MEIERIJLOOP - 2 OKTOBER 2016 
                     UITSLAGENLIJST - 1 KM SCHOLIEREN
03-10-2016 22:06                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------ -------
    1    472  Max Vernooij               's-Hertogenbosch      2004      1e J1213      3:29     3:27  17,391    3:29 
    2    547  Stefan Bezem               OBS-De Piramide       2005      1e J1011      3:33     3:31  17,062    3:33 
    3    130  Jake Romijn                's-Hertogenbosch      2005      2e J1011      3:36     3:33  16,901    3:36 
    4    470  Jelmer Hendriks            Vught                 2003      2e J1213      3:45     3:42  16,216    3:45 
    5    539  Rick Maasakkers            OBS-De Piramide       2005      3e J1011      3:45     3:43  16,143    3:45 
    6    399  Laurens Schutte            Tuil                  2005      4e J1011      3:49     3:44  16,071    3:49 
    7    542  Mike de Laat               OBS-De Piramide       2005      5e J1011      3:52     3:49  15,721    3:52 
    8     10  Jessica Sluiter            Vught                 2005      1e M1011      3:54     3:52  15,517    3:54 
    9    558  Jibbe Leenders             OBS-De Piramide       2006      6e J1011      3:55     3:52  15,517    3:55 
   10    397  Viggo Tijbosch             's-Hertogenbosch      2005      7e J1011      3:56     3:53  15,451    3:56 
   11    100  Ruben van Geenen           Waalwijk              2007      1e J-9        3:56     3:54  15,385    3:56 
   12    259  Robbie Smulders            's-Hertogenbosch      2006      2e J-9        4:00     3:57  15,190    4:00 
   13    180  Anouk Langstraat           Schijndel             2008      1e M-9        4:00     3:58  15,126    4:00 
   14    199  Elien Smits                Drunen                2007      2e M-9        4:00     3:57  15,190    4:00 
   15    545  Raul Wille                 OBS-De Piramide       2005      8e J1011      4:02     3:58  15,126    4:02 
   16    190  Bram Verhagen              Vught                 2007      3e J-9        4:02     4:00  15,000    4:02 
   17    218  Rick Smits                 Drunen                2005      9e J1011      4:05     4:02  14,876    4:05 
   18    157  Marloes Oomen              Sint-Michielsgestel   2005      2e M1011      4:07     4:04  14,754    4:07 
   19    575  Pelle Boink                OBS-De Piramide       2008      4e J-9        4:07     4:05  14,694    4:07 
   20    615  Julius Nolet               De Springplank        2007      5e J-9        4:08     4:03  14,815    4:08 
   21    131  Scott Romijn               's-Hertogenbosch      2009      6e J-9        4:08     4:05  14,694    4:08 
   22    577  Jasper Bezem               OBS-De Piramide       2008      7e J-9        4:10     4:08  14,516    4:10 
   23    540  Julius Bongaerts           OBS-De Piramide       2004     10e J1011      4:13     4:10  14,400    4:13 
