MEIERIJLOOP - 2 OKTOBER 2016 
                      UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM TRIMLOOP
03-10-2016 22:06                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  5 km     Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- --------  ------ -------
    1    446  Ralf Hamers                Esch                  1977      1e Man       18:57    38:25    38:20  15,652    3:50 
    2    458  Orrin Akkermans            's-Hertogenbosch      1990      2e Man       19:18    39:00    38:58  15,398    3:54 
    3    385  Dennis van Aspert          Drunen                1982      3e Man       19:34    39:55    39:53  15,044    3:59 
    4    187  Jeroen Demmers             Berkel en Rodenrijs   1975      4e Man       19:59    40:10    40:07  14,956    4:01 
    5    219  Ronald Alaerds             's-Hertogenbosch      1984      5e Man       20:05    40:12    40:09  14,944    4:01 
    6     67  John van Haarlem           's-Hertogenbosch      1964      6e Man       19:34    40:16    40:15  14,907    4:01 
    7    448  Jurn van Gisteren          Oss                   1984      7e Man       19:55    40:26    40:25  14,845    4:02 
    8    759  Thijs Elshout              Vught                 1979      8e Man       20:52    42:15    42:02  14,274    4:13 
    9    764  David van Dam              Rosmalen              1980      9e Man       20:41    42:29    42:23  14,157    4:14 
   10    141  Arnold Veldman             Vught                 1956     10e Man       20:58    42:32    42:28  14,129    4:15 
   11    483  Jeroen van Rooijen         Gemeente 's-Hertogen  1970     11e Man       21:28    42:53    42:49  14,013    4:17 
   12    215  Arno van der Laan          Vught                 1961     12e Man       21:43    43:06    42:56  13,975    4:18 
   13    106  Bas van Hoek               Vught                 1973     13e Man       21:44    43:14    42:52  13,997    4:19 
   14    174  Robert Schneider           's-Hertogenbosch      1978     14e Man       21:33    43:21    43:09  13,905    4:20 
   15    251  Mark te Brake              Rosmalen              1977     15e Man       21:04    43:33    43:28  13,804    4:21 
   16    268  Eddy Spooren               Esch                  1968     16e Man       21:37    43:51    43:44  13,720    4:23 
   17    713  Michiel Piggen             Vught                 1974     17e Man       21:46    44:05    43:48  13,699    4:24 
   18     46  Pim van Grinsven           Sint-Oedenrode        1985     18e Man       21:54    44:05    43:56  13,657    4:24 
   19    230  Pascalle van Heijningen    Tilburg               1990      1e Vrouw     21:59    44:07    44:03  13,621    4:24 
   20    274  Stefan Meens               's-Hertogenbosch      1985     19e Man       21:53    44:08    44:04  13,616    4:24 
