MEIERIJLOOP - 29 OKTOBER 2017
                      UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM TRIMLOOP
31-10-2017 15:40                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------ -------
    1     67  Orrin Akkermans            Vught                 1990      1e Man       37:13    37:11  16,136    3:43 
    2    442  Flip van Ooij              Q-Concepts            1979      2e Man       38:49    38:45  15,484    3:52 
    3    107  Merijn Turlings            's-Hertogenbosch      1983      3e Man       38:49    38:48  15,464    3:52 
    4    381  Bram Broess                's-Hertogenbosch      1979      4e Man       39:31    39:28  15,203    3:57 
    5    738  Ronald Alaerds             Den Bosch             1984      5e Man       39:32    39:29  15,196    3:57 
    6    385  Maarten van Gils           's-Hertogenbosch      1985      6e Man       39:44    39:41  15,120    3:58 
    7    531  Frits de Vogel             Nijmegen              1968      7e Man       40:00    39:57  15,019    4:00 
    8    698  Thijs Elshout              Vught                 1979      8e Man       40:16    40:02  14,988    4:01 
    9    460  Paul Fieten                's-Hertogenbosch      1973      9e Man       40:17    40:15  14,907    4:01 
   10    298  Bas van de Ven             Vught                 1983     10e Man       41:24    41:16  14,540    4:08 
   11    180  Niels op den Kelder        's-Hertogenbosch      1977     11e Man       41:34    41:29  14,464    4:09 
   12    439  Jan Willem Aarts           Q-Concepts            1978     12e Man       41:48    41:45  14,371    4:10 
   13    364  Jeffrey Hazendonk          Nieuwkuijk            1995     13e Man       41:51    41:48  14,354    4:11 
   14    721  Benny van den Broek        Den Bosch             1967     14e Man       42:16    42:05  14,257    4:13 
   15    435  Renee Cardinaals           Charles River 2       1994      1e Vrouw     42:32    42:26  14,140    4:15 
   16    295  Sam van den Eijnden        Dordrecht             1989     15e Man       42:38    42:29  14,123    4:15 
   17    501  Maurice Hurxkens           Vught                 1972     16e Man       42:38    42:32  14,107    4:15 
   18    493  Jasper de Kruijf           's-Hertogenbosch      1982     17e Man       42:43    42:40  14,063    4:16 
   19    717  Roel van den Eijnde        Vught                 1966     18e Man       42:50    42:47  14,024    4:17 
   20    488  Edwin Hermes               's-Hertogenbosch      1971     19e Man       43:01    42:55  13,981    4:18 
   21    142  Roelant Visser             's-Hertogenbosch      1974     20e Man       43:04    42:59  13,959    4:18 
   22     76  Roland Hermens             Waalwijk              1965     21e Man       43:05    42:52  13,997    4:18 
   23    754  Bram Hartjes               Vught                 1980     22e Man       43:36    43:21  13,841    4:21 
   24    714  Arno van der Laan          Vught                 1961     23e Man       43:49    43:28  13,804    4:22 
   25    230  Elvin Alders-Stel          's-Hertogenbosch      1985      2e Vrouw     43:52    43:51  13,683    4:23 
   26    289  Huibert van Geenen         Kerkdriel             1982     24e Man       43:56    43:46  13,709    4:23 