   24    538  Thomas van Gemert          OBS-De Piramide       2005     11e J1011      4:13     4:11  14,343    4:13 
   25    562  Sem van der Hijden         OBS-De Piramide       2005     12e J1011      4:14     4:11  14,343    4:14 
   26    185  Tristan Demmers            Berkel en Rodenrijs   2007      8e J-9        4:16     4:12  14,286    4:16 
   27     24  Karmen Gommers             's-Hertogenbosch      2006      3e M-9        4:16     4:12  14,286    4:16 
   28    610  David van Hoek             De Springplank        2004     13e J1011      4:17     4:11  14,343    4:17 
   29    612  Luís Bink                  De Springplank        2006     14e J1011      4:18     4:13  14,229    4:18 
   30    543  Camiel Duijf               OBS-De Piramide       2005     15e J1011      4:19     4:15  14,118    4:19 
   31    549  Finn Verhoeff              OBS-De Piramide       2005     16e J1011      4:19     4:16  14,063    4:19 
   32      3  Marco van Gelder           Velddriel             2007      9e J-9        4:20     4:17  14,008    4:20 
   33    194  Jelke Nijboer              Vught                 2006     17e J1011      4:24     4:22  13,740    4:24 
   34    246  Marijn Kemperink           Vught                 2006     18e J1011      4:25     4:16  14,063    4:25 
   35    561  Pepijn Kremers             OBS-De Piramide       2005     19e J1011      4:25     4:22  13,740    4:25 
   36    541  Robin Berkhout             OBS-De Piramide       2005     20e J1011      4:29     4:27  13,483    4:29 
   37    616  Zef Meijer                 De Springplank        2007     10e J-9        4:30     4:25  13,585    4:30 
   38    611  Tim van der Bruggen        De Springplank        2005     21e J1011      4:30     4:25  13,585    4:30 
   39    555  Nienke Cornelissen         OBS-De Piramide       2005      3e M1011      4:31     4:27  13,483    4:31 
   40    576  Rens Maasakkers            OBS-De Piramide       2008     11e J-9        4:32     4:29  13,383    4:32 
   41    519  Thomas Bindels             De Koningslinde       2007     12e J-9        4:35     4:28  13,433    4:35 
   42    325  Lars Schellen              Vught                 2005     22e J1011      4:36     4:13  14,229    4:36 
   43    594  Guus Beumer                OBS-De Piramide       2009     13e J-9        4:37     4:32  13,235    4:37 
   44    557  Janne van de Berg          OBS-De Piramide       2006      4e M1011      4:38     4:34  13,139    4:38 
   45    559  Simen Thijssen             OBS-De Piramide       2006     23e J1011      4:39     4:35  13,091    4:39 
   46    159  Jeske Oomen                Sint-Michielsgestel   2007      4e M-9        4:39     4:35  13,091    4:39 
   47    613  Jasmijn van Hoek           De Springplank        2006      5e M1011      4:40     4:35  13,091    4:40 
