MEIERIJLOOP - 29 OKTOBER 2017
                     UITSLAGENLIJST - 1 KM SCHOLIEREN
01-11-2017 14:16                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------ -------
    1    217  Jake Romijn                's-Hertogenbosch      2005      1e J1113      3:13     3:13  18,653    3:13 
    2    521  Max Vernooij               's-Hertogenbosch      2004      2e J1113      3:18     3:17  18,274    3:18 
    3    305  Laurens Schutte            Tuil                  2005      3e J1113      3:18     3:18  18,182    3:18 
    4    347  Rick van Maasakkers        Vught                 2005      4e J1113      3:22     3:21  17,910    3:22 
    5    610  Jibbe Leenders             obs de Piramide 7     2006      5e J1113      3:23     3:22  17,822    3:23 
    6     42  Samuel Dobbelstein         Zaltbommel            2006      1e J8-10      3:24     3:23  17,734    3:24 
    7    390  Anna Bijl                  Reusel                2004      1e M1113      3:32     3:31  17,062    3:32 
    8     46  Eline Smit                 's-Hertogenbosch      2006      2e M1113      3:36     3:35  16,744    3:36 
    9    609  Loek van Pagée             obs de Piramide 7     2006      6e J1113      3:37     3:36  16,667    3:37 
   10    365  Bram Verhagen              Vught                 2007      2e J8-10      3:37     3:36  16,667    3:37 
   11    614  Lars Schellen              obs de Piramide 7     2005      7e J1113      3:37     3:35  16,744    3:37 
   12    658  Damian Verkooijen          Reusel                2004      8e J1113      3:37     3:37  16,590    3:37 
   13      1  Robbie Smulders            's-Hertogenbosch      2006      3e J8-10      3:38     3:38  16,514    3:38 
   14    216  Scott Romijn               's-Hertogenbosch      2009      4e J8-10      3:39     3:38  16,514    3:39 
   15    611  Sem van der Hijden         obs de Piramide 7     2005      9e J1113      3:45     3:43  16,143    3:45 
   16    665  Finn Verhoeff              Vught                 2005     10e J1113      3:46     3:56  15,254    3:46 
   17    237  Ruben van Geenen           Waalwijk              2007      5e J8-10      3:48     3:48  15,789    3:48 
   18    632  Pepijn Nouwens             De Springplank 3      2008      6e J8-10      3:49     3:46  15,929    3:49 
   19    594  Guus Beumer                obs de Piramide 4     2009      7e J8-10      3:53     3:53  15,451    3:53 
   20    676  Seph van der Krabben       Vught                 2006      8e J8-10      3:54     3:52  15,517    3:54 
   21     20  Tygo Janssens              Boxtel                2008      9e J8-10      3:54     3:53  15,451    3:54 
   22    589  Jasper Bezem               obs de Piramide 4     2008     10e J8-10      3:55     3:53  15,451    3:55 
   23    617  Billy Houtdijk             obs de Piramide 7     2005     11e J1113      3:58     3:57  15,190    3:58 