   27    164  Eddy Spooren               Esch                  1968     25e Man       44:00    43:51  13,683    4:24 
   28    685  René van Erp               Vught                 1964     26e Man       44:10    44:01  13,631    4:25 
   29    496  Michiel Piggen             Vught                 1974     27e Man       44:14    44:11  13,580    4:25 
   30    114  Henrico van de Leur        Ammerzoden            1973     28e Man       44:16    44:14  13,564    4:25 
   31    324  Matthijs Assmann           's-Hertogenbosch      1963     29e Man       44:29    44:19  13,539    4:26 
   32    734  Jan de Haan                Rosmalen              1969     30e Man       44:41    44:30  13,483    4:28 
   33    733  Jan Willem van der Steeg   Rosmalen              1974     31e Man       44:41    44:30  13,483    4:28 
   34    155  Bas van Son                's-Hertogenbosch      1983     32e Man       44:56    44:51  13,378    4:29 
   35    441  Erik van der Most          Q-Concepts            1972     33e Man       44:57    44:53  13,368    4:29 
   36    699  Tom Ruisbroek              Vught                 1980     34e Man       44:58    44:43  13,418    4:29 
   37    662  Joost Hagendoorn           Vught                 1977     35e Man       45:00    44:57  13,348    4:30 
   38    110  Christian Hameleers        Vught                 1986     36e Man       45:03    44:45  13,408    4:30 
   39     95  Bart Kremers               's-Hertogenbosch      1983     37e Man       45:05    44:44  13,413    4:30 
   40     17  Dick Horsten               Boxtel                1962     38e Man       45:13    45:06  13,304    4:31 
   41    440  Cor Pijnenburg             Q-Concepts            1976     39e Man       45:17    45:13  13,269    4:31 
   42    245  Edwin Lommers              Arnhem                1962     40e Man       45:19    45:13  13,269    4:31 
   43    152  Ramon Min                  Vught                 1974     41e Man       45:20    45:16  13,255    4:32 
   44    254  Geert Linders              Vught                 1963     42e Man       45:23    45:13  13,269    4:32 
   45    314  Marc van Keulen            Vught                 1968     43e Man       45:23    45:18  13,245    4:32 
   46    350  Dick Schijven              's-Hertogenbosch      1989     44e Man       45:31    45:21  13,230    4:33 
   47    431  Florian Maire              Charles River 1       1982     45e Man       45:42    45:17  13,250    4:34 
   48    515  Frank van Dongen           Tilburg               1980     46e Man       45:42    45:33  13,172    4:34 
   49    763  William van Osch           Helvoirt              1965     47e Man       45:51    45:39  13,143    4:35 
   50    297  Merel Konijnenburg         's-Hertogenbosch      1988      3e Vrouw     45:59    45:53  13,077    4:35 


                            www.meierijloop.nl

