MEIERIJLOOP - 2 OKTOBER 2016 
                      UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM TRIMLOOP
04-10-2016 14:36                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------ -------
    1    703  Erik van Beurden           Kerkdriel             1981      1e Man       18:45    18:43  16,028    3:45 
    2    256  Matthijs Bezem             Vught                 2000      2e Man       19:30    19:26  15,437    3:54 
    3    320  Eddy van Veghel            Vught                 1981      3e Man       19:47    19:43  15,216    3:57 
    4    312  Rob Jansen                 Uden                  1961      4e Man       19:52    19:49  15,139    3:58 
    5    721  Rik Turkensteen            Vught                 1979      5e Man       19:56    19:54  15,075    3:59 
    6    469  Jeroen Beks                Vught                 1973      6e Man       20:27    20:23  14,718    4:05 
    7    701  Rik Verharen               Vught                 1965      7e Man       20:29    20:25  14,694    4:05 
    8    698  Marcel Ernes               Vught                 1975      8e Man       20:59    20:56  14,331    4:11 
    9    667  Danny van der Zanden       van Hooft Bedrijfswa  1979      9e Man       21:21    21:10  14,173    4:16 
   10     31  Arjen Overheul             Vught                 1968     10e Man       21:59    21:57  13,667    4:23 
   11    114  Fem van Empel              Sint-Michielsgestel   2002      1e Vrouw     22:32    22:31  13,323    4:30 
   12    707  Stefan Beumer              Vught                 1981     11e Man       22:42    22:40  13,235    4:32 
   13    309  Serge Sonke                's-Hertogenbosch      1974     12e Man       22:43    22:40  13,235    4:32 
   14    391  Bart Bertrand              Vught                 1971     13e Man       22:47    22:43  13,206    4:33 
   15     61  Ton van der Aa             Vught                 1980     14e Man       22:56    22:50  13,139    4:35 
   16    311  Diny Boogerd               Uden                  1963      2e Vrouw     23:06    23:03  13,015    4:37 
   17     40  Pepijn de Brouwer          Vught                 1979     15e Man       23:11    23:08  12,968    4:38 
   18    664  Danny van Aalst            van Hooft Bedrijfswa  1993     16e Man       23:13    23:00  13,043    4:38 
   19    515  Alex Lisboa                Charles River Labora  1979     17e Man       23:17    22:47  13,168    4:39 
   20    220  Damian Vos                 's-Hertogenbosch      2002     18e Man       23:23    23:14  12,912    4:40 
   21    668  Jorge Reuvers              van Hooft Bedrijfswa  1987     19e Man       23:43    23:30  12,766    4:44 
   22    288  Jose van Laarhoven         Vught                 1985      3e Vrouw     23:55    23:47  12,614    4:47 
   23    109  Juliet Lefferts            Utrecht               1993      4e Vrouw     24:03    23:53  12,561    4:48 
   24    690  Anke van der Heijden       Vught                 1981      5e Vrouw     24:03    23:54  12,552    4:48 
   25    380  Dion Vorstenbosch          Vught                 2002     20e Man       24:16    23:56  12,535    4:51 