   24    598  Feline Verhoeff            obs de Piramide 5     2007      1e M8-10      4:00     3:59  15,063    4:00 
   25    615  MAx van Amelsvoort         obs de Piramide 7     2005     12e J1113      4:00     3:59  15,063    4:00 
   26    323  Jelmer Jungschlager        Naaldwijk             2009     11e J8-10      4:01     3:59  15,063    4:01 
   27    606  Janne van den Berg         obs de Piramide 6     2006      3e M1113      4:03     4:02  14,876    4:03 
   28    618  Jasmijn van Hoek           De Springplank 1      2006      4e M1113      4:03     4:00  15,000    4:03 
   29     37  Jelke Nijboer              Vught                 2006     13e J1113      4:03     3:58  15,126    4:03 
   30    678  Mads van Lith              Vught                 2007     12e J8-10      4:04     4:02  14,876    4:04 
   31    357  Koen Milder                Hurwenen              2007     13e J8-10      4:05     4:04  14,754    4:05 
   32     47  Floris Smit                's-Hertogenbosch      2009     14e J8-10      4:05     4:04  14,754    4:05 
   33    529  David van Hoek             Vught                 2004     14e J1113      4:06     4:00  15,000    4:06 
   34    182  Bram van Wijk              Rosmalen              2005     15e J1113      4:06     4:02  14,876    4:06 
   35    116  Isis Maas                  's-Hertogenbosch      2007      2e M8-10      4:07     4:04  14,754    4:07 
   36    612  Simen Tijssen              obs de Piramide 7     2006     16e J1113      4:07     4:05  14,694    4:07 
   37    637  Zef Meijer                 De Springplank 3      2007     15e J8-10      4:08     4:05  14,694    4:08 
   38    304  Renée Schutte              Tuil                  2008      3e M8-10      4:10     4:10  14,400    4:10 
   39    590  Lou Kooijmans              obs de Piramide 4     2008     16e J8-10      4:11     4:09  14,458    4:11 
   40    371  Tim van der Bruggen        Vught                 2005     17e J1113      4:12     4:06  14,634    4:12 
   41     22  Laurie Janssens            Boxtel                2005      5e M1113      4:13     4:11  14,343    4:13 
   42     29  Maud van Rijsewijk         Helvoirt              2009      1e M-7        4:13     4:12  14,286    4:13 
   43    558  Floris Offermans           Partou                2008     17e J8-10      4:13     4:11  14,343    4:13 
   44    495  Olivier Piggen             Vught                 2008     18e J8-10      4:14     4:11  14,343    4:14 
   45    634  Tom Zwanenberg             De Springplank 3      2008     19e J8-10      4:14     4:12  14,286    4:14 
   46    557  Pepijn Vosmer              Partou                2008     20e J8-10      4:15     4:12  14,286    4:15 
   47    593  Bjorn Schellen             obs de Piramide 4     2008     21e J8-10      4:15     4:14  14,173    4:15 
