Groep      1978     33e Man       24:39    24:33  12,220 
   38    310  Rob Ekels                  's-Hertogenbosch      1990     34e Man       24:41    24:37  12,187 
   39     20  Chantal de Groot           's-Hertogenbosch      1986      5e Vrouw     24:47    24:44  12,129 
   40    589  Dave van Bakel             Index Hospitality Sy  1985     35e Man       24:54    24:37  12,187 
   41    541  Jos Broks                  Rabobank 's-Hertogen           36e Man       25:33    25:05  11,960 
   42    148  Ling Xu                    Rosmalen              1971      6e Vrouw     25:36    25:27  11,788 
   43    145  Maarten Keijsers           's-Hertogenbosch      1979     37e Man       25:48    25:29  11,772 
   44    467  Tim van Esch               Den Bosch             1985     38e Man       25:53    25:45  11,650 
   45    383  Martijn de Haan            Amsterdam             1977     39e Man       26:04    25:39  11,696 
   46    445  Renske v.d. Eijnde         Vught                 2000      7e Vrouw     26:17    26:14  11,436 
   47    197  Dianne van Schijndel       Esch                  1973      8e Vrouw     26:21    26:14  11,436 
   48    198  Henk van Schijndel         Esch                  1972     40e Man       26:21    26:14  11,436 
   49    444  Nancy Vernooij             Vught                 1971      9e Vrouw     26:22    26:15  11,429 
   50    246  Laura Breuning             Vught                 1976     10e Vrouw     26:42    26:42  11,236 


                            www.meierijloop.nl

DETRON MEIERIJLOOP - 4 OKTOBER 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM TRIMLOOP 05-10-2015 14:18 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 51 447 Soo Jin van Dalen Vught 2001 11e Vrouw 26:43 26:40 11,250 52 455 Jeroen Dirks Vught 1967 41e Man 26:44 26:38 11,264 53 597 Ruben Banken Detron ICT Groep 2000 42e Man 26:52 26:39 11,257 54 598 Sjoerd Meijers Detron ICT Groep 1970 43e Man 26:52 26:39 11,257 55 425 Janic Wijnveld Rosmalen 1977 12e Vrouw 26:55 26:50 11,180 56 1 Femke van Venetië Vught 1978 13e Vrouw 26:59 26:54 11,152 57 155 Michiel Hordijk Vught 1980 44e Man 27:00 26:44 11,222 58 394 Céline de Weerd 's-Hertogenbosch 1983 14e Vrouw 27:06 26:45 11,215 59 243 Femke van Bentum Vught 1980 15e Vrouw 27:09 27:00 11,111 60 399 Gerard van der Schoot Hedel 1955 45e Man 27:23 27:15 11,009 61 333 Alexander Degenkamp Utrecht 1984 46e Man 27:24 27:01 11,104 62 350 Susan van der Heijden Utrecht 1985 16e Vrouw 27:24 27:02 11,097 63 378 Suzanne Kemps Tilburg 1990 17e Vrouw 27:32 27:06 11,070 64 250 Saskia Bezemer 's-Hertogenbosch 1980 18e Vrouw 27:48 27:33 10,889 65 151 Pieter Pulles Drunen 1984 47e Man 27:48 27:33 10,889 66 586 Hans Raaymakers Index Hospitality Sy 1983 48e Man 27:58 27:40 10,843 67 57 Alberdien Veldhuizen Zaltbommel 1971 19e Vrouw 28:04 27:56 10,740 68 618 Charon Ouwens WIL Research Europe 1983 20e Vrouw 28:21 28:04 10,689 69 428 Ellen de langen Rosmalen 1963 21e Vrouw 28:23 28:12 10,638 70 612 Davy van de Laar Detron ICT Groep 1976 49e Man 28:37 28:24 10,563 71 117 Eefje Brul OSS-VOLO 1985 22e Vrouw 28:38 28:32 10,514 72 247 Elleke Brul Amsterdam 1987 23e Vrouw 28:38 28:32 10,514 73 349 Esther van der Schans Vught 1975 24e Vrouw 28:38 28:28 10,539 74 87 Yvonne Meijerink Rotterdam 1980 25e Vrouw 28:45 28:38 10,477 75 600 Ingrid Vermeer Detron ICT Groep 1972 26e Vrouw 28:53 28:39 10,471 76 114 Gaby Vis 