   26    366  Hugo Witjes                Vught                 2002     21e Man       24:16    23:55  12,544    4:51 
   27    279  Maarten Keijsers           's-Hertogenbosch      1979     22e Man       24:25    24:13  12,388    4:53 
   28     33  Ouren Overheul             Vught                 2002     23e Man       24:29    24:27  12,270    4:53 
   29    510  Marjon Kanters             Gemeente 's-Hertogen  1963      6e Vrouw     24:30    24:24  12,295    4:54 
   30    659  Bowie van den Akker        Charles River Labora  1993     24e Man       24:48    24:19  12,337    4:57 
   31    403  Bart Waanders              's-Hertogenbosch      1987     25e Man       24:55    24:34  12,212    4:59 
   32    666  Johan van Wijgerden        van Hooft Bedrijfswa  1960     26e Man       25:05    24:53  12,056    5:01 
   33    335  Robin van Gog              Vught                 1997     27e Man       25:06    24:41  12,154    5:01 
   34    512  Marc Schilders             Charles River Labora  1985     28e Man       25:13    24:41  12,154    5:02 
   35    662  Sylvia van Dijk            Charles River Labora  1982      7e Vrouw     25:15    24:43  12,138    5:03 
   36    745  Erik Bongaerts                                   1965     29e Man       25:22    25:14  11,889    5:04 
   37    390  Sophie Bertrand            Vught                 1969      8e Vrouw     25:32    25:28  11,780    5:06 
   38    687  Sander Wels                Vught                 1981     30e Man       25:44    25:32  11,749    5:08 
   39    509  Rina Küppers               Gemeente 's-Hertogen  1967      9e Vrouw     25:48    25:43  11,666    5:09 
   40    229  Suzanne Kemps              Tilburg               1990     10e Vrouw     25:59    25:41  11,681    5:11 
   41    101  Theo Vugts                 Rosmalen              1970     31e Man       26:00    25:53  11,590    5:12 
   42    351  Kars Verhoeven             Vught                 2002     32e Man       26:01    25:41  11,681    5:12 
   43    350  Mark Verhoeven             Vught                 1976     33e Man       26:01    25:39  11,696    5:12 
   44    149  Jolanda Jonkers            Vught                 1968     11e Vrouw     26:15    26:05  11,502    5:15 
   45     32  Kjell Overheul             Vught                 2000     34e Man       26:26    26:23  11,371    5:17 
   46    283  Irina Wanders-Janssen      Rosmalen              1986     12e Vrouw     26:31    26:19  11,400    5:18 
   47    364  Renée Venrooij             Vught                 1987     13e Vrouw     26:32    26:08  11,480    5:18 
   48    392  Irene Windsant             Vught                 1982     14e Vrouw     26:35    26:31  11,314    5:19 
   49    373  Peter Hoppenbrouwers       's-Hertogenbosch      1948     35e Man       26:41    26:26  11,349    5:20 
   50    145  Bas Link                   's-Hertogenbosch      1977     36e Man       26:41    26:21  11,385    5:20 


                           www.meierijloop 2016