   21    148  Hennie van der Horst       Den Dungen            1962     20e Man       21:51    44:12    44:10  13,585    4:25 
   22    475  Jasper de Kruijf           's-Hertogenbosch      1982     21e Man       22:07    44:55    44:53  13,368    4:29 
   23    752  Bas van Son                Den Bosch             1983     22e Man       22:54    45:18    45:07  13,299    4:31 
   24    125  Raül Kuipers               Vught                 1977     23e Man       22:26    45:39    45:30  13,187    4:33 
   25    111  Hans Schellen              Vught                 1969     24e Man       21:54    45:40    45:35  13,163    4:34 
   26    765  David van Duren            Vught                 1972     25e Man       23:26    45:59    45:36  13,158    4:35 
   27    206  Geert Linders              Vught                 1963     26e Man       22:54    46:02    45:40  13,139    4:36 
   28    504  Mark du Maine              Gemeente Vught                 27e Man       22:40    46:23    46:07  13,010    4:38 
   29    294  Joost Valkenberg           Vught                 1963     28e Man       23:19    46:23    46:19  12,954    4:38 
   30    216  Fred Dentz                 Rosmalen              1963     29e Man       22:57    46:29    46:11  12,992    4:38 
   31     45  Dennis Stekelenburg        Vught                 1978     30e Man       23:36    46:43    46:15  12,973    4:40 
   32     36  Rudy Beset                 Vught                 1970     31e Man       23:04    46:43    46:39  12,862    4:40 
   33    264  Tim Zwanenberg             Eindhoven             1990     32e Man       23:48    46:43    46:29  12,908    4:40 
   34    211  Marco van Prooijen         's-Hertogenbosch      1965     33e Man       22:48    46:56    46:51  12,807    4:41 
   35     51  Edwin de Kinderen          Vught                 1973     34e Man       22:57    47:16    47:08  12,730    4:43 
   36    717  René                       Vught                 1964     35e Man       23:04    47:26    47:04  12,748    4:44 
   37    132  Edwin Romijn               's-Hertogenbosch      1974     36e Man       22:52    47:31    47:28  12,640    4:45 
   38     88  Philibert Bluyssen         Vught                 1973     37e Man       23:04    47:46    47:34  12,614    4:46 
   39    464  Willem Jan de Graaff       Vught                 1967     38e Man       23:51    48:05    48:02  12,491    4:48 
   40    363  Jeroen de Beurs            's-Hertogenbosch      1973     39e Man       23:10    48:14    48:02  12,491    4:49 
   41    123  Ramon Min                  Vught                 1974     40e Man       24:14    48:37    48:20  12,414    4:51 
   42    386  Janneke Knaapen            Berlicum Nb           1976      2e Vrouw     24:39    48:37    48:32  12,363    4:51 
   43    491  Loes Beukers               Claeren Risicobeheer            3e Vrouw     23:53    48:42    48:37  12,341    4:52 
