MEIERIJLOOP - 29 OKTOBER 2017
            UITSLAGENLIJST - 1 KM SCHOLIEREN - SCHOLIERENTEAMS
29-10-2017 22:11                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         OBS DE PIRAMIDE 7               VUGHT                                   14:22
         610  Jibbe Leenders                                        2006      5e       3:23   17,822     3:22 
         609  Loek van Pagée                                        2006      9e       3:37   16,667     3:36 
         614  Lars Schellen                                         2005     11e       3:37   16,744     3:35 
         611  Sem van der Hijden                                    2005     15e       3:45   16,143     3:43 
         617  Billy Houtdijk                                        2005     23e      (3:58)  15,190     3:57 
         615  MAx van Amelsvoort                                    2005     25e      (4:00)  15,063     3:59 
         612  Simen Tijssen                                         2006     36e      (4:07)  14,694     4:05 
         616  Sami Terraneo                                         2005     55e      (4:23)  13,740     4:22 
         613  Pepijn Kremers                                        2005    164e      (6:31)   9,254     6:29 

    2         OBS DE PIRAMIDE 4               VUGHT                                   16:14
         594  Guus Beumer                                           2009     19e       3:53   15,451     3:53 
         589  Jasper Bezem                                          2008     22e       3:55   15,451     3:53 
         590  Lou Kooijmans                                         2008     39e       4:11   14,458     4:09 
         593  Bjorn Schellen                                        2008     47e       4:15   14,173     4:14 
         588  Rens van Maasakkers                                   2008     48e      (4:15)  14,286     4:12 
         591  Noah van der Hijden                                   2008     65e      (4:34)  13,235     4:32 
         595  Bram Hoogenveen                                       2009     72e      (4:40)  12,950     4:38 
         592  Giel Hilhorst                                         2007     79e      (4:44)  12,811     4:41 
         596  Pim Veldhoen                                          2009    130e      (5:34)  10,876     5:31 

    3         DE SPRINGPLANK 3                VUGHT                                   16:34
         632  Pepijn Nouwens                                        2008     18e       3:49   15,929     3:46 
         637  Zef Meijer                                            2007     37e       4:08   14,694     4:05 
         634  Tom Zwanenberg                                        2008     45e       4:14   14,286     4:12 
         633  Chris van Beijnen                                     2008     54e       4:23   13,900     4:19 
         636  Thijmen van Hoek                                      2008     58e      (4:27)  13,688     4:23 
         638  Joep van Loon                                         2008     71e      (4:40)  12,996     4:37 
         635  Luuk van der Bruggen                                  2008     97e      (4:59)  12,203     4:55 
         631  Thijmen Ploem                                         2008    113e      (5:11)  11,726     5:07 

    4         OBS DE PIRAMIDE 5               VUGHT                                   17:26
         598  Feline Verhoeff                                       2007     24e       4:00   15,063     3:59 
         597  Line Tijssen                                          2007     59e       4:27   13,585     4:25 
         603  Nanne Verbeek                                         2008     61e       4:28   13,534     4:26 
         599  Tati Haenen                                           2007     63e       4:31   13,383     4:29 
         600  Eke Schapendonk                                       2007     80e      (4:46)  12,676     4:44 
         602  Eva van Schaik                                        2008     92e      (4:55)  12,287     4:53 

    5         OBS DE PIRAMIDE 6               VUGHT                                   17:51
         606  Janne van den Berg                                    2006     27e       4:03   14,876     4:02 
         605  Lizzy vd Lecq                                         2006     56e       4:24   13,740     4:22 
         607  Isa de Rooij                                          2006     69e       4:38   12,996     4:37 
         604  Sofie Blaas                                           2006     82e       4:46   12,632     4:45 
         608  Kiki Majoor                                           2006     94e      (4:56)  12,245     4:54 