   48    588  Rens van Maasakkers        obs de Piramide 4     2008     22e J8-10      4:15     4:12  14,286    4:15 
   49    338  Rosa Wijnveld              Rosmalen              2007      4e M8-10      4:16     4:14  14,173    4:16 
   50    657  Marijn Kemperink           Vught                 2006     18e J1113      4:18     4:15  14,118    4:18 


                            www.meierijloop.nl

MEIERIJLOOP - 29 OKTOBER 2017 UITSLAGENLIJST - 1 KM SCHOLIEREN 01-11-2017 14:16 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ ------- 51 659 Hugo Theijssen Uden 2010 1e J-7 4:18 4:15 14,118 4:18 52 249 Tika Spijkers 's-Hertogenbosch 2007 5e M8-10 4:19 4:17 14,008 4:19 53 587 Sara Beumer obs de Piramide 3 2010 2e M-7 4:20 4:18 13,953 4:20 54 633 Chris van Beijnen De Springplank 3 2008 23e J8-10 4:23 4:19 13,900 4:23 55 616 Sami Terraneo obs de Piramide 7 2005 19e J1113 4:23 4:22 13,740 4:23 56 605 Lizzy vd Lecq obs de Piramide 6 2006 6e M1113 4:24 4:22 13,740 4:24 57 655 Timo Visser Den Bosch 2010 2e J-7 4:26 4:21 13,793 4:26 58 636 Thijmen van Hoek De Springplank 3 2008 24e J8-10 4:27 4:23 13,688 4:27 59 597 Line Tijssen obs de Piramide 5 2007 6e M8-10 4:27 4:25 13,585 4:27 60 161 Ben Scheerder 's-Hertogenbosch 2007 25e J8-10 4:28 4:25 13,585 4:28 61 603 Nanne Verbeek obs de Piramide 5 2008 7e M8-10 4:28 4:26 13,534 4:28 62 663 Bart van Rijsewijk Helvoirt 2011 3e J-7 4:30 4:29 13,383 4:30 63 599 Tati Haenen obs de Piramide 5 2007 8e M8-10 4:31 4:29 13,383 4:31 64 183 Lisanne van Wijk Rosmalen 2007 9e M8-10 4:32 4:28 13,433 4:32 65 591 Noah van der Hijden obs de Piramide 4 2008 26e J8-10 4:34 4:32 13,235 4:34 66 667 Simon Verstaeten Den Bosch 2007 27e J8-10 4:34 4:32 13,235 4:34 67 643 Justus Merks De Springplank 4 2010 4e J-7 4:35 4:30 13,333 4:35 68 468 Daan Gielen Sint-Michielsgestel 2010 5e J-7 4:37 4:37 12,996 4:37 69 607 Isa de Rooij obs de Piramide 6 2006 7e M1113 4:38 4:37 12,996 4:38 70 133 Mats Schreuders 's-Hertogenbosch 2008 28e J8-10 4:40 4:39 12,903 4:40 71 638 Joep van Loon De Springplank 3 2008 29e J8-10 4:40 4:37 12,996 4:40 72 595 Bram Hoogenveen obs de Piramide 4 2009 30e J8-10 4:40 4:38 12,950 4:40 73 644 Mees Bunning De Springplank 4 2011 6e J-7 4:41 4:37 12,996 4:41 74 670 Vivienne Hurxkens Vught 2009 10e M8-10 4:42 4:39 12,903 4:42 75 580 Tijn Lips obs de Piramide 2 2011 7e J-7 4:42 4:40 12,857 4:42 76 562 Boris Noordman Partou 2009 8e J-7 4:43 4:39 12,903 4:43 77 528 Nina Riddy Veghel 2008 11e M8-10 4:43 4:40 12,857 4:43 78 640 Bram Ploem De Springplank 4 2010 9e J-7 4:43 4:38 12,950 4:43 79 592 Giel Hilhorst obs de Piramide 4 2007 31e J8-10 4:44 4:41 12,811 4:44 80 600 Eke Schapendonk obs de Piramide 5 2007 12e M8-10 4:46 4:44 12,676 4:46 81 79 Sjoerd van Santvoort 's-Hertogenbosch 2010 10e J-7 4:46 4:37 12,996 4:46 82 604 Sofie