MEIERIJLOOP - 2 OKTOBER 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM TRIMLOOP 04-10-2016 14:36 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ ------- 51 19 Wouter Donkers Ravenstein 1997 37e Man 26:41 26:36 11,278 5:20 52 376 Jua Peters Vught 2001 38e Man 26:46 26:26 11,349 5:21 53 368 Pepijn Witjes Vught 2002 39e Man 26:48 26:26 11,349 5:21 54 746 Jori Cales Drunen 1982 15e Vrouw 26:48 26:41 11,243 5:21 55 442 Eefje Brul 's-Hertogenbosch 1985 16e Vrouw 26:49 26:40 11,250 5:21 56 306 Jean Schreuder Vught 1963 40e Man 26:53 26:44 11,222 5:22 57 307 Britt Schreuder Vught 1997 17e Vrouw 26:53 26:44 11,222 5:22 58 473 Birgit Magusin 's-Hertogenbosch 1967 18e Vrouw 26:56 26:37 11,271 5:23 59 369 Arjen Witjes Vught 1971 41e Man 26:58 26:35 11,285 5:23 60 287 Petra van Roon Vught 1980 19e Vrouw 27:01 26:53 11,159 5:24 61 665 Twan Lagemaat van Hooft Bedrijfswa 1984 42e Man 27:07 26:44 11,222 5:25 62 77 Birgit van Opstal Vught 1991 20e Vrouw 27:09 27:04 11,084 5:25 63 292 Marjolijn vd Bouwhuijsen 's-Hertogenbosch 1972 21e Vrouw 27:14 26:53 11,159 5:26 64 468 Frank Stolte Vught 1953 43e Man 27:23 27:10 11,043 5:28 65 456 Sandra Verhagen Oirschot 1972 22e Vrouw 27:24 27:05 11,077 5:28 66 323 Kim van Willigen Zaltbommel 1988 23e Vrouw 27:30 27:19 10,982 5:30 67 739 Raymad Alexander Den Bosch 1967 44e Man 27:33 27:17 10,996 5:30 68 253 John Oosterom - Wichers 's-Hertogenbosch 1965 45e Man 27:36 27:30 10,909 5:31 69 732 Marloes Louwers Sint-Michielsgestel 1975 24e Vrouw 27:39 27:28 10,922 5:31 70 370 Sophie Comans Zaltbommel 1992 25e Vrouw 27:44 27:23 10,956 5:32 71 224 Arjan Schnieders Vught 1974 46e Man 27:49 27:40 10,843 5:33 72 507 Marian van Rooijen Gemeente 's-Hertogen 1972 26e Vrouw 27:50 27:46 10,804 5:34 73 465 Michael de Graaff Vught 2002 47e Man 27:51 27:42 10,830 5:34 74 661 Nico Leeijen Charles River Labora 1965 48e Man 27:54 27:24 10,949 5:34 75 289 Michel Verzandvoort Vught 1976 49e Man 28:00 27:47 10,798 5:36 76 231 Judith Nelissen Tilburg 1984 27e Vrouw 28:05 27:47 10,798 5:37 77 696 Martijn Bettonvil Vught 1973 50e Man 28:06 27:49 10,785 5:37 78 78 Ashley van Santvoort Vught 1992 28e Vrouw 28:13 28:08 10,664 5:38 79 389 Gerard Postema Vught 1963 51e Man 28:14 28:06 10,676 5:38 80 20 Lonneke Reijers Batenburg 1998 29e Vrouw 28:22 28:17 10,607 5:40 81 11 Nico Sluiter Vught 1969 52e Man 28:24 28:15 10,619 5:40 82 260 Koen Vermeulen Vught 1986 53e Man 28:24 27:57 10,733 5:40 83 730 Pascal Dobbelstein Zaltbommel 1968 54e Man 28:31 28:19 10,594 5:42 84 708 Pelle Böink Vught 2008 55e Man 28:31 28:25 10,557 5:42 85 709 Pim Böink Vught 1976 56e Man 28:32 28:26 10,551 5:42 86 517 Peter Smits Claeren Risicobeheer 57e Man 28:33 28:15 10,619 5:42 87 238 Abdulbadih Helal 's-Hertogenbosch 1979 58e Man 28:34 28:14 10,626 5:42 88 508 Elise Smulders Gemeente 's-Hertogen 1983 30e Vrouw 28:35 28:31 10,520 5:43 89 110 Angela Arts Rosmalen 1978 31e Vrouw 28:41 28:16 10,613 5:44 90 209 Gaby Vis 's-Hertogenbosch 1975 32e Vrouw 28:44 28:42 10,453 5:44 91 270 Rosita Speelman Geldermalsen 1975 33e Vrouw 28:47 28:36 10,490 5:45 92 514 Charon Ouwens Charles River Labora 1983 34e Vrouw 28:52 28:24 10,563 5:46 93 511 Nienke de Gram Charles River Labora 1989 35e Vrouw 28:52 28:24 10,563 5:46 94 660 Mirna Stassen