   48    563  Tijmen Beks                OBS-De Piramide       2007     14e J-9        4:42     4:39  12,903    4:42 
   49    245  Joris Kemperink            Vught                 2004      3e J1213      4:43     4:34  13,139    4:43 
   50     92  Tygo Janssens              Boxtel                2008     15e J-9        4:43     4:40  12,857    4:43 


                           www.meierijloop 2016

MEIERIJLOOP - 2 OKTOBER 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 1 KM SCHOLIEREN 03-10-2016 22:06 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ ------- 51 634 Chris van Beijnen De Springplank 2008 16e J-9 4:43 4:39 12,903 4:43 52 546 Thijs Maddocks OBS-De Piramide 2005 24e J1011 4:45 4:42 12,766 4:45 53 434 Lars van Gemert Vught 2007 17e J-9 4:47 4:40 12,857 4:47 54 554 Nikki van de Braak OBS-De Piramide 2004 6e M1011 4:47 4:42 12,766 4:47 55 673 Hugo Bindels De Koningslinde 2009 18e J-9 4:48 4:41 12,811 4:48 56 548 Tijs Verhagen OBS-De Piramide 2004 25e J1011 4:48 4:44 12,676 4:48 57 305 Merel van Geloof Rosmalen 2008 5e M-9 4:50 4:45 12,632 4:50 58 556 Lynn Hardeman OBS-De Piramide 2006 7e M1011 4:52 4:48 12,500 4:52 59 618 Thijmen van Hoek De Springplank 2008 19e J-9 4:53 4:47 12,544 4:53 60 614 Ben de Jong De Springplank 2006 26e J1011 4:54 4:49 12,457 4:54 61 304 Jasmijn van Geloof Rosmalen 2006 8e M1011 4:54 4:49 12,457 4:54 62 186 Victor Demmers Berkel en Rodenrijs 2009 20e J-9 4:55 4:51 12,371 4:55 63 454 Ruby van Kasteren Oirschot 2006 9e M1011 4:58 4:50 12,414 4:58 64 552 Daibey van de Westelaken OBS-De Piramide 2005 10e M1011 4:58 4:53 12,287 4:58 65 367 Julie Kluijtmans Oirschot 2006 11e M1011 4:58 4:50 12,414 4:58 66 398 Renée Schutte Tuil 2008 6e M-9 4:59 4:54 12,245 4:59 67 299 Boaz Roozenbeek Vught 2008 21e J-9 4:59 4:54 12,245 4:59 68 693 Lou Kooijmans OBS-De Piramide 2008 22e J-9 5:00 4:58 12,081 5:00 69 588 Izzie Hardeman OBS-De Piramide 2008 7e M-9 5:01 4:57 12,121 5:01 70 727 Janneke Louwers Sint-Michielsgestel 2005 12e M1011 5:02 4:56 12,162 5:02 71 725 Teun Louwers Sint-Michielsgestel 2009 23e J-9 5:03 4:57 12,121 5:03 72 553 Luna Vugs OBS-De Piramide 2004 1e M1213 5:03 4:58 12,081 5:03 73 697 Bram Maddocks Vught 2007 24e J-9 5:04 5:01 11,960 5:04 74 432 Floor van Dommelen Helvoirt 2005 13e M1011 5:05 4:58 12,081 5:05 75 2 Eva Debrauwer 's-Hertogenbosch 2009 8e M-9 5:05 5:02 11,921 5:05 76 430 Meike Riezebos Vught 2005 14e M1011 5:06 4:59 12,040 5:06 77 429 Myrte Lanting Vught 2005 15e M1011 5:06 4:59 12,040 5:06 78 550 Line Thijssen OBS-De Piramide 2007 9e M-9 5:08 5:04 11,842 5:08 79 102 Maud van Rijsewijk Helvoirt 2009 10e M-9 5:09 5:05 11,803 5:09 80 466 Ties Vierhout Vught 2005 27e J1011 5:13 5:08 11,688 5:13 81 53 Quinty Dammers Rosmalen 2008 11e M-9 5:14 5:10 11,613 5:14 82 620 Pepijn Nouwens De Springplank 2008 25e J-9 5:15 5:11 11,576 5:15 83 467 Linde Vierhout Vught 2008 12e