Blaas obs de Piramide 6 2006 8e M1113 4:46 4:45 12,632 4:46 83 555 Bram Settels Partou 2007 32e J8-10 4:47 4:36 13,043 4:47 84 669 Evy van Griensven Boxtel 2006 9e M1113 4:48 4:33 13,187 4:48 85 624 Lucie van Beijnen De Springplank 2 2010 3e M-7 4:48 4:44 12,676 4:48 86 627 Puck Bunning De Springplank 2 2010 4e M-7 4:49 4:45 12,632 4:49 87 11 Daan Knijff Vught 2010 11e J-7 4:50 4:47 12,544 4:50 88 582 Duuk Schapendonk obs de Piramide 2 2010 12e J-7 4:50 4:42 12,766 4:50 89 358 Floris Milder Hurwenen 2007 33e J8-10 4:51 4:50 12,414 4:51 90 366 Jip Verhagen Vught 2007 34e J8-10 4:52 4:47 12,544 4:52 91 545 Sven van der Velden mytylschool gabriel  2008 35e J8-10 4:54 4:40 12,857 4:54 92 602 Eva van Schaik obs de Piramide 5 2008 13e M8-10 4:55 4:53 12,287 4:55 93 369 Levi van Overdijk Vught 2010 13e J-7 4:56 4:53 12,287 4:56 94 608 Kiki Majoor obs de Piramide 6 2006 10e M1113 4:56 4:54 12,245 4:56 95 80 Daan van Santvoort 's-Hertogenbosch 2011 14e J-7 4:58 4:49 12,457 4:58 96 565 Joris Boselie de schalm 2010 15e J-7 4:59 4:52 12,329 4:59 97 635 Luuk van der Bruggen De Springplank 3 2008 36e J8-10 4:59 4:55 12,203 4:59 98 146 Roos Bernard Vught 2008 14e M8-10 5:01 4:55 12,203 5:01 99 626 Ayo Meijer De Springplank 2 2010 5e M-7 5:02 4:56 12,162 5:02 100 564 Julius Aarninkhof de schalm 2010 16e J-7 5:02 4:55 12,203 5:02 www.meierijloop.nl
MEIERIJLOOP - 29 OKTOBER 2017 UITSLAGENLIJST - 1 KM SCHOLIEREN 01-11-2017 14:16 Pag: 3 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ ------- 101 36 Hildur Nijboer Vught 2008 15e M8-10 5:02 4:56 12,162 5:02 102 525 Simone Duffhues Vught 2009 16e M8-10 5:03 4:53 12,287 5:03 103 572 Indy Nagtzaam de schalm 2009 37e J8-10 5:04 4:56 12,162 5:04 104 537 Thomas Joosten mytylschool gabriel  2010 17e J-7 5:04 4:51 12,371 5:04 105 7 Giel Debrauwer 's-Hertogenbosch 2007 38e J8-10 5:05 5:03 11,881 5:05 106 480 Eva van Overdijk Vught 2009 17e M8-10 5:05 5:02 11,921 5:05 107 567 Noud Diepering de schalm 2010 18e J-7 5:06 4:58 12,081 5:06 108 677 Janne van Lith Vught 2008 18e M8-10 5:06 5:04 11,842 5:06 109 568 Mathijs Huibers de schalm 2010 19e J-7 5:07 5:01 11,960 5:07 110 205 Benjamin de Ridder 's-Hertogenbosch 2010 20e J-7 5:09 5:05 11,803 5:09 111 571 Valentijn Meijer de schalm 2010 21e J-7 5:10 5:03 11,881 5:10 112 646 Sepp van Loon De Springplank 4 2011 22e J-7 5:11 5:06 11,765 5:11 113 631 Thijmen Ploem De Springplank 3 2008 39e J8-10 5:11 5:07 11,726 5:11 114 566 Mees Bruekers de schalm 2010 23e J-7 5:14 5:06 11,765 5:14 115 569 Alec de Jong de schalm 2009 24e J-7 5:15 5:06 11,765 5:15 116 93 Jorik Bouman Rossum Gld 2010 25e J-7 5:17 5:09 11,650 5:17 117 625 Lise Zwanenberg De Springplank 2 2010 6e M-7 5:18 5:14 11,465 5:18 118 8 Eva Debrauwer 's-Hertogenbosch 2009 19e M8-10 5:19 5:14 11,465 5:19 119 570 Floris Meeuwssen de schalm 2009 40e J8-10 5:20 5:13 11,502 5:20 