                            www.meierijloop.nl

MEIERIJLOOP - 29 OKTOBER 2017 UITSLAGENLIJST - 1 KM SCHOLIEREN - SCHOLIERENTEAMS 29-10-2017 22:11 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 6 PARTOU VUGHT 17:58 558 Floris Offermans 43e 4:13 14,343 4:11 557 Pepijn Vosmer 46e 4:15 14,286 4:12 562 Boris Noordman 76e 4:43 12,903 4:39 555 Bram Settels 83e 4:47 13,043 4:36 561 Max Marinus 126e (5:27) 11,465 5:14 556 Dagmar Settels 147e (6:06) 10,169 5:54 559 Mathis Gerrits 153e (6:15) 9,917 6:03 560 Jonne vd Cruijsen 159e (6:25) 9,651 6:13 563 Stella Noordman 166e (6:35) 9,375 6:24 7 DE SPRINGPLANK 4 VUGHT 19:10 643 Justus Merks 2010 67e 4:35 13,333 4:30 644 Mees Bunning 2011 73e 4:41 12,996 4:37 640 Bram Ploem 2010 78e 4:43 12,950 4:38 646 Sepp van Loon 2011 112e 5:11 11,765 5:06 641 Oscar Nouwens 2010 129e (5:34) 10,942 5:29 639 Thomas Voets 2011 145e (5:59) 10,198 5:53 642 Sander Hendricks 2012 154e (6:15) 9,972 6:01 8 DE SPRINGPLANK 2 VUGHT 19:57 624 Lucie van Beijnen 2010 85e 4:48 12,676 4:44 627 Puck Bunning 2010 86e 4:49 12,632 4:45 626 Ayo Meijer 2010 99e 5:02 12,162 4:56 625 Lise Zwanenberg 2010 117e 5:18 11,465 5:14 629 Rosa van Loon 2012 157e (6:24) 9,524 6:18 9 DE SCHALM VUGHT 20:11 565 Joris Boselie 2010 96e 4:59 12,329 4:52 564 Julius Aarninkhof 2010 100e 5:02 12,203 4:55 572 Indy Nagtzaam 2009 103e 5:04 12,162 4:56 567 Noud Diepering 2010 107e 5:06 12,081 4:58 568 Mathijs Huibers 2010 109e (5:07) 11,960 5:01 571 Valentijn Meijer 2010 111e (5:10) 11,881 5:03 566 Mees Bruekers 2010 114e (5:14) 11,765 5:06 569 Alec de Jong 2009 115e (5:15) 11,765 5:06 570 Floris Meeuwssen 2009 119e (5:20) 11,502 5:13 10 OBS DE PIRAMIDE 2 VUGHT 20:15 580 Tijn Lips 2011 75e 4:42 12,857 4:40 582 Duuk Schapendonk 2010 88e 4:50 12,766 4:42 581 Thom van Bakel 2010 120e 5:20 11,538 5:12 578 Pieter van Schaik 2012 122e 5:23 11,215 5:21 579 Luc van Bakel 2012 177e (7:12) 8,511 7:03 www.meierijloop.nl
MEIERIJLOOP - 29 OKTOBER 2017 UITSLAGENLIJST - 1 KM SCHOLIEREN - SCHOLIERENTEAMS 29-10-2017 22:11 Pag: 3 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 11 DE SPRINGPLANK 1 VUGHT 20:41 618 Jasmijn van Hoek 2006 28e 4:03 15,000 4:00 620 Lotte den Brok 2008 127e 5:28 11,146 5:23 623 Guusje den Brok 2009 131e 5:34 10,909 5:30 621 Merel Hendricks 2009 132e 5:36 11,146 5:23 619 Yuna van Beurden 2009 133e (5:37) 11,146 5:23 12 OBS DE PIRAMIDE 3 VUGHT 22:34 587 Sara Beumer 2010 53e 4:20 13,953 4:18 586 Julie van Schaik 2010 128e 5:32 10,909 5:30 585 Evi van Marwijk 2011 139e 5:46 10,746 5:35 583 Linde ten Heggelaar 2011 172e 6:56 8,845 6:47 584 Tess Klaassen 2011 175e (7:07) 8,612 6:58 13 MYTYLSCHOOL GABRIEL 1 DEN BOSCH 23:26 537 Thomas Joosten 2010 104e 5:04 12,371 4:51 534 Bram van der Heijden 2006 146e 6:04 10,435 5:45 533 Mijntje van Heumen 2008 148e 6:06 10,286 5:50 532 Onno van Heumen 2010 152e 6:12 10,056 5:58 536 Eline Joosten 2011 167e (6:40) 9,326 6:26 535 BO van der Heyden 2009 173e (6:57) 9,068 6:37 538 Meike van Luijtelaer 2011 192e (12:27) 4,972 12:04 671 Pepijn Meesters 2009 193e (13:15) 4,627 12:58 14 MYTYLSCHOOL GABRIEL 2 DEN BOSCH 25:08 545 Sven van der Velden 2008 91e 4:54 12,857 4:40 540 Kai Barrios Abels 2008 161e 6:28 9,756 6:09 541 Nalu Barrios Abels 2010 165e 6:33 9,626 6:14 544 Tim van der Velden 2010 178e 7:13 8,654 6:56 546 Jasper Verheijen 2013 184e (9:23) 6,593 9:06 547 Lotte Mauriks 2010 185e (9:27) 6,654 9:01 543 Koen Stoutjesdijk 2006 186e (9:51) 6,349 9:27 542 Marieke Duizer 2006 189e (10:44) 5,854 10:15 15 OBS DE PIRAMIDE 1 VUGHT 28:45 573 Julia ten Heggelaar 2012 171e 6:56 8,845 6:47 574 Juul van Elswijk 2013 174e 7:07 8,654 6:56 575 Caro van Pinxteren 2012 179e 7:20 8,372 7:10 576 Fien Teunissen 2012 180e 7:22 8,372 7:10 577 Charlotte Vermeijs 2011 181e (7:25) 8,314 7:13 16 MYTYLSCHOOL GABRIEL 3 DEN BOSCH 43:57 554 Kevin van Middendorp 2006 183e 8:38 7,347 8:10 548 Marin Bouman 2006 188e 10:12 6,081 9:52 549 Loes van Horen 2011 190e 11:48 5,210 11:31 552 Lorca Alessie 2008 194e 13:19 4,627 12:58 www.meierijloop.nl