M-9 5:16 5:11 11,576 5:16 84 357 Cees Peeters 's-Hertogenbosch 2008 26e J-9 5:17 5:03 11,881 5:17 85 340 Dave Persoons Den Dungen 2009 27e J-9 5:17 5:09 11,650 5:17 86 712 Olivier Piggen Vught 2008 28e J-9 5:18 5:04 11,842 5:18 87 345 Anne vd Kamp Vught 2008 13e M-9 5:18 5:13 11,502 5:18 88 622 Tom Zwanenberg De Springplank 2008 29e J-9 5:19 5:14 11,465 5:19 89 617 Olivier Bijnen De Springplank 2008 30e J-9 5:19 5:14 11,465 5:19 90 461 Faye van Oosten 's-Hertogenbosch 2008 14e M-9 5:20 5:03 11,881 5:20 91 521 Ties Segers De Koningslinde 2007 31e J-9 5:21 5:14 11,465 5:21 92 619 Luuk van de Bruggen De Springplank 2008 32e J-9 5:22 5:16 11,392 5:22 93 158 Willem Oomen Sint-Michielsgestel 2010 33e J-9 5:22 5:18 11,321 5:22 94 204 Daan Knijff Vught 2010 34e J-9 5:23 5:18 11,321 5:23 95 635 Senna van Roon De Springplank 2009 35e J-9 5:24 5:17 11,356 5:24 96 633 Joep van Loon De Springplank 2009 36e J-9 5:24 5:18 11,321 5:24 97 574 Noah van der Hijden OBS-De Piramide 2008 37e J-9 5:25 5:22 11,180 5:25 98 544 Tristan van Beers OBS-De Piramide 2005 28e J1011 5:26 5:22 11,180 5:26 99 595 Khuzyma Alsihabi OBS-De Piramide 2008 38e J-9 5:26 5:22 11,180 5:26 100 621 Thijmen Ploem De Springplank 2008 39e J-9 5:26 5:21 11,215 5:26 www.meierijloop 2016
MEIERIJLOOP - 2 OKTOBER 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 1 KM SCHOLIEREN 03-10-2016 22:06 Pag: 3 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ ------- 101 1 Giel Debrauwer 's-Hertogenbosch 2007 40e J-9 5:28 5:25 11,077 5:28 102 636 Daan Koster De Springplank 2009 41e J-9 5:28 5:22 11,180 5:28 103 689 Rosa Tijbosch Den Bosch 2007 15e M-9 5:30 5:27 11,009 5:30 104 233 Pepijn Gijsbers 's-Hertogenbosch 2008 42e J-9 5:30 5:22 11,180 5:30 105 632 Gilles van de Pol De Springplank 2009 43e J-9 5:31 5:24 11,111 5:31 106 522 Nicalaay van Vark De Koningslinde 2011 44e J-9 5:31 5:24 11,111 5:31 107 602 Tim van de Velden mytylschool gabriel 2010 45e J-9 5:33 5:08 11,688 5:33 108 227 Robin Vermeer Haaren 2008 46e J-9 5:36 5:29 10,942 5:36 109 598 Jip Verhagen OBS-De Piramide 2009 47e J-9 5:37 5:32 10,843 5:37 110 339 Devin Persoons Den Dungen 2006 48e J-9 5:38 5:30 10,909 5:38 111 593 Brody Willems OBS-De Piramide 2010 49e J-9 5:39 5:33 10,811 5:39 112 327 Jens Faas Vught 2007 50e J-9 5:39 5:16 11,392 5:39 113 163 Milou Bansie 's-Hertogenbosch 2008 16e M-9 5:39 5:36 10,714 5:39 114 670 Dries te Lintelo De Koningslinde 2008 51e J-9 5:40 5:33 10,811 5:40 115 685 Pim Veldhoen Vught 2009 52e J-9 5:40 5:36 10,714 5:40 116 640 Justus Merks De Springplank 2010 53e J-9 5:42 5:28 10,976 5:42 117 455 Eefke van Kasteren Oirschot 2008 17e M-9 5:42 5:35 10,746 5:42 118 447 Mads Schellekens Goirle 2008 54e J-9 5:43 5:35 10,746 5:43 119 326 Bjorn Schellen Vught 2008 55e J-9 5:44 5:20 11,250 5:44 120 603 Stan van Wijk mytylschool gabriel 2003 4e J1213 5:44 5:32 10,843 5:44 121 706 Job