120 581 Thom van Bakel obs de Piramide 2 2010 26e J-7 5:20 5:12 11,538 5:20 121 668 Isabelle Verstraeten Den Bosch 2010 7e M-7 5:20 5:15 11,429 5:20 122 578 Pieter van Schaik obs de Piramide 2 2012 27e J-7 5:23 5:21 11,215 5:23 123 516 Vygo Wolf Gemonde 2011 28e J-7 5:25 5:21 11,215 5:25 124 233 Kian van der Sanden Vught 2011 29e J-7 5:26 5:19 11,285 5:26 125 218 Renske Snoeks Teeffelen 2009 20e M8-10 5:27 5:07 11,726 5:27 126 561 Max Marinus Partou 30e J-7 5:27 5:14 11,465 5:27 127 620 Lotte den Brok De Springplank 1 2008 21e M8-10 5:28 5:23 11,146 5:28 128 586 Julie van Schaik obs de Piramide 3 2010 8e M-7 5:32 5:30 10,909 5:32 129 641 Oscar Nouwens De Springplank 4 2010 31e J-7 5:34 5:29 10,942 5:34 130 596 Pim Veldhoen obs de Piramide 4 2009 41e J8-10 5:34 5:31 10,876 5:34 131 623 Guusje den Brok De Springplank 1 2009 9e M-7 5:34 5:30 10,909 5:34 132 621 Merel Hendricks De Springplank 1 2009 22e M8-10 5:36 5:23 11,146 5:36 133 619 Yuna van Beurden De Springplank 1 2009 23e M8-10 5:37 5:23 11,146 5:37 134 335 IJsbrand Hoex 's-Hertogenbosch 2010 32e J-7 5:37 5:34 10,778 5:37 135 370 Casper Meeuwssen Vught 2011 33e J-7 5:39 5:32 10,843 5:39 136 682 Fien Turkensteen Vught 2011 10e M-7 5:41 5:34 10,778 5:41 137 681 Julian Nagtzaam Vught 2011 34e J-7 5:43 5:35 10,746 5:43 138 326 Tijl Bruekers Vught 2010 35e J-7 5:44 5:35 10,746 5:44 139 585 Evi van Marwijk obs de Piramide 3 2011 11e M-7 5:46 5:35 10,746 5:46 140 656 Sjoerd Schnieders Vught 2011 36e J-7 5:48 5:44 10,465 5:48 141 470 Isa Rijkers 's-Hertogenbosch 2011 12e M-7 5:48 5:44 10,465 5:48 142 473 Kiki van Broekhoven 's-Hertogenbosch 2010 13e M-7 5:49 5:45 10,435 5:49 143 293 Femke Santegoeds Gemonde 2008 24e M8-10 5:53 5:50 10,286 5:53 144 527 Nadine Duffhues Vught 2011 14e M-7 5:54 5:43 10,496 5:54 145 639 Thomas Voets De Springplank 4 2011 37e J-7 5:59 5:53 10,198 5:59 146 534 Bram van der Heijden mytylschool gabriel  2006 20e J1113 6:04 5:45 10,435 6:04 147 556 Dagmar Settels Partou 2007 25e M8-10 6:06 5:54 10,169 6:06 148 533 Mijntje van Heumen mytylschool gabriel  2008 26e M8-10 6:06 5:50 10,286 6:06 149 687 Teun Koenraad Vught 2010 15e M-7 6:07 5:55 10,141 6:07 150 294 Sofie van Hal Boxtel 2008 27e M8-10 6:08 6:05 9,863 6:08 www.meierijloop.nl
MEIERIJLOOP - 29 OKTOBER 2017 UITSLAGENLIJST - 1 KM SCHOLIEREN 01-11-2017 14:16 Pag: 4 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ ------- 151 292 Yara van der Sanden Vught 2008 28e M8-10 6:10 6:02 9,945 6:10 152 532 Onno van Heumen mytylschool gabriel  2010 38e J-7 6:12 5:58 10,056 6:12 153 559 Mathis Gerrits Partou 2010 39e J-7 6:15 6:03 9,917 6:15 154 642 Sander Hendricks De Springplank 4 2012 40e J-7 6:15 6:01 9,972 6:15 155 491 Sara van Griensven Boxtel 2005 11e M1113 6:16 5:52 10,227 6:16 156 136 Eline Hoex 's-Hertogenbosch 2012 16e M-7 6:22 6:19 9,499 6:22 157 629 Rosa van Loon