MEIERIJLOOP - 2 OKTOBER 2016 
              UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM TRIMLOOP - BEDRIJVENLOOP
02-10-2016 14:45                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         GEMEENTE 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH       'S-HERTOGENBOSCH                      2:24:25
         483  Jeroen van Rooijen                                    1970     11e      42:53   14,013     4:16 
         479  Erica Valk                                            1962     49e      49:06   12,237     4:54 
         481  Dave de Lang                                          1981     85e      52:26   11,454     5:14 
         482  Liselotte van Velden                                  1984    157e     (58:39)  10,242     5:51 

    2         CLAEREN RISICOBEHEERSERS        DEN BOSCH                             2:32:31
         491  Loes Beukers                                                   43e      48:42   12,341     4:51 
         489  Elies Sars                                                     65e      50:14   11,968     5:00 
         490  Ilse Korsten                                                  103e      53:35   11,215     5:21 

    3         CHARLES RIVER LABORATORIES      DEN BOSCH                             2:34:25
         484  Eveline de Rijk                                       1961     71e      50:58   11,788     5:05 
         487  Renee Cardinaals                                      1994     77e      51:43   11,688     5:08 
         486  Hans Cardinaals                                       1958     78e      51:44   11,685     5:08 
         485  Jacqueline Augusiak                                   1982    126e     (55:27)  10,870     5:31 
         488  Miranda van Tuyl                                      1981    185e   (1:02:03)   9,732     6:09 

    4         GEMEENTE VUGHT                  VUGHT                                 2:35:38
         500  Robin van Randewijk                                            47e      48:59   12,316     4:52 
         498  Simon Dudok                                                    92e      52:52   11,421     5:15 
         497  Berry vd Doelen                                               105e      53:47   11,222     5:20 
         501  Jack Dikmans                                                  106e     (53:47)  11,225     5:20 

    5         GEMEENTE VUGHT                  VUGHT                                 2:38:13
         504  Mark du Maine                                                  28e      46:23   13,010     4:36 
         503  Guus van Woesik                                               123e      54:51   10,996     5:27 
         505  Willem Kraanen                                                138e      56:59   10,591     5:39 
         502  Mechteld van der Meer                                         145e     (57:09)  10,560     5:40 
         506  Fons Potters                                                  147e     (57:46)  10,444     5:44 

    6         WELVAARTS ELEKTRO BV            VUGHT                                 2:46:39
         477  John van der Burgt                                    1965     56e      49:35   12,142     4:56 
         476  Gerard Donkers                                        1959    108e      53:58   11,156     5:22 
         478  Nicole van der Burgt                                          193e    1:03:06    9,541     6:17 

              GUBBELS WEGENBOUW EN SLOOPWERK  HELVOIRT                                  DNF
         492  Jurgen Santegoeds                                     1971    115e     (54:16)  11,121     5:23 
         493  Walter Gubbels                                        1959    132e     (56:07)  10,753     5:34 













                           www.meierijloop 2016