Hoekstra Vught 2009 56e J-9 5:44 5:19 11,285 5:44 122 587 Ilse Kuipers OBS-De Piramide 2008 18e M-9 5:45 5:42 10,526 5:45 123 526 Julia Sol De Koningslinde 2010 19e M-9 5:47 5:39 10,619 5:47 124 625 Lotte den Brok De Springplank 2008 20e M-9 5:49 5:43 10,496 5:49 125 520 Pip Bok De Koningslinde 2010 57e J-9 5:50 5:35 10,746 5:50 126 313 Indy Nagtzaam Vught 2009 58e J-9 5:51 5:31 10,876 5:51 127 722 Joris Boselie Vught 2010 59e J-9 5:51 5:34 10,778 5:51 128 627 Ana Bink De Springplank 2009 21e M-9 5:52 5:43 10,496 5:52 129 580 Eva van Schaik OBS-De Piramide 2008 22e M-9 5:54 5:50 10,286 5:54 130 628 Yuna van Beurden De Springplank 2009 23e M-9 5:54 5:45 10,435 5:54 131 630 Merel Hendricks De Springplank 2009 24e M-9 5:54 5:45 10,435 5:54 132 460 Iris van Oosten 's-Hertogenbosch 2007 25e M-9 5:57 5:41 10,557 5:57 133 583 Maud Boink OBS-De Piramide 2010 26e M-9 6:00 5:51 10,256 6:00 134 573 Levi van Overdijk OBS-De Piramide 60e J-9 6:00 5:51 10,256 6:00 135 452 Kiki van Broekhoven 's-Hertogenbosch 2010 27e M-9 6:01 5:49 10,315 6:01 136 723 Mees Bruekers Vught 2010 61e J-9 6:02 5:44 10,465 6:02 137 585 Sara Beumer OBS-De Piramide 2010 28e M-9 6:02 5:57 10,084 6:02 138 176 Roos Bernard Vught 2008 29e M-9 6:07 5:55 10,141 6:07 139 692 Anna Witjes Vught 2002 2e M1213 6:08 5:55 10,141 6:08 140 195 Hildur Nijboer Vught 2008 30e M-9 6:08 5:54 10,169 6:08 141 581 Julia van de Hogen OBS-De Piramide 2008 31e M-9 6:11 6:00 10,000 6:11 142 597 Bart Meijs OBS-De Piramide 2009 62e J-9 6:12 6:08 9,783 6:12 143 533 Sophie van Hemmen De Koningslinde 2010 32e M-9 6:12 5:47 10,375 6:12 144 537 Juul Weck De Koningslinde 2010 33e M-9 6:13 5:48 10,345 6:13 145 359 Marie Sophie Peeters 's-Hertogenbosch 2005 16e M1011 6:14 5:59 10,028 6:14 146 672 Valentino Stakenburg De Koningslinde 2010 63e J-9 6:14 5:59 10,028 6:14 147 525 Lotte Goes De Koningslinde 2010 34e M-9 6:14 5:51 10,256 6:14 148 724 Feline Vroemen 2011 35e M-9 6:15 6:05 9,863 6:15 149 643 Puck Bunning De Springplank 2010 36e M-9 6:16 6:09 9,756 6:16 150 641 Lucie van Beijnen De Springplank 2010 37e M-9 6:17 6:05 9,863 6:17 www.meierijloop 2016
MEIERIJLOOP - 2 OKTOBER 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 1 KM SCHOLIEREN 03-10-2016 22:06 Pag: 4 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ ------- 151 657 Mees Bunning De Springplank 2011 64e J-9 6:19 6:12 9,677 6:19 152 639 Oscar Nouwens De Springplank 2010 65e J-9 6:19 6:08 9,783 6:19 153 207 Joep Kuijvenhoven Berlicum Nb 2010 66e J-9 6:21 6:09 9,756 6:21 154 119 Kian van der Sanden Vught 2011 67e J-9 6:21 6:10 9,730 6:21 155 596 Ryan Vorstenbosch OBS-De Piramide 2008 68e J-9 6:22 6:18 9,524 6:22 156 551 Shannon Vorstenbosch OBS-De Piramide 2004 3e M1213 6:23 6:18 9,524 6:23 157 731 Floris Feller Vught 2008 69e J-9 6:23 6:17 9,549 6:23 158 644 Pleun Kuijpers De Springplank 2010 38e M-9 6:26 6:18 9,524 6:26 