MEIERIJLOOP - 29 OKTOBER 2017
              UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM TRIMLOOP - BEDRIJVENLOOP
29-10-2017 22:10                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         Q-CONCEPTS                      'S-HERTOGENBOSCH                      2:05:34
         442  Flip van Ooij                                         1979      3e      38:49   15,484     3:52 
         439  Jan Willem Aarts                                      1978     13e      41:48   14,366     4:10 
         441  Erik van der Most                                     1972     36e      44:57   13,368     4:29 

    2         GEMEENTE VUGHT 1                VUGHT                                 2:20:00
         449  Pieter van den Broek                                  1980     52e      46:05   13,072     4:35 
         448  Rik Compagne                                          1987     59e      46:52   12,857     4:40 
         444  Lukas Dirken                                          1995     60e      47:03   12,811     4:41 
         445  Robin Randewijk                                       1971     68e     (48:31)  12,422     4:49 
         446  Simon Dudok                                           1970    135e     (53:15)  11,317     5:18 

    3         CHARLES RIVER 1                 DEN BOSCH                             2:26:50
         431  Florian Maire                                         1982     47e      45:42   13,245     4:31 
         434  Hans Cardinaals                                       1958     64e      47:58   12,618     4:45 
         432  Marcos Fernandez                                      1992    133e      53:10   11,371     5:16 
         433  Max Delissen                                          1990    137e     (53:20)  11,335     5:17 

    4         GUBBELS WEGENBOUW EN SLOOPWERK  HELVOIRT GEM. VUGHT                   2:35:26
         455  Tijs Gubbels                                          1991     80e      49:34   12,150     4:56 
         457  Jurgen Santegoeds                                     1971    125e      52:19   11,505     5:12 
         456  Harrie Gubbels                                        1961    140e      53:33   11,243     5:20 
         458  Walter Gubbels                                        1959    211e     (59:13)  10,164     5:54 

    5         GEMEENTE VUGHT 2                VUGHT                                 2:39:47
         453  Peter van Kampen                                      1965     93e      50:15   11,992     5:00 
         450  Berry van der Doelen                                  1968    113e      51:42   11,654     5:08 
         452  Willem Kraanen                                        1965    194e      57:50   10,456     5:44 
         447  Angelique van Duynhoven                               1966    213e     (59:44)  10,127     5:55 
         451  Patricia van Lindt                                    1971    241e   (1:02:42)   9,644     6:13 

    6         CHARLES RIVER 2                 DEN BOSCH                             2:43:55
         435  Renee Cardinaals                                      1994     16e      42:32   14,140     4:14 
         437  Jacqueline Augusiak                                   1982    226e    1:00:31    9,992     6:00 
         438  Daphne van den Oetelaar                               1994    228e    1:00:52    9,931     6:02 

















                            www.meierijloop.nl