MEIERIJLOOP - 2 OKTOBER 2016 
             UITSLAGENLIJST - 1 KM SCHOLIEREN - SCHOLIERENLOOP
02-10-2016 18:08                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         OBS-DE PIRAMIDE                 VUGHT                                   16:03
         539  Rick Maasakkers                                       2005      5e       3:45   16,143     3:43 
         542  Mike de Laat                                          2005      7e       3:52   15,721     3:49 
         540  Julius Bongaerts                                      2004     23e       4:13   14,400     4:10 
         538  Thomas van Gemert                                     2005     24e       4:13   14,343     4:11 
         541  Robin Berkhout                                        2005     36e      (4:29)  13,483     4:27 

    2         OBS-DE PIRAMIDE                 VUGHT                                   16:13
         547  Stefan Bezem                                          2005      2e       3:33   17,062     3:31 
         545  Raul Wille                                            2005     15e       4:02   15,126     3:58 
         543  Camiel Duijf                                          2005     30e       4:19   14,118     4:15 
         549  Finn Verhoeff                                         2005     31e       4:19   14,063     4:16 
         546  Thijs Maddocks                                        2005     52e      (4:45)  12,766     4:42 
         548  Tijs Verhagen                                         2004     56e      (4:48)  12,676     4:44 
         544  Tristan van Beers                                     2005     98e      (5:26)  11,180     5:22 

    3         OBS-DE PIRAMIDE                 VUGHT                                   17:13
         558  Jibbe Leenders                                        2006      9e       3:55   15,517     3:52 
         562  Sem van der Hijden                                    2005     25e       4:14   14,343     4:11 
         561  Pepijn Kremers                                        2005     35e       4:25   13,740     4:22 
         559  Simen Thijssen                                        2006     45e       4:39   13,091     4:35 
         563  Tijmen Beks                                           2007     48e      (4:42)  12,903     4:39 

    4         DE SPRINGPLANK                  VUGHT                                   17:45
         610  David van Hoek                                        2004     28e       4:17   14,343     4:11 
         612  Luís Bink                                             2006     29e       4:18   14,229     4:13 
         611  Tim van der Bruggen                                   2005     38e       4:30   13,585     4:25 
         613  Jasmijn van Hoek                                      2006     47e       4:40   13,091     4:35 
         614  Ben de Jong                                           2006     60e      (4:54)  12,457     4:49 

    5         OBS-DE PIRAMIDE                 VUGHT                                   17:49
         575  Pelle Boink                                           2008     19e       4:07   14,694     4:05 
         577  Jasper Bezem                                          2008     22e       4:10   14,516     4:08 
         576  Rens Maasakkers                                       2008     40e       4:32   13,383     4:29 
         693  Lou Kooijmans                   Vught                 2008     68e       5:00   12,081     4:58 
         574  Noah van der Hijden                                   2008     97e      (5:25)  11,180     5:22 

    6         DE SPRINGPLANK                  VUGHT                                   18:46
         615  Julius Nolet                                          2007     20e       4:08   14,815     4:03 
         616  Zef Meijer                                            2007     37e       4:30   13,585     4:25 
         618  Thijmen van Hoek                                      2008     59e       4:53   12,544     4:47 
         620  Pepijn Nouwens                                        2008     82e       5:15   11,576     5:11 
         622  Tom Zwanenberg                                        2008     88e      (5:19)  11,465     5:14 
         617  Olivier Bijnen                                        2008     89e      (5:19)  11,465     5:14 
         619  Luuk van de Bruggen                                   2008     92e      (5:22)  11,392     5:16 
         621  Thijmen Ploem                                         2008    100e      (5:26)  11,215     5:21 