MEIERIJLOOP - 29 OKTOBER 2017 UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM TRIMLOOP 31-10-2017 15:40 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ ------- 51 729 Olaf Mieras Den Bosch 1974 48e Man 46:04 45:28 13,196 4:36 52 449 Pieter van den Broek Gemeente Vught 1 1980 49e Man 46:05 45:53 13,077 4:36 53 250 Micha Kerlen Haaren 1969 50e Man 46:09 46:02 13,034 4:36 54 231 Stefan Stel 's-Hertogenbosch 1983 51e Man 46:24 46:23 12,936 4:38 55 113 Wilfred Weyers 's-Hertogenbosch 1972 52e Man 46:31 46:28 12,912 4:39 56 380 Pepijn de Brouwer Vught 1979 53e Man 46:37 46:20 12,950 4:39 57 200 Jurriaan d'Engelbronner Vught 1983 54e Man 46:42 46:36 12,876 4:40 58 750 Niek Schellekens Den Bosch 1981 55e Man 46:44 46:19 12,954 4:40 59 448 Rik Compagne Gemeente Vught 1 1987 56e Man 46:51 46:39 12,862 4:41 60 444 Lukas Dirken Gemeente Vught 1 1995 57e Man 47:03 46:50 12,811 4:42 61 225 Mart Nijnens Berlicum Nb 1963 58e Man 47:13 47:03 12,752 4:43 62 84 Ton van der Aa Vught 1980 59e Man 47:36 47:18 12,685 4:45 63 209 Nick Vos Rosmalen 1973 60e Man 47:40 47:25 12,654 4:46 64 434 Hans Cardinaals Charles River 1 1958 61e Man 47:58 47:33 12,618 4:47 65 236 Ralph van den Bergh 's-Hertogenbosch 1962 62e Man 48:03 47:33 12,618 4:48 66 132 Paul Küsters Drunen 1964 63e Man 48:18 48:06 12,474 4:49 67 484 Henk Kivits Vught 1957 64e Man 48:22 48:16 12,431 4:50 68 445 Robin Randewijk Gemeente Vught 1 1971 65e Man 48:31 48:18 12,422 4:51 69 739 Margot van Loon Vught 1980 4e Vrouw 48:40 48:32 12,363 4:52 70 82 Bart Groenewoud Rosmalen 1980 66e Man 48:50 48:37 12,341 4:53 71 684 Pieter-Bas Bernard Vught 1971 67e Man 48:56 48:52 12,278 4:53 72 176 Nico Vermeer Schijndel 1970 68e Man 49:07 48:59 12,249 4:54 73 764 Edwin de Kinderen Vught 1973 69e Man 49:11 49:06 12,220 4:55 74 57 Roos Leufkens Vught 1985 5e Vrouw 49:14 48:52 12,278 4:55 75 137 Wim van Bergeijk 's-Hertogenbosch 1976 70e Man 49:22 49:15 12,183 4:56 76 489 Aldwin Wijnveld Rosmalen 1972 71e Man 49:24 49:06 12,220 4:56 77 299 Willem-Otto Van Soest Vlijmen 1978 72e Man 49:24 48:49 12,291 4:56 78 23 Rudy Beset Vught 1970 73e Man 49:26 49:21 12,158 4:56 79 761 Niki Nuijten Bladel 1987 6e Vrouw 49:30 49:02 12,237 4:57 80 455 Tijs Gubbels Gubbels Wegenbouw en 1991 74e Man 49:34 49:23 12,150 4:57 81 660 Rieko Verhagen Vught 1972 75e Man 49:36 49:11 12,199 4:57 82 481 Stijn Van Zandvoort Rosmalen 1967 76e Man 49:37 49:13 12,191 4:57 83 686 Erik van den Berg Vught 1972 77e Man 49:41 49:22 12,154 4:58 84 135 Ruud van Gerven Vught 1979 78e Man 49:50 49:30 12,121 4:59 85 201 Jan van der Aa Uden 1953 79e Man 49:52 49:34 12,105 4:59 86 148 Huub Buijs 's-Hertogenbosch 1967 80e Man 49:59 49:28 12,129 4:59 87 378 Desiree van de Sande 's-Hertogenbosch 1991 7e Vrouw 50:00 49:26 12,138 5:00 88 379 Bas van der Sommen 's-Hertogenbosch 1986 81e Man 50:00 49:26 12,138 5:00 89 280 Cathelijn Hoynck Uden 1970 8e Vrouw 50:04 49:44 12,064 5:00 90 689 Leo Jacobs 's-Hertogenbosch 1954 82e Man 50:07 49:57 12,012 5:00 91 229 Bart Van der Wilt Vught 1996 83e Man 50:10 49:49 12,044 5:01 92 327 Helge Hoven Goirle 1975 84e Man 50:14 49:41 12,076 5:01 93 453 Peter van Kampen Gemeente Vught 2 1965 85e Man 50:15 50:02 11,992 5:01 94 38 Robert Kooijman Waverveen 1985 86e Man 50:25 49:51 12,036 5:02 95 742 Bert Zoetbrood Den Bosch 1961 87e Man 50:28 50:21 11,917 5:02 96 319 Mariëlle Mees 's-Hertogenbosch 1969 9e Vrouw 50:32 50:24 11,905 5:03 97 100 Eugene Gies 's-Hertogenbosch 1959 88e Man 50:33 50:15 11,940 5:03 98 372 Frank Dekkers Vught 1963 89e Man 50:33 50:23 11,909 5:03 99 210 Frank Spooren Esch 1975 90e Man 50:43 50:14 11,944 5:04 100 498 Bart Marinus Vught 1978 91e Man 50:43 50:39 11,846 5:04 www.meierijloop.nl