Charles River Labora 1993 36e Vrouw 28:54 28:25 10,557 5:46 95 152 Amanda van den Bogaard 's-Hertogenbosch 1990 37e Vrouw 28:57 28:30 10,526 5:47 96 438 Bas Buiteman Vught 1985 59e Man 29:00 28:53 10,387 5:48 97 437 Ellen Wiersema Vught 1984 38e Vrouw 29:00 28:53 10,387 5:48 98 450 Hanneke Timmermans Vught 1979 39e Vrouw 29:03 28:56 10,369 5:48 99 451 Wendy van de Bruggen Vught 1979 40e Vrouw 29:03 28:56 10,369 5:48 100 439 Mathilde van Boxtel Sint-Michielsgestel 1985 41e Vrouw 29:10 29:01 10,339 5:50 www.meierijloop 2016
MEIERIJLOOP - 2 OKTOBER 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM TRIMLOOP 04-10-2016 14:36 Pag: 3 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ ------- 101 341 Dennis Persoons Den Dungen 1981 60e Man 29:14 29:05 10,315 5:50 102 173 Kris Bulten 's-Hertogenbosch 1966 42e Vrouw 29:15 28:49 10,411 5:51 103 155 Inge Vergeest Vught 2001 43e Vrouw 29:17 28:57 10,363 5:51 104 154 Frank Vergeest Vught 1960 61e Man 29:17 28:58 10,357 5:51 105 720 Joost Pauw Vught 1968 62e Man 29:32 29:22 10,216 5:54 106 400 Patrick Moreu Vught 1977 63e Man 29:40 29:26 10,193 5:56 107 353 Monika Heyman 's-Hertogenbosch 1972 44e Vrouw 29:47 29:39 10,118 5:57 108 354 Roland Heyman 's-Hertogenbosch 1968 64e Man 29:48 29:39 10,118 5:57 109 336 Monique Groenewoud Vught 1968 45e Vrouw 29:55 29:32 10,158 5:59 110 337 Jason Groenewoud Vught 2001 65e Man 29:55 29:34 10,147 5:59 111 681 Marlies 46e Vrouw 30:06 29:50 10,056 6:01 112 680 Ton 66e Man 30:06 29:50 10,056 6:01 113 675 Gaby 47e Vrouw 30:06 29:50 10,056 6:01 114 751 Peter van Velden Vught 67e Man 30:12 30:01 9,994 6:02 115 285 Henk van Bergen Helvoirt 1962 68e Man 30:13 30:07 9,961 6:02 116 361 Martin Uiterwaal Cromvoirt 1963 69e Man 30:13 30:02 9,989 6:02 117 150 Gerben van der Sanden Vught 1980 70e Man 30:18 29:53 10,039 6:03 118 12 Sacha Sluiter Vught 2001 48e Vrouw 30:33 30:25 9,863 6:06 119 85 Pieter van den Elshout Oosterhout Nb 1969 71e Man 30:35 30:07 9,961 6:07 120 271 Erik Speelman Geldermalsen 1965 72e Man 30:38 30:26 9,858 6:07 121 184 Barend Verheul Rumpt 1993 73e Man 30:53 30:34 9,815 6:10 122 182 Karen Verheul Rumpt 1966 49e Vrouw 31:02 30:43 9,767 6:12 123 471 Desiree Mooi Sint-Michielsgestel 1975 50e Vrouw 31:05 30:52 9,719 6:13 124 715 Hans van Lieshout Den Bosch 1966 74e Man 31:05 30:52 9,719 6:13 125 116 Ingrid Segers - Claessen Vught 1978 51e Vrouw 31:14 30:51 9,724 6:14 126 79 Lianne Kuijs Vught 1990 52e Vrouw 31:17 31:12 9,615 6:15 127 658 Rene Papavoine Gemeente Vught 75e Man 31:19 31:02 9,667 6:15 128 333 Cees Verhaeren Waalwijk 1964 76e Man 31:20 30:56 9,698 6:16 129 332 Sjef Pijnappels Vught 1964 77e Man 31:20 30:56 9,698 6:16 130 743 Martha Verhoef Herwijnen 1986 53e Vrouw 31:26 31:02 9,667 6:17 131 338 Maaike te Booy Vught 1964 54e Vrouw 31:28 31:16 9,595 6:17 132 738 Ad Lexmond Vught 1984 78e Man 31:36 31:31 9,519 6:19 133 295 Katja Gerbrands Vught 1976 55e Vrouw 31:50 31:32 9,514 6:22 134 276 Irma Gijsbers Bladel 1977 56e Vrouw 31:50 31:32 9,514 6:22 135 457 Linda Goorts 's-Hertogenbosch 1985 57e Vrouw 31:55 31:44 9,454 6:23 136 239 Auke Vos 's-Hertogenbosch 1995 79e Man 31:58 31:52 9,414 6:23 137 