   44    710  Michiel Hordijk            Vught                 1980     41e Man       23:53    48:48    48:43  12,316    4:52 
   45    770  Rob van den Hurk                                 1963     42e Man       24:54    48:53    48:43  12,316    4:53 
   46    753  Joris Dams                 Den Bosch             1968     43e Man       23:55    48:57    48:27  12,384    4:53 
   47    500  Robin van Randewijk        Gemeente Vught                 44e Man       24:39    48:59    48:43  12,316    4:53 
   48    183  Marten Verheul             Rumpt                 1970     45e Man       24:04    49:03    48:57  12,257    4:54 
   49    479  Erica Valk                 Gemeente 's-Hertogen  1962      4e Vrouw     23:59    49:06    49:02  12,237    4:54 
   50    214  Hadewych van den Heuvel    Vught                 1964      5e Vrouw     24:14    49:07    48:58  12,253    4:54 


                           www.meierijloop 2016

MEIERIJLOOP - 2 OKTOBER 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM TRIMLOOP 03-10-2016 22:06 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ 5 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 51 760 John Arkes Rosmalen 1956 46e Man 23:53 49:13 48:55 12,266 4:55 52 221 Jasper Maas Vught 1988 47e Man 24:25 49:21 49:00 12,245 4:56 53 105 Nico van de Vliert Kerkdriel 1960 48e Man 23:54 49:25 49:18 12,170 4:56 54 379 Hans Deelen Vught 1965 49e Man 24:15 49:29 49:20 12,162 4:56 55 290 Barry Beekers Vught 1973 50e Man 24:21 49:35 49:24 12,146 4:57 56 477 John van der Burgt Welvaarts Elektro BV 1965 51e Man 25:16 49:35 49:25 12,142 4:57 57 393 Maartje ten Berge Rosmalen 1972 6e Vrouw 24:39 49:36 49:31 12,117 4:57 58 282 Mart Hoeks Vught 1959 52e Man 24:29 49:37 49:28 12,129 4:57 59 97 Rolf Verstappen Vught 1984 53e Man 24:28 49:55 49:25 12,142 4:59 60 17 Marco van der Bruggen Vught 1969 54e Man 24:28 49:57 49:37 12,093 4:59 61 381 Henk Kivits Vught 1957 55e Man 24:50 49:57 49:48 12,048 4:59 62 217 Harm Spronk Vught 1962 56e Man 24:50 49:59 49:51 12,036 4:59 63 755 Antonio Manders 1968 57e Man 24:27 50:00 49:52 12,032 5:00 64 384 Francis Toonen Druten 1975 7e Vrouw 24:27 50:00 49:52 12,032 5:00 65 489 Elies Sars Claeren Risicobeheer 58e Man 23:54 50:14 50:08 11,968 5:01 66 188 Helma van Leeuwen Nuland 1963 8e Vrouw 24:39 50:19 50:15 11,940 5:01 67 284 Nadieh vd Westelaken Den Dungen 1989 9e Vrouw 24:58 50:29 50:14 11,944 5:02 68 262 Judith de Leede Vught 1962 10e Vrouw 24:35 50:34 50:26 11,897 5:03 69 95 Jantine Reijmers 's-Hertogenbosch 1980 11e Vrouw 25:03 50:47 50:40 11,842 5:04 70 394 Elly Lemmers Vught 1970 12e Vrouw 25:25 50:48 50:23 11,909 5:04 71 484 Eveline de Rijk Charles River Labora 1961 13e Vrouw 25:01 50:58 50:54 11,788 5:05 72 342 Leo Jacobs 's-Hertogenbosch 1954 59e Man 25:43 51:09 50:52 11,796 5:06 73 178 Cor van Ooijen Hedel 1954 60e Man 25:27 51:19 51:12 11,719 5:07 74 265 Cathelijne