MEIERIJLOOP - 29 OKTOBER 2017 UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM TRIMLOOP 31-10-2017 15:40 Pag: 3 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ ------- 101 391 Pierre de Kok Goirle 1957 92e Man 50:45 50:17 11,932 5:04 102 361 Eddie Traverso 's-Hertogenbosch 1969 93e Man 50:52 50:17 11,932 5:05 103 105 Ad Sleutjes Den Dungen 1949 94e Man 50:53 50:42 11,834 5:05 104 718 Ties van den Eijnde Vught 1998 95e Man 50:55 50:43 11,830 5:05 105 360 Naisha Hartogs 's-Hertogenbosch 1992 10e Vrouw 51:03 50:43 11,830 5:06 106 172 Cor van Ooijen Hedel 1954 96e Man 51:22 51:11 11,723 5:08 107 755 Freek van Iersel Vught 1983 97e Man 51:24 50:53 11,792 5:08 108 758 Marc Schmidt Vught 1985 98e Man 51:25 50:55 11,784 5:08 109 757 Jeroen Debrauwer Vught 1983 99e Man 51:25 50:55 11,784 5:08 110 94 Jean Paul van Bavel Tilburg 1964 100e Man 51:29 51:01 11,761 5:08 111 226 Edwin Grim Vlijmen 1960 101e Man 51:30 51:23 11,677 5:09 112 747 Maarten Dokman Den Bosch 1986 102e Man 51:35 51:11 11,723 5:09 113 450 Berry van der Doelen Gemeente Vught 2 1968 103e Man 51:41 51:29 11,654 5:10 114 363 Rob van de Ven 's-Hertogenbosch 1969 104e Man 51:42 51:35 11,632 5:10 115 756 Roderick Steenbergen Den Bosch 1984 105e Man 51:45 51:14 11,711 5:10 116 242 Marcel te Booij Vught 1962 106e Man 51:50 51:28 11,658 5:11 117 679 Marco van Broekhoven Vught 1969 107e Man 51:50 51:22 11,681 5:11 118 524 Herman Pruijssers 's-Hertogenbosch 1960 108e Man 51:52 51:40 11,613 5:11 119 749 Celesta Veekens Den Bosch 1982 11e Vrouw 51:58 51:32 11,643 5:11 120 730 Veronique van Cruchten Vught 1969 12e Vrouw 52:04 51:47 11,587 5:12 121 736 Ruben Cozijnsen Den Bosch 1967 109e Man 52:04 51:44 11,598 5:12 122 228 Noshin Eshaghi 's-Hertogenbosch 1968 13e Vrouw 52:07 52:02 11,531 5:12 123 522 Maarten Folkers 's-Hertogenbosch 1970 110e Man 52:16 51:51 11,572 5:13 124 112 Petra Diks 's-Hertogenbosch 1981 14e Vrouw 52:17 51:46 11,590 5:13 125 457 Jurgen Santegoeds Gubbels Wegenbouw en 1971 111e Man 52:19 52:09 11,505 5:13 126 300 Anne-Lieke Van Soest Vlijmen 1980 15e Vrouw 52:19 51:45 11,594 5:13 127 131 André den Teuling 's-Hertogenbosch 1953 112e Man 52:20 51:50 11,576 5:14 128 163 Marlon Stroosnijder Elshout 1981 16e Vrouw 52:20 51:50 11,576 5:14 129 118 Cees Gijsbrechts Rosmalen 1965 113e Man 52:42 52:29 11,432 5:16 130 121 Nol van Dijk 's-Hertogenbosch 1960 114e Man 52:42 52:30 11,429 5:16 131 125 Esther vd Waterbeemd Sint-Michielsgestel 1966 17e Vrouw 52:53 52:50 11,356 5:17 132 30 Steven de Vlugt Vught 1967 115e Man 53:02 52:43 11,382 5:18 133 432 Marcos Fernandez Charles River 1 1992 116e Man 53:10 52:46 11,371 5:19 134 752 Roderik Wezenaar Vught 1967 117e Man 53:12 52:47 11,367 5:19 135 446 Simon Dudok Gemeente Vught 1 1970 118e Man 53:14 53:01 11,317 5:19 136 722 Harm Spronk Vught 1962 119e Man 53:18 53:11 11,282 5:19 137 433 Max Delissen Charles River 1 1990 120e Man 53:20 52:56 11,335 5:20 138 745 Anemnet Dionus Vught 1985 121e Man 53:25 53:00 11,321 5:20 139 143 Carola Voogd 's-Hertogenbosch 1969 18e Vrouw 53:27 53:15 11,268 5:20 140 456 Harrie Gubbels Gubbels Wegenbouw en 1961 122e Man 53:32 53:22 11,243 5:21 141 111 Jeroen Verbruggen 's-Hertogenbosch 1987 123e Man 53:34 53:03 11,310 5:21 142 244 Hajo de Groot 's-Hertogenbosch 