De Springplank 2 2012 17e M-7 6:24 6:18 9,524 6:24 158 256 Tijn van den Bosch Vught 2012 41e J-7 6:24 6:12 9,677 6:24 159 560 Jonne vd Cruijsen Partou 2010 18e M-7 6:25 6:13 9,651 6:25 160 397 Liselotte Smits Vught 2012 19e M-7 6:27 6:17 9,549 6:27 161 540 Kai Barrios Abels mytylschool gabriel  2008 42e J8-10 6:28 6:09 9,756 6:28 162 653 Nienke Peeters Vught 2009 29e M8-10 6:28 6:16 9,574 6:28 163 9 Sophie Debrauwer 's-Hertogenbosch 2012 20e M-7 6:30 6:23 9,399 6:30 164 613 Pepijn Kremers obs de Piramide 7 2005 21e J1113 6:31 6:29 9,254 6:31 165 541 Nalu Barrios Abels mytylschool gabriel  2010 21e M-7 6:33 6:14 9,626 6:33 166 563 Stella Noordman Partou 2009 22e M-7 6:35 6:24 9,375 6:35 167 536 Eline Joosten mytylschool gabriel  2011 23e M-7 6:40 6:26 9,326 6:40 168 353 Shalyne Kuijten Vught 2010 24e M-7 6:44 6:32 9,184 6:44 169 654 Jasper Peeters Vught 2011 42e J-7 6:49 6:34 9,137 6:49 170 219 Fenna Snoeks Teeffelen 2011 25e M-7 6:53 6:33 9,160 6:53 171 573 Julia ten Heggelaar obs de Piramide 1 2012 26e M-7 6:56 6:47 8,845 6:56 172 583 Linde ten Heggelaar obs de Piramide 3 2011 27e M-7 6:56 6:47 8,845 6:56 173 535 BO van der Heyden mytylschool gabriel  2009 28e M-7 6:57 6:37 9,068 6:57 174 574 Juul van Elswijk obs de Piramide 1 2013 29e M-7 7:07 6:56 8,654 7:07 175 584 Tess Klaassen obs de Piramide 3 2011 30e M-7 7:07 6:58 8,612 7:07 176 83 Oliver van der Aa Vught 2012 43e J-7 7:09 6:56 8,654 7:09 177 579 Luc van Bakel obs de Piramide 2 2012 44e J-7 7:12 7:03 8,511 7:12 178 544 Tim van der Velden mytylschool gabriel  2010 45e J-7 7:13 6:56 8,654 7:13 179 575 Caro van Pinxteren obs de Piramide 1 2012 31e M-7 7:20 7:10 8,372 7:20 180 576 Fien Teunissen obs de Piramide 1 2012 32e M-7 7:22 7:10 8,372 7:22 181 577 Charlotte Vermeijs obs de Piramide 1 2011 33e M-7 7:25 7:13 8,314 7:25 182 683 Juul Turkensteen Vught 2013 34e M-7 7:37 7:28 8,036 7:37 183 554 Kevin van Middendorp mytylschool gabriel  2006 43e J8-10 8:38 8:10 7,347 8:38 184 546 Jasper Verheijen mytylschool gabriel  2013 46e J-7 9:23 9:06 6,593 9:23 185 547 Lotte Mauriks mytylschool gabriel  2010 35e M-7 9:27 9:01 6,654 9:27 186 543 Koen Stoutjesdijk mytylschool gabriel  2006 22e J1113 9:51 9:27 6,349 9:51 187 355 Ailynn Kuijten Vught 2014 36e M-7 9:53 9:41 6,196 9:53 188 548 Marin Bouman mytylschool gabriel  2006 44e J8-10 10:12 9:52 6,081 10:12 189 542 Marieke Duizer mytylschool gabriel  2006 12e M1113 10:44 10:15 5,854 10:44 190 549 Loes van Horen mytylschool gabriel  2011 37e M-7 11:48 11:31 5,210 11:48 191 383 Dana van Hoof Mariahout 2014 38e M-7 11:54 11:35 5,180 11:54 192 538 Meike van Luijtelaer mytylschool gabriel  2011 39e M-7 12:27 12:04 4,972 12:27 193 671 Pepijn Meesters mytylschool gabriel  2009 45e J8-10 13:15 12:58 4,627 13:15 194 552 Lorca Alessie mytylschool gabriel  2008 46e J8-10 13:19 12:58 4,627 13:19 www.meierijloop.nl