Westelaken 's-Hertogenbosch 1992 14e Vrouw 25:06 51:24 51:10 11,726 5:08 75 25 Jur Huber 's-Hertogenbosch 1984 61e Man 25:02 51:27 51:16 11,704 5:08 76 298 Marcel te Booij Vught 1962 62e Man 25:46 51:39 51:13 11,715 5:09 77 487 Renee Cardinaals Charles River Labora 1994 15e Vrouw 26:19 51:43 51:20 11,688 5:10 78 486 Hans Cardinaals Charles River Labora 1958 63e Man 26:19 51:44 51:21 11,685 5:10 79 170 Bas van der Som 's-Hertogenbosch 1986 64e Man 51:46 51:22 11,681 5:10 80 115 Barend de Rooij Rosmalen 1966 65e Man 25:52 51:54 51:29 11,654 5:11 81 258 Roland de Laat Vught 1965 66e Man 26:07 52:09 51:55 11,557 5:12 82 431 Jack van der Heijden Vught 1959 67e Man 25:50 52:14 52:01 11,535 5:13 83 226 Sam Vermeer Haaren 2002 68e Man 24:55 52:16 52:07 11,513 5:13 84 371 Stefan Roothans Vught 1984 69e Man 25:53 52:20 51:58 11,546 5:14 85 733 René Bakker Vught 1969 70e Man 26:18 52:21 51:53 11,564 5:14 86 481 Dave de Lang Gemeente 's-Hertogen 1981 71e Man 25:30 52:26 52:23 11,454 5:14 87 117 Tim Segers Vught 1979 72e Man 25:56 52:31 51:59 11,542 5:15 88 44 Anne Henk Drese 's-Hertogenbosch 1950 73e Man 26:18 52:35 52:27 11,439 5:15 89 13 Marleen Merkx Den Dungen 1980 16e Vrouw 26:46 52:37 52:28 11,436 5:15 90 243 Teddy Schenkelaars 's-Hertogenbosch 1988 17e Vrouw 26:52 52:38 52:21 11,461 5:15 91 462 Joyce van Oosten 's-Hertogenbosch 1983 18e Vrouw 26:12 52:42 52:34 11,414 5:16 92 443 Fred Geers Sint-Michielsgestel 1963 74e Man 26:37 52:48 52:29 11,432 5:16 93 498 Simon Dudok Gemeente Vught 75e Man 27:23 52:52 52:32 11,421 5:17 94 136 Johnny Rooijendijk Rosmalen 1979 76e Man 26:12 53:15 53:02 11,314 5:19 95 742 Jeroen Debrauwer Vught 1983 77e Man 26:43 53:20 52:59 11,324 5:20 96 768 Marc Schmidt Vught 1985 78e Man 26:42 53:20 52:59 11,324 5:20 97 137 Joost in 't Veld Tilburg 1973 79e Man 27:48 53:24 52:57 11,331 5:20 98 171 Dennis van de Sande Vught 1996 80e Man 27:38 53:25 53:02 11,314 5:20 99 139 Jan van Helvoort 's-Hertogenbosch 1952 81e Man 25:54 53:26 53:17 11,261 5:20 100 76 Zias Matulessy Vught 1988 82e Man 24:48 53:26 53:07 11,296 5:20 www.meierijloop 2016
MEIERIJLOOP - 2 OKTOBER 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM TRIMLOOP 03-10-2016 22:06 Pag: 3 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ 5 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 101 293 Brigitte Sijpestijn Vught 1965 19e Vrouw 26:27 53:29 53:18 11,257 5:20 102 767 Hugo v.d. Heijden 1994 83e Man 27:41 53:30 53:14 11,271 5:21 103 107 Johan Kouwenberg Rosmalen 1984 84e Man 26:05 53:33 53:22 11,243 5:21 104 490 Ilse Korsten Claeren Risicobeheer 20e Vrouw 26:00 53:35 53:30 11,215 5:21 105 263 Pascale Heuts Vught 1972 21e Vrouw 26:52 53:37 53:12 11,278 5:21 106 497 Berry vd Doelen Gemeente Vught 85e Man 26:39 53:47 53:28 11,222 5:22 107 501 Jack Dikmans Gemeente Vught 86e Man 26:01 53:47 53:27 11,225 5:22 108 763 Mark van der Voort Berlicum 