744 Hans Stakenburg Vught 1973 80e Man 32:02 31:54 9,404 6:24 138 513 Marleen Teunissen Charles River Labora 1968 58e Vrouw 32:04 31:34 9,504 6:24 139 748 Lucas Middelhoff Vught 1956 81e Man 32:10 31:41 9,469 6:26 140 317 Maarten van den Bouwhuijs 's-Hertogenbosch 2002 82e Man 32:10 31:49 9,429 6:26 141 308 Chiel van de Paverd 's-Hertogenbosch 2002 83e Man 32:12 31:51 9,419 6:26 142 310 Erna Baeten 's-Hertogenbosch 1974 59e Vrouw 32:18 31:55 9,399 6:27 143 120 Judith Desmense Vught 1982 60e Vrouw 32:26 32:02 9,365 6:29 144 272 Carla Jacobs 's-Hertogenbosch 1965 61e Vrouw 32:31 32:04 9,356 6:30 145 734 Ineke de Winter Den Bosch 1959 62e Vrouw 32:37 32:30 9,231 6:31 146 741 Evelien Denis Den Bosch 1962 84e Man 32:40 32:24 9,259 6:32 147 355 Jan Arts Vught 1955 85e Man 32:41 32:26 9,250 6:32 148 59 Kim Kandelaars Vught 1979 63e Vrouw 32:50 32:26 9,250 6:34 149 58 Nanja van Wees Zaltbommel 1972 64e Vrouw 32:50 32:25 9,254 6:34 150 322 Ellen van den Bosch Vught 1985 65e Vrouw 33:01 32:33 9,217 6:36 www.meierijloop 2016
MEIERIJLOOP - 2 OKTOBER 2016 UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM TRIMLOOP 04-10-2016 14:36 Pag: 4 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ ------- 151 87 Janda Bouman Rossum Gld 1979 66e Vrouw 33:02 32:36 9,202 6:36 152 63 Patrick Meijer Eindhoven 1987 86e Man 33:18 32:59 9,096 6:39 153 663 Romy van Osch van Hooft Bedrijfswa 1994 67e Vrouw 33:46 33:23 8,987 6:45 154 674 Marius 87e Man 34:06 33:49 8,871 6:49 155 683 Walter 88e Man 34:06 33:49 8,871 6:49 156 388 Kim Dammers Vught 1997 68e Vrouw 34:16 33:58 8,832 6:51 157 387 John Diepstraten Rosmalen 1969 89e Man 34:16 33:58 8,832 6:51 158 112 Rianne Schellen Vught 1977 69e Vrouw 34:23 33:58 8,832 6:52 159 113 Kim Faas Vught 1978 70e Vrouw 34:23 33:58 8,832 6:52 160 90 René van de Pol 's-Hertogenbosch 1970 90e Man 34:30 34:06 8,798 6:54 161 518 John van Lieshout Claeren Risicobeheer 91e Man 34:32 34:14 8,763 6:54 162 14 Nicolette Donkers Ravenstein 1963 71e Vrouw 34:36 34:31 8,691 6:55 163 735 Linda Wiersema 1987 72e Vrouw 34:53 34:25 8,717 6:58 164 699 Monique Klijn-Smulders Vught 1981 73e Vrouw 34:53 34:23 8,725 6:58 165 104 Nicole Nijsten Eindhoven 1983 74e Vrouw 34:53 34:30 8,696 6:58 166 68 Linda van den Hogen Vught 1978 75e Vrouw 34:54 34:30 8,696 6:58 167 151 Angelique vd Liefvoort 's-Hertogenbosch 1965 76e Vrouw 35:10 34:43 8,641 7:02 168 255 Carla Trum van Santen 's-Hertogenbosch 1963 77e Vrouw 35:11 35:03 8,559 7:02 169 208 Ben Ribbers 's-Hertogenbosch 1951 92e Man 36:33 36:12 8,287 7:18 170 237 Dick Brink 's-Hertogenbosch 1949 93e Man 36:33 36:13 8,283 7:18 171 244 Dennis Alexander 's-Hertogenbosch 1972 94e Man 37:20 37:02 8,101 7:28 172 676 Franka 78e Vrouw 37:33 37:19 8,039 7:30 173 682 Birgitte 79e Vrouw 37:33 37:19 8,039 7:30 174 144 Larry Link 's-Hertogenbosch 1950 95e Man 38:37 38:18 7,833 7:43 175 82 Macella van Gog Vught 1991 80e Vrouw 38:38 38:10 7,860 7:43 176 678 Helma 81e Vrouw 38:41 38:27 7,802 7:44 177 677 82e Vrouw 38:41 38:27 7,802 7:44 178 679 Esther 83e Vrouw 38:42 38:27 7,802 7:44 179 280 Patrick Wilmont Vught 1968 96e Man 48:59 48:48 6,148 9:47 www.meierijloop 2016