's-Hertogenbosch 1975 27e Vrouw 28:59 28:52 10,393 77 619 Mariëlle Smeets WIL Research Europe 1976 28e Vrouw 29:01 28:45 10,435 78 540 Ton van Son Rabobank 's-Hertogen 50e Man 29:03 28:37 10,483 79 189 Nadia van Lanen Drunen 1984 29e Vrouw 29:07 28:50 10,405 80 616 Renske Teulings Detron ICT Groep 1985 30e Vrouw 29:14 29:01 10,339 81 147 Hanneke van Boekel Vinkel 1979 31e Vrouw 29:15 28:58 10,357 82 534 Maud de Jong Rabobank 's-Hertogen 32e Vrouw 29:16 29:04 10,321 83 146 Jacqueline van Tiel Rosmalen 1963 33e Vrouw 29:16 28:58 10,357 84 535 Karin Bierkens-van Helden Rabobank 's-Hertogen 34e Vrouw 29:16 29:04 10,321 85 108 Hans van Lieshout Loopschool Wim Akker 1966 51e Man 29:22 29:13 10,268 86 107 Evy van Lieshout Vlijmen 2001 35e Vrouw 29:22 29:13 10,268 87 121 Daphne Smits 's-Hertogenbosch 1986 36e Vrouw 29:24 29:09 10,292 88 601 Frouke Schalk Detron ICT Groep 1976 37e Vrouw 29:25 29:11 10,280 89 622 Liselotte van Velden Gemeente 's-Hertogen 38e Vrouw 29:31 29:25 10,198 90 610 Brigitta Schouten Detron ICT Groep 1971 39e Vrouw 29:34 29:26 10,193 91 28 Natasja Ruyters Sint-Michielsgestel 1972 40e Vrouw 29:36 29:26 10,193 92 374 Judith Nelissen Tilburg 1984 41e Vrouw 29:46 29:21 10,221 93 165 Ingrid van Oosten Nijmegen 1974 42e Vrouw 29:48 29:40 10,112 94 539 Jan van Gerven Rabobank 's-Hertogen 52e Man 29:48 29:21 10,221 95 164 Eveline Nettenbreijers 's-Hertogenbosch 1978 43e Vrouw 29:49 29:41 10,107 96 71 Susanne Goossens Prins Hendrik 1985 44e Vrouw 29:59 29:48 10,067 97 297 Bianca Driessen Haarlem 1978 45e Vrouw 30:00 29:35 10,141 98 615 Tim Schuurman Detron ICT Groep 1987 46e Vrouw 30:03 29:49 10,061 99 222 Marieke van Hamond Vught 1972 47e Vrouw 30:05 29:45 10,084 100 255 Christha van der Hijden Prins Hendrik 1970 48e Vrouw 30:09 30:00 10,000 www.meierijloop.nl
DETRON MEIERIJLOOP - 4 OKTOBER 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM TRIMLOOP 05-10-2015 14:18 Pag: 3 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 101 464 Joost Pauw Vught 1968 53e Man 30:30 30:17 9,906 102 465 Mariëtte Frerichs Vught 1969 49e Vrouw 30:30 30:17 9,906 103 111 Margriet Smits Vught 1978 50e Vrouw 30:37 30:27 9,852 104 204 Mariëlle van Haren Ravenstein 1973 51e Vrouw 30:52 30:33 9,820 105 538 Jan van Beekveld Rabobank 's-Hertogen 54e Man 30:52 30:25 9,863 106 77 Robert Klaassen Vught 1962 55e Man 30:52 30:48 9,740 107 99 Roosmarijn Lak 's-Hertogenbosch 1979 52e Vrouw 31:07 30:46 9,751 108 409 Carla Jacobs 's-Hertogenbosch 1965 53e Vrouw 31:18 30:59 9,683 109 354 Petra van den Dungen Prins Hendrik 1970 54e Vrouw 31:18 31:08 9,636 110 537 P. de Boer Rabobank 's-Hertogen 56e Man 31:30 31:03 9,662 111 596 Karin Banken Detron ICT Groep 1974 55e Vrouw 31:31 31:18 9,585 112 595 Diederik Banken Detron ICT Groep 1971 57e Man 31:31 31:17 9,590 113 450 Jan Plasman Vlijmen 1941 58e Man 31:39 31:29 9,529 114 188 Stephanie Brouwer Vught 1985 56e Vrouw 31:41 31:25 9,549 115 6 Marielle Beset-Kroon Vught 1970 57e Vrouw 31:41 31:20 9,574 116 267 Bjorn van Houtem Rosmalen 1975 59e Man 31:43 31:34 9,504 117 543 Haico Theunissen Running Blind 60e Man 31:45 31:23 9,559 118 546 Rene Sips Running Blind 61e Man 31:46 31:24 9,554 119 398 Marjolein Borneman Oss 1985 58e Vrouw 31:52 31:40 9,474 120 128 Lindy Heijmans 's-Hertogenbosch 1982 59e Vrouw 31:54 31:39 9,479 121 18 Mariëlle Eickholt Vught 1970 60e Vrouw 32:00 31:36 9,494 122 533 Harriët Maas-Geesteranus Rabobank 's-Hertogen 