1982 87e Man 26:13 53:50 53:37 11,191 5:23 109 476 Gerard Donkers Welvaarts Elektro BV 1959 88e Man 26:11 53:58 53:47 11,156 5:23 110 762 Hein Vissers Veghel 1955 89e Man 26:48 54:01 53:30 11,215 5:24 111 175 Louis Bertens Vught 1964 90e Man 26:37 54:07 53:54 11,132 5:24 112 168 Jan Hofmann Ophemert 1961 91e Man 26:58 54:12 54:06 11,091 5:25 113 757 Marleen Nieman Vught 1977 22e Vrouw 26:39 54:13 53:48 11,152 5:25 114 122 Noshin Eshaghi Mamaghani 's-Hertogenbosch 1968 23e Vrouw 26:45 54:13 54:11 11,074 5:25 115 449 Nils Rijneveld 's-Hertogenbosch 1954 92e Man 27:33 54:15 54:02 11,104 5:25 116 492 Jurgen Santegoeds Gubbels Wegenbouw en 1971 93e Man 26:36 54:16 53:57 11,121 5:25 117 754 Dion Eindhoven 1958 94e Man 26:55 54:21 53:59 11,115 5:26 118 352 Elif Kara Rosmalen 1976 24e Vrouw 26:50 54:21 54:19 11,046 5:26 119 121 Sema Evenhuis 's-Hertogenbosch 1973 25e Vrouw 26:47 54:21 54:19 11,046 5:26 120 291 Koen Rooijakkers 's-Hertogenbosch 1986 95e Man 26:24 54:25 54:14 11,063 5:26 121 330 Marij Maas Oirschot 1959 26e Vrouw 27:40 54:30 54:06 11,091 5:27 122 203 Hans van Tiel Rosmalen 1961 96e Man 26:54 54:31 54:13 11,067 5:27 123 38 Maaike van Deuren Rosmalen 1970 27e Vrouw 26:55 54:49 54:23 11,033 5:28 124 503 Guus van Woesik Gemeente Vught 97e Man 27:29 54:51 54:34 10,996 5:29 125 169 Desiree van de Sande 's-Hertogenbosch 1991 28e Vrouw 27:51 54:56 54:32 11,002 5:29 126 147 Toine van de Ven Haaren 1969 98e Man 28:39 55:04 54:39 10,979 5:30 127 485 Jacqueline Augusiak Charles River Labora 1982 29e Vrouw 27:00 55:27 55:12 10,870 5:32 128 750 Frank Dekkers Vught 1963 99e Man 27:24 55:39 55:17 10,853 5:33 129 7 Rinus Pijnappels Helvoirt 1955 100e Man 28:04 55:42 55:33 10,801 5:34 130 241 Anita Ferree Vught 1957 30e Vrouw 27:56 55:45 55:27 10,821 5:34 131 700 Koos van Herpen Vught 1956 101e Man 27:57 55:55 55:44 10,766 5:35 132 135 Johan Smits Biezenmortel 1973 102e Man 27:45 55:56 55:28 10,817 5:35 133 493 Walter Gubbels Gubbels Wegenbouw en 1959 103e Man 27:51 56:07 55:48 10,753 5:36 134 161 Romee Hoogedoorn 's-Hertogenbosch 1990 31e Vrouw 28:20 56:08 55:58 10,721 5:36 135 156 Maurice Welter Vught 1976 104e Man 28:20 56:08 55:58 10,721 5:36 136 375 Rene Denis 's-Hertogenbosch 1954 105e Man 28:18 56:29 56:12 10,676 5:38 137 146 Maarten Heesakkers Vught 1970 106e Man 28:40 56:40 56:16 10,664 5:40 138 328 Melvrin de Fretes Vught 1976 107e Man 28:37 56:40 56:16 10,664 5:40 139 505 Willem Kraanen Gemeente Vught 108e Man 27:53 56:59 56:39 10,591 5:41 140 212 Jord van Beurden Vught 1975 109e Man 27:49 57:07 56:41 10,585 5:42 141 296 Daphne van Empel Vught 1974 32e Vrouw 27:56 57:07 56:52 10,551 5:42 142 360 Dianne van Schijndel Esch 1973 33e Vrouw 29:06 57:07 56:57 10,536 5:42 143 372 Jack den Brok Helvoirt 1970 110e Man 27:56 57:08 56:53 10,548 5:42 144 242 Dion Meuwissen Vught 1966 111e Man 27:58 57:09 56:50 10,557 5:42 145 179 Chantal