                           www.meierijloop 2016

MEIERIJLOOP - 2 OKTOBER 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 1 KM SCHOLIEREN - SCHOLIERENLOOP 02-10-2016 18:08 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 7 OBS-DE PIRAMIDE VUGHT 18:48 555 Nienke Cornelissen 2005 39e 4:31 13,483 4:27 557 Janne van de Berg 2006 44e 4:38 13,139 4:34 554 Nikki van de Braak 2004 54e 4:47 12,766 4:42 556 Lynn Hardeman 2006 58e 4:52 12,500 4:48 552 Daibey van de Westelaken 2005 64e (4:58) 12,287 4:53 553 Luna Vugs 2004 72e (5:03) 12,081 4:58 550 Line Thijssen 2007 78e (5:08) 11,842 5:04 551 Shannon Vorstenbosch 2004 156e (6:23) 9,524 6:18 8 DE KONINGSLINDE VUGHT 20:15 519 Thomas Bindels 2007 41e 4:35 13,433 4:28 673 Hugo Bindels 2009 55e 4:48 12,811 4:41 521 Ties Segers 2007 91e 5:21 11,465 5:14 522 Nicalaay van Vark 2011 106e 5:31 11,111 5:24 670 Dries te Lintelo 2008 114e (5:40) 10,811 5:33 520 Pip Bok 2010 125e (5:50) 10,746 5:35 672 Valentino Stakenburg 2010 146e (6:14) 10,028 5:59 671 Dirck te Lintelo 2010 181e (6:49) 9,326 6:26 523 Sebastian van Vark 2007 208e (7:27) 8,551 7:01 669 Mees Wels 2010 214e (7:48) 8,145 7:22 9 DE SPRINGPLANK VUGHT 20:59 634 Chris van Beijnen 2008 51e 4:43 12,903 4:39 635 Senna van Roon 2009 95e 5:24 11,356 5:17 633 Joep van Loon 2009 96e 5:24 11,321 5:18 636 Daan Koster 2009 102e 5:28 11,180 5:22 632 Gilles van de Pol 2009 105e (5:31) 11,111 5:24 640 Justus Merks 2010 116e (5:42) 10,976 5:28 639 Oscar Nouwens 2010 152e (6:19) 9,783 6:08 637 Finn Schreurs 2010 232e (10:57) 5,599 10:43 10 OBS-DE PIRAMIDE VUGHT 21:19 594 Guus Beumer 2009 43e 4:37 13,235 4:32 595 Khuzyma Alsihabi 2008 99e 5:26 11,180 5:22 598 Jip Verhagen 2009 109e 5:37 10,843 5:32 593 Brody Willems 2010 111e 5:39 10,811 5:33 597 Bart Meijs 2009 142e (6:12) 9,783 6:08 596 Ryan Vorstenbosch 2008 155e (6:22) 9,524 6:18 592 Freek ten Wolde 2010 172e (6:38) 9,399 6:23 591 Tijn Lips 2011 213e (7:46) 8,054 7:27 589 Pieter van Schaik 2012 222e (8:13) 7,595 7:54 www.meierijloop 2016
MEIERIJLOOP - 2 OKTOBER 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 1 KM SCHOLIEREN - SCHOLIERENLOOP 02-10-2016 18:08 Pag: 3 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 11 OBS-DE PIRAMIDE VUGHT 22:40 588 Izzie Hardeman 2008 69e 5:01 12,121 4:57 587 Ilse Kuipers 2008 122e 5:45 10,526 5:42 580 Eva van Schaik 2008 129e 5:54 10,286 5:50 583 Maud Boink 2010 133e 6:00 10,256 5:51 585 Sara Beumer 2010 137e (6:02) 10,084 5:57 581 Julia van de Hogen 2008 141e (6:11) 10,000 6:00 586 Renske Cornelissen 2009 175e (6:45) 9,137 6:34 584 Lara Abass 2010 180e (6:49) 8,955 6:42 582 Julie van Schaik 2010 183e (6:50) 8,978 6:41 579 Lorraine de Groot 2008 217e (7:54) 7,643 7:51 12 DE SPRINGPLANK VUGHT 23:29 625 Lotte den Brok 2008 124e 5:49 10,496 5:43 627 Ana Bink 2009 128e 5:52 10,496 5:43 628 Yuna van Beurden 2009 130e 5:54 10,435 5:45 630 Merel Hendricks 2009 131e 5:54 10,435 5:45 631 Teuntje Vissers 2009 190e (7:01) 8,759 6:51 629 Guusje den Brok 2009 191e (7:01) 8,759 6:51 626 Isabelle van den Thillart 2008 193e (7:10) 8,511 7:03 624 Sara Pulles 2008 205e (7:23) 8,392 7:09 13 MYTYLSCHOOL GABRIEL S'HERTOGENBOSCH 24:53 602 Tim van de Velden 2010 107e 5:33 11,688 5:08 603 Stan van Wijk 2003 120e 5:44 10,843 5:32 601 Jurre de Kuiper 2003 178e 6:47 9,137 6:34 599 Bo van der Heijden 2009 182e 6:49 9,068 6:37 600 Bram van der Heijden 2006 186e (6:56) 8,933 6:43 604 Sven van de Velden 2008 229e (9:38) 6,498 9:14 14 DE KONINGSLINDE VUGHT 25:24 533 Sophie van Hemmen 2010 143e 6:12 10,375 5:47 537 Juul Weck 2010 144e 6:13 10,345 5:48 536 Linda Martins Tak 2011 160e 6:28 9,474 6:20 535 Mariken Martins Tak 2010 164e 6:31 9,399 6:23 534 Pieter van Hemmen 2011 184e (6:52) 9,302 6:27 15 DE SPRINGPLANK VUGHT 25:25 643 Puck Bunning 2010 149e 6:16 9,756 6:09 641 Lucie van Beijnen 2010 150e 6:17 9,863 6:05 644 Pleun Kuijpers 2010 158e 6:26 9,524 6:18 645 Hebe van Eijndhoven 2010 159e 6:26 9,524 6:18 647 Saar Vissers 2011 169e (6:36) 9,351 6:25 646 Ayo Meijer 2010 195e (7:11) 8,592 6:59 642 Jasmijn Bijnen 2010 198e (7:13) 8,571 7:00 648 Emma Bijnen 2012 199e (7:13) 8,571 7:00 649 Rosa van Loon 2012 224e (8:26) 7,273 8:15 www.meierijloop 2016
MEIERIJLOOP - 2 OKTOBER 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 1 KM SCHOLIEREN - SCHOLIERENLOOP 02-10-2016 18:08 Pag: 4 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 16 DE SPRINGPLANK VUGHT 25:50 657 Mees Bunning 2011 151e 6:19 9,677 6:12 651 Sepp van Loon 2011 161e 6:28 9,524 6:18 654 Luca van Roon 2011 162e 6:30 9,499 6:19 650 Lucas van den Thillart 2011 165e 6:33 9,474 6:20 656 Sander Hendricks 2012 196e (7:11) 8,551 7:01 655 Bas Buitenman 2011 197e (7:12) 8,491 7:04 652 Chris Pulles 2011 204e (7:22) 8,411 7:08 653 Thomas Voets 2011 210e (7:29) 8,238 7:17 17 OBS-DE PIRAMIDE VUGHT 26:00 573 Levi van Overdijk 134e 6:00 10,256 5:51 565 Evi van Marwijk 2011 168e 6:35 9,499 6:19 567 Femke Moen 2011 171e 6:38 9,399 6:23 571 Eva van Overdijk 2009 177e 6:47 9,091 6:36 568 Anna Lepoutre 2011 179e (6:48) 9,184 6:32 570 Jip Tielen 2009 185e (6:53) 8,955 6:42 566 Enora Paulides 2011 202e (7:16) 8,571 7:00 572 Lois Beks 2010 221e (8:09) 7,453 8:03 564 Linde ten Heggeler 2011 227e (8:53) 6,977 8:36 569 Tess Klaassen 2011 228e (8:56) 6,923 8:40 18 DE KONINGSLINDE VUGHT 27:17 526 Julia Sol 2010 123e 5:47 10,619 5:39 525 Lotte Goes 2010 147e 6:14 10,256 5:51 529 Mees Louvet 2011 209e 7:28 8,551 7:01 530 Boaz Louvet 2012 215e 7:48 8,145 7:22 524 Ana Paula Eras 2010 216e (7:53) 8,072 7:26 527 Gijs Schuurmans 2010 219e (8:03) 7,826 7:40 528 Dirk Schuurmans 2012 226e (8:50) 7,115 8:26 532 Saskia Wels 2012 230e (9:43) 6,475 9:16 19 MYTYLSCHOOL GABRIEL S'HERTOGENBOSCH 39:49 609 Juul van de Brink 2002 163e 6:30 9,783 6:08 608 Thijs Mulder 2003 212e 7:45 8,072 7:26 605 Marin Bouman 2006 233e 12:13 5,078 11:49 607 Marieke Duizer 234e 13:21 4,615 13:00 www.meierijloop 2016