159 645 Hebe van Eijndhoven De Springplank 2010 39e M-9 6:26 6:18 9,524 6:26 160 536 Linda Martins Tak De Koningslinde 2011 40e M-9 6:28 6:20 9,474 6:28 161 651 Sepp van Loon De Springplank 2011 70e J-9 6:28 6:18 9,524 6:28 162 654 Luca van Roon De Springplank 2011 71e J-9 6:30 6:19 9,499 6:30 163 609 Juul van de Brink mytylschool gabriel 2002 5e J1213 6:30 6:08 9,783 6:30 164 535 Mariken Martins Tak De Koningslinde 2010 41e M-9 6:31 6:23 9,399 6:31 165 650 Lucas van den Thillart De Springplank 2011 72e J-9 6:33 6:20 9,474 6:33 166 164 Thijmen Bansie 's-Hertogenbosch 2011 73e J-9 6:35 6:25 9,351 6:35 167 86 Jorik Bouman Rossum Gld 2010 74e J-9 6:35 6:17 9,549 6:35 168 565 Evi van Marwijk OBS-De Piramide 2011 42e M-9 6:35 6:19 9,499 6:35 169 647 Saar Vissers De Springplank 2011 43e M-9 6:36 6:25 9,351 6:36 170 300 Floris Meeuwssen Vught 2009 75e J-9 6:37 6:19 9,499 6:37 171 567 Femke Moen OBS-De Piramide 2011 44e M-9 6:38 6:23 9,399 6:38 172 592 Freek ten Wolde OBS-De Piramide 2010 76e J-9 6:38 6:23 9,399 6:38 173 736 Valentijn Meijer 2010 77e J-9 6:38 6:38 9,045 6:38 174 126 Meike Baijens Vught 2008 45e M-9 6:39 6:29 9,254 6:39 175 118 Yara van der Sanden Vught 2008 46e M-9 6:41 6:31 9,207 6:41 176 586 Renske Cornelissen OBS-De Piramide 2009 47e M-9 6:45 6:34 9,137 6:45 177 401 Huub Vonk Vught 2009 78e J-9 6:46 6:28 9,278 6:46 178 571 Eva van Overdijk OBS-De Piramide 2009 48e M-9 6:47 6:36 9,091 6:47 179 601 Jurre de Kuiper mytylschool gabriel 2003 6e J1213 6:47 6:34 9,137 6:47 180 568 Anna Lepoutre OBS-De Piramide 2011 49e M-9 6:48 6:32 9,184 6:48 181 584 Lara Abass OBS-De Piramide 2010 50e M-9 6:49 6:42 8,955 6:49 182 671 Dirck te Lintelo De Koningslinde 2010 79e J-9 6:49 6:26 9,326 6:49 183 599 Bo van der Heijden mytylschool gabriel 2009 51e M-9 6:49 6:37 9,068 6:49 184 582 Julie van Schaik OBS-De Piramide 2010 52e M-9 6:50 6:41 8,978 6:50 185 534 Pieter van Hemmen De Koningslinde 2011 80e J-9 6:52 6:27 9,302 6:52 186 570 Jip Tielen OBS-De Piramide 2009 81e J-9 6:53 6:42 8,955 6:53 187 600 Bram van der Heijden mytylschool gabriel 2006 29e J1011 6:56 6:43 8,933 6:56 188 281 Amber Tax Vught 2008 53e M-9 6:57 6:41 8,978 6:57 189 167 Femke van Leerdam Vught 2007 54e M-9 6:57 6:41 8,978 6:57 190 686 Roef Veldhoen Vught 2010 82e J-9 6:59 6:55 8,675 6:59 191 631 Teuntje Vissers De Springplank 2009 55e M-9 7:01 6:51 8,759 7:01 192 629 Guusje den Brok De Springplank 2009 56e M-9 7:01 6:51 8,759 7:01 193 277 Rens van Egmond Bladel 2010 83e J-9 7:02 6:52 8,738 7:02 194 626 Isabelle van den Thillart De Springplank 2008 57e M-9 7:10 7:03 8,511 7:10 195 719 Shalyne Kuijten Vught 2010 58e M-9 7:10 6:51 8,759 7:10 196 646 Ayo Meijer De Springplank 2010 59e M-9 7:11 6:59 8,592 7:11 197 656 Sander Hendricks De Springplank 2012 84e J-9 7:11 7:01 8,551 7:11 198 655 Bas Buitenman De Springplank 2011 85e J-9 7:12 7:04 8,491 7:12 199 642 Jasmijn Bijnen De Springplank 2010 60e M-9 7:13 7:00 8,571 7:13 200 648 Emma Bijnen De Springplank 2012 61e M-9 7:13 7:00 8,571 7:13 www.meierijloop 2016