61e Vrouw 32:00 31:36 9,494 123 432 Susan Reinold Enkhuizen 1981 62e Vrouw 32:02 31:35 9,499 124 380 Frank Eickholt Vught 1963 62e Man 32:06 31:43 9,459 125 614 Renee de Ruiter Detron ICT Groep 1988 63e Vrouw 32:11 31:57 9,390 126 319 Marian Boers Vught 1966 64e Vrouw 32:12 32:01 9,370 127 320 Tim van der Bruggen Prins Hendrik 2001 63e Man 32:14 32:04 9,356 128 321 Marc van der Bruggen Vught 1968 64e Man 32:15 32:04 9,356 129 401 Esther Dubbeld Prins Hendrik 1978 65e Vrouw 32:16 32:06 9,346 130 617 Caroline Bertens WIL Research Europe 1977 66e Vrouw 32:17 32:00 9,375 131 52 Gaby Wynia 's-Hertogenbosch 1981 67e Vrouw 32:18 31:55 9,399 132 545 Birte van Roosmalen Running Blind 68e Vrouw 32:19 31:55 9,399 133 335 Sam Romeijn Prins Hendrik 2000 65e Man 32:20 32:00 9,375 134 336 Geert Romeijn Prins Hendrik 1977 66e Man 32:20 32:00 9,375 135 183 Janda Bouman Rossum Gld 1979 69e Vrouw 32:34 32:15 9,302 136 413 Yoni Bont 's-Hertogenbosch 1986 70e Vrouw 32:39 32:21 9,274 137 417 Milou Weijer 's-Hertogenbosch 1987 71e Vrouw 32:39 32:21 9,274 138 623 Janita Magendans Detron ICT Groep 1982 72e Vrouw 33:02 32:55 9,114 139 130 Sylvia Stolzenbach-Kwaks 's-Hertogenbosch 1979 73e Vrouw 33:06 32:52 9,128 140 620 Isabel van Laanen WIL Research Europe 1975 74e Vrouw 33:10 32:53 9,123 141 397 Chantal Engbers Vught 1961 75e Vrouw 33:12 33:01 9,086 142 421 Sandy kandou Uithoorn 1970 76e Vrouw 33:30 33:04 9,073 143 8 Anke Pouleijn Vught 1986 77e Vrouw 33:38 33:17 9,014 144 436 Harold Bink Vught 1972 67e Man 33:44 33:19 9,005 145 606 Mirjam Plante Detron ICT Groep 1980 78e Vrouw 33:54 33:27 8,969 146 43 Lucy Hamers Prins Hendrik 1963 79e Vrouw 33:55 33:34 8,937 147 605 Esther Ehrencron Detron ICT Groep 1977 80e Vrouw 34:00 33:35 8,933 148 607 Miriam van der Wiel Detron ICT Groep 1979 81e Vrouw 34:08 33:42 8,902 149 225 Bébé Bertels Varik 1958 82e Vrouw 34:25 34:06 8,798 150 590 Marieke van Genugten Detron ICT Groep 1973 83e Vrouw 34:36 34:27 8,708 www.meierijloop.nl
DETRON MEIERIJLOOP - 4 OKTOBER 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM TRIMLOOP 05-10-2015 14:18 Pag: 4 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 151 309 Wilton bol 's-Hertogenbosch 1960 68e Man 34:57 34:53 8,600 152 608 Geertje Stassar Detron ICT Groep 1974 84e Vrouw 35:04 34:38 8,662 153 190 Ivette van Vugt Vught 1967 85e Vrouw 35:11 34:45 8,633 154 62 Dennis Alexander 's-Hertogenbosch 1972 69e Man 35:12 34:56 8,588 155 434 Evelien Denis Den Bosch 1962 86e Vrouw 35:12 34:56 8,588 156 7 Peter Kroon Vught 1959 70e Man 35:21 35:00 8,571 157 351 Robin van Gog Vught 1997 71e Man 35:51 35:36 8,427 158 166 Marcella van Gog Vught 1991 87e Vrouw 35:51 35:36 8,427 159 194 Stephanie van Gog Prins Hendrik 1992 88e Vrouw 35:51 35:36 8,427 160 237 Ellen van Gog Vught 1966 89e Vrouw 35:51 35:37 8,423 161 611 Bo Hinskens Detron ICT Groep 1985 72e Man 36:26 36:14 8,280 162 542 Margo Verhoeven Running Blind 90e Vrouw 37:46 37:23 8,025 163 547 Helma Jilesen Running Blind 91e Vrouw 37:47 37:23 8,025 164 544 Mirella de Jong Running Blind 92e Vrouw 37:48 37:24 8,021 165 396 Pieter Aalders Vught 1988 73e Man 38:15 38:09 7,864 166 405 Jeroen van Vugt Vught 1987 74e Man 38:15 38:10 7,860 167 216 Nikita van Oorschot Vught 1993 93e Vrouw 38:48 38:39 7,762 168 531 Lars-Erik van Loon Rabobank 's-Hertogen 75e Man 38:48 38:20 7,826 169 258 Patrick Wilmont Vught 1968 76e Man 40:06 39:50 7,531 www.meierijloop.nl