van Geelen Den Dungen 1979 34e Vrouw 27:56 57:09 56:48 10,563 5:42 146 502 Mechteld van der Meer Gemeente Vught 35e Vrouw 27:57 57:09 56:49 10,560 5:42 147 83 Silvie Theijssen Vught 1993 36e Vrouw 27:53 57:10 56:51 10,554 5:43 148 506 Fons Potters Gemeente Vught 112e Man 27:54 57:46 57:27 10,444 5:46 149 73 Debbie Kemperman Oss 1982 37e Vrouw 28:49 57:48 57:34 10,423 5:46 150 228 Walter Voogt Tilburg 1976 113e Man 28:49 57:48 57:33 10,426 5:46 www.meierijloop 2016
MEIERIJLOOP - 2 OKTOBER 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM TRIMLOOP 03-10-2016 22:06 Pag: 4 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ 5 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 151 269 Elise Spooren Esch 1972 38e Vrouw 28:44 57:59 57:41 10,402 5:47 152 71 Frenk van der Voort Vught 1962 114e Man 29:09 58:08 57:40 10,405 5:48 153 70 Jasmijn van der Putten Vught 1979 39e Vrouw 29:08 58:08 57:40 10,405 5:48 154 358 Henk van Schijndel Esch 1972 115e Man 29:11 58:09 57:41 10,402 5:48 155 702 Guus Durville Vught 1957 40e Vrouw 29:02 58:14 57:48 10,381 5:49 156 737 Michiel Jonkers Vught 1979 116e Man 28:08 58:23 57:59 10,348 5:50 157 756 Martin Kramer Den Bosch 1961 117e Man 28:47 58:24 57:54 10,363 5:50 158 482 Liselotte van Velden Gemeente 's-Hertogen 1984 41e Vrouw 28:38 58:39 58:35 10,242 5:51 159 177 John Klinkhamer 's-Hertogenbosch 1955 118e Man 29:07 58:39 58:25 10,271 5:51 160 166 Betty Epe Vught 1968 42e Vrouw 28:35 58:46 58:21 10,283 5:52 161 250 Anneke Baks 's-Hertogenbosch 1990 43e Vrouw 28:18 59:03 58:41 10,224 5:54 162 249 Richard Koppers 's-Hertogenbosch 1985 119e Man 28:18 59:03 58:41 10,224 5:54 163 433 Bauke Gerbens Vught 1972 120e Man 32:04 59:29 59:00 10,169 5:56 164 404 Dorene van der Heijden 's-Hertogenbosch 1973 44e Vrouw 28:31 59:37 59:29 10,087 5:57 165 129 Berry van Dongen Haaren 1946 121e Man 29:23 59:39 59:25 10,098 5:57 166 15 Femke van Venetië Vught 1978 45e Vrouw 30:03 59:42 59:14 10,129 5:58 167 140 Ellen Kerr 's-Hertogenbosch 1955 46e Vrouw 29:55 59:50 59:34 10,073 5:59 168 303 Marjolijn Geurts Vught 1968 47e Vrouw 29:44 1:00:05 59:41 10,053 6:00 169 252 Bart Wijkmans 's-Hertogenbosch 1958 122e Man 29:26 1:00:06 59:45 10,042 6:00 170 222 Gerbert Scherphof Vught 1951 123e Man 29:23 1:00:07 59:55 10,014 6:00 171 223 Milad Dehghani Vught 1990 124e Man 29:23 1:00:07 59:55 10,014 6:00 172 98 Babette Cuppé Rosmalen 1979 48e Vrouw 30:05 1:00:13 1:00:10 9,972 6:01 173 99 Marieke Teunissen Rosmalen 1978 49e Vrouw 30:04 1:00:13 1:00:10 9,972 6:01 174 297 Tanja van Dun Vught 1964 50e Vrouw 29:19 1:00:14 59:49 10,031 6:01 175 441 Berthie van der Zanden Schijndel 1966 51e Vrouw 29:26 1:00:14 59:54 10,017 6:01 176 758 Lonneke Smulders-Konings Esch 1976 52e Vrouw 30:17 1:00:20 1:00:01 9,997 6:02 177 48 Marloes Wijnen Sint-Michielsgestel 1975 53e Vrouw 30:08 1:00:42 1:00:13 9,964 6:04 178 374 Marit vd Bergh Schijndel 