MEIERIJLOOP - 2 OKTOBER 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 1 KM SCHOLIEREN 03-10-2016 22:06 Pag: 5 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ ------- 201 314 Julian Nagtzaam Vught 2011 86e J-9 7:13 6:53 8,717 7:13 202 459 Joep Moreu Vught 2009 87e J-9 7:16 6:50 8,780 7:16 203 566 Enora Paulides OBS-De Piramide 2011 62e M-9 7:16 7:00 8,571 7:16 204 197 Mees Faas Vught 2011 88e J-9 7:22 6:55 8,675 7:22 205 652 Chris Pulles De Springplank 2011 89e J-9 7:22 7:08 8,411 7:22 206 624 Sara Pulles De Springplank 2008 63e M-9 7:23 7:09 8,392 7:23 207 718 Fien Turkensteen Vught 2011 64e M-9 7:25 7:04 8,491 7:25 208 108 Tycho Arts Rosmalen 2010 90e J-9 7:25 6:59 8,592 7:25 209 523 Sebastian van Vark De Koningslinde 2007 91e J-9 7:27 7:01 8,551 7:27 210 529 Mees Louvet De Koningslinde 2011 92e J-9 7:28 7:01 8,551 7:28 211 653 Thomas Voets De Springplank 2011 93e J-9 7:29 7:17 8,238 7:29 212 234 Roos Gijsbers 's-Hertogenbosch 2010 65e M-9 7:37 7:19 8,200 7:37 213 608 Thijs Mulder mytylschool gabriel 2003 7e J1213 7:45 7:26 8,072 7:45 214 591 Tijn Lips OBS-De Piramide 2011 94e J-9 7:46 7:27 8,054 7:46 215 669 Mees Wels De Koningslinde 2010 95e J-9 7:48 7:22 8,145 7:48 216 530 Boaz Louvet De Koningslinde 2012 96e J-9 7:48 7:22 8,145 7:48 217 524 Ana Paula Eras De Koningslinde 2010 66e M-9 7:53 7:26 8,072 7:53 218 579 Lorraine de Groot OBS-De Piramide 2008 67e M-9 7:54 7:51 7,643 7:54 219 235 Meike Saedt Beuningen Gld 2008 68e M-9 7:59 7:42 7,792 7:59 220 527 Gijs Schuurmans De Koningslinde 2010 97e J-9 8:03 7:40 7,826 8:03 221 395 Derk Moreu Vught 2011 98e J-9 8:05 7:39 7,843 8:05 222 278 Ize van Egmond Bladel 2012 69e M-9 8:05 8:05 7,423 8:05 223 572 Lois Beks OBS-De Piramide 2010 70e M-9 8:09 8:03 7,453 8:09 224 589 Pieter van Schaik OBS-De Piramide 2012 99e J-9 8:13 7:54 7,595 8:13 225 714 Gina Lavrijsen 2010 71e M-9 8:15 7:48 7,692 8:15 226 649 Rosa van Loon De Springplank 2012 72e M-9 8:26 8:15 7,273 8:26 227 402 Annemijn Vonk Vught 2011 73e M-9 8:35 8:16 7,258 8:35 228 528 Dirk Schuurmans De Koningslinde 2012 100e J-9 8:50 8:26 7,115 8:50 229 564 Linde ten Heggeler OBS-De Piramide 2011 74e M-9 8:53 8:36 6,977 8:53 230 569 Tess Klaassen OBS-De Piramide 2011 75e M-9 8:56 8:40 6,923 8:56 231 604 Sven van de Velden mytylschool gabriel 2008 101e J-9 9:38 9:14 6,498 9:38 232 532 Saskia Wels De Koningslinde 2012 76e M-9 9:43 9:16 6,475 9:43 233 688 Chloé Tijbosch Den Bosch 2011 77e M-9 10:01 9:38 6,228 10:01 234 637 Finn Schreurs De Springplank 2010 102e J-9 10:57 10:43 5,599 10:57 235 605 Marin Bouman mytylschool gabriel 2006 103e J-9 12:13 11:49 5,078 12:13 236 607 Marieke Duizer mytylschool gabriel 104e J-9 13:21 13:00 4,615 13:21 www.meierijloop 2016