1985 54e Vrouw 30:14 1:00:43 1:00:21 9,942 6:04 179 740 Manon Meulenbroek Vught 1962 55e Vrouw 30:13 1:00:44 1:00:28 9,923 6:04 180 205 Alexander Knijff Vught 1965 125e Man 28:51 1:00:45 1:00:18 9,950 6:04 181 143 Tessa Heinen 's-Hertogenbosch 1974 56e Vrouw 30:15 1:00:49 1:00:27 9,926 6:04 182 91 Jacqueline van Tiel Rosmalen 1963 57e Vrouw 30:19 1:00:50 1:00:32 9,912 6:05 183 749 Jan v.d. Heijden Boxtel 1955 126e Man 30:10 1:01:11 1:00:59 9,839 6:07 184 356 Janine Dominicus Boxtel 1983 58e Vrouw 30:10 1:01:13 1:01:02 9,831 6:07 185 318 Cathleen Schweizer Alphen Nb 1974 59e Vrouw 29:54 1:01:58 1:01:27 9,764 6:11 186 488 Miranda van Tuyl Charles River Labora 1981 60e Vrouw 30:07 1:02:03 1:01:39 9,732 6:12 187 142 Ingeborg Van der Linden Vught 1973 61e Vrouw 30:29 1:02:06 1:02:00 9,677 6:12 188 162 Jos van Tuyl Amersfoort 1962 127e Man 30:28 1:02:07 1:02:01 9,675 6:12 189 225 Danny Vermeer Haaren 1972 62e Vrouw 29:40 1:02:09 1:02:00 9,677 6:12 190 684 Mark van Baast 128e Man 29:35 1:02:17 1:01:56 9,688 6:13 191 329 Joost Rek Vught 1967 129e Man 28:43 1:02:22 1:01:58 9,683 6:14 192 192 Mariska Vissers Vught 1984 63e Vrouw 30:19 1:02:34 1:02:15 9,639 6:15 193 453 Xandra Lorist Oss 1967 64e Vrouw 30:44 1:03:01 1:02:49 9,552 6:18 194 478 Nicole van der Burgt Welvaarts Elektro BV 65e Vrouw 30:46 1:03:06 1:02:53 9,541 6:18 195 382 Bjorn van Houtem Rosmalen 1975 130e Man 30:53 1:03:08 1:02:52 9,544 6:18 196 436 Andries Gerbens Zeist 1969 131e Man 32:03 1:03:25 1:02:55 9,536 6:20 197 133 Malou Franken Schaijk 1991 66e Vrouw 31:12 1:04:35 1:04:07 9,358 6:27 198 134 Anouk Leeijen Schaijk 1991 67e Vrouw 31:11 1:04:36 1:04:07 9,358 6:27 199 711 Annemieke van de Kolk Vught 1981 68e Vrouw 31:30 1:04:37 1:04:30 9,302 6:27 200 321 Merel Willems 's-Hertogenbosch 1984 69e Vrouw 31:15 1:05:11 1:04:44 9,269 6:31 www.meierijloop 2016
MEIERIJLOOP - 2 OKTOBER 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM TRIMLOOP 03-10-2016 22:06 Pag: 5 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ 5 km Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- ------ ------- 201 74 Anna Matulessy Vught 1957 70e Vrouw 31:38 1:05:44 1:05:25 9,172 6:34 202 196 Christel Tax Vught 1978 71e Vrouw 32:30 1:07:15 1:06:49 8,980 6:43 203 201 Yvonne Beekmans 's-Hertogenbosch 1978 72e Vrouw 32:30 1:07:15 1:06:49 8,980 6:43 204 75 Christian Aten-'s-Gravema Vught 1968 73e Vrouw 32:51 1:08:18 1:08:01 8,821 6:49 205 349 Ine Stabel Best 1958 74e Vrouw 33:21 1:08:48 1:08:17 8,787 6:52 206 463 Rob van de Ven Vught 1972 132e Man 33:01 1:10:12 1:09:51 8,590 7:01 207 428 Swiep de Bever Vught 1969 133e Man 35:59 1:13:20 1:12:51 8,236 7:20 208 427 Eva de Bever Vught 1976 75e Vrouw 35:58 1:13:20 1:12:51 8,236 7:20 209 766 Hans v.d. Heijden 1952 134e Man 34:46 1:14:24 1:14:09 8,092 7:26 210 96 Isa Verkoeijen Helmond 1998 76e Vrouw 34:22 1:17:43 1:17:26 7,749 7:46 www.meierijloop 2016