1983 124e Man 53:44 53:21 11,246 5:22 143 349 Antwan van Helvoort Vlijmen 1968 125e Man 53:45 53:19 11,254 5:22 144 746 Erik Bongaerts Vught 1965 126e Man 53:48 53:23 11,239 5:22 145 286 Judith de Leede Vught 1962 19e Vrouw 53:53 53:33 11,204 5:23 146 530 Anneke Engelen Vught 1971 20e Vrouw 54:03 53:56 11,125 5:24 147 2 Maurice Huits Oss 1992 127e Man 54:10 53:52 11,139 5:25 148 359 Matty Hartogs 's-Hertogenbosch 1959 128e Man 54:25 54:05 11,094 5:26 149 248 Tijn van den Elzen Sint-Michielsgestel 1957 129e Man 54:33 54:08 11,084 5:27 150 86 Fred Geers Sint-Michielsgestel 1963 130e Man 54:33 54:16 11,057 5:27 www.meierijloop.nl
MEIERIJLOOP - 29 OKTOBER 2017 UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM TRIMLOOP 31-10-2017 15:40 Pag: 4 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ ------- 151 198 Marielle Eickholt Vught 1970 21e Vrouw 54:40 54:24 11,029 5:28 152 235 Rudi Bekkers Vught 1969 131e Man 54:42 54:28 11,016 5:28 153 234 Corinne Bekkers Vught 1967 22e Vrouw 54:42 54:27 11,019 5:28 154 760 Mark Chardon Den Bosch 1982 132e Man 54:46 54:24 11,029 5:28 155 87 Marc Stoop Tilburg 1965 133e Man 54:50 54:21 11,040 5:29 156 723 Anne van Brussel Vught 1989 23e Vrouw 54:54 54:37 10,986 5:29 157 688 Shakira van Aar Vught 1977 24e Vrouw 54:59 54:43 10,966 5:29 158 18 Aart Termeer Vught 1961 134e Man 55:21 55:14 10,863 5:32 159 54 Marjo Wentink 's-Hertogenbosch 1962 25e Vrouw 55:35 55:18 10,850 5:33 160 727 Martin Weerdenburg Vught 1954 135e Man 55:37 55:22 10,837 5:33 161 187 Thierry Thijssen Vught 1974 136e Man 55:38 55:20 10,843 5:33 162 339 Jamie Wijnveld-Lalihatu Rosmalen 1977 26e Vrouw 55:45 55:39 10,782 5:34 163 704 Patrick van Bakel Vught 1976 137e Man 55:46 55:23 10,834 5:34 164 375 Bart Wijkmans 's-Hertogenbosch 1958 138e Man 55:47 55:32 10,804 5:34 165 177 Maarten Heesakkers Vught 1970 139e Man 55:55 55:28 10,817 5:35 166 124 Rob Beks Vught 1964 140e Man 55:56 55:36 10,791 5:35 167 159 Eric Otten Drunen 1962 141e Man 55:57 55:35 10,795 5:35 168 66 Paul van Meer Vught 1976 142e Man 56:04 55:44 10,766 5:36 169 514 Kevin van der Schoot Schijndel 1983 143e Man 56:05 55:43 10,769 5:36 170 762 Dion Meuwissen Vught 1966 144e Man 56:10 55:46 10,759 5:37 171 283 Jord van Beurden Vught 1975 145e Man 56:13 55:47 10,756 5:37 172 376 Peet van Herpen Rosmalen 1963 146e Man 56:20 55:44 10,766 5:38 173 333 Marcel van der Maat 's-Hertogenbosch 1974 147e Man 56:21 55:43 10,769 5:38 174 767 Fred van Breugel Vught 1953 148e Man 56:22 56:08 10,689 5:38 175 303 Harry van der Schans Vught 1960 149e Man 56:22 56:13 10,673 5:38 176 151 Jeanne Riswick Berlicum Nb 1955 27e Vrouw 56:27 55:52 10,740 5:38 177 27 Frans van Santen Vught 1963 150e Man 56:34 56:02 10,708 5:39 178 748 Remco Dokman Meteren 1983 151e Man 56:35 56:09 10,686 5:39 179 221 Melvrin de Fretes Vught 1976 152e Man 56:42 56:15 10,667 5:40 180 162 Michelle Scheerder 's-Hertogenbosch 1972 28e Vrouw 56:48 56:16 10,664 5:40 181 766 Tim Segers Vught 1979 153e Man 56:50 56:11 10,679 5:41 182 88 Birgit van Opstal Boxtel 1991 29e Vrouw 56:54 56:40 10,588 5:41 183 127 Louis Bertens Vught 1964 154e Man 56:56 56:39 10,591 5:41 184 751 Matthijs Stevens Vught 1982 155e Man 57:00 56:38 10,594 5:42 185 144 Fleur Burmanje Rosmalen 1981 30e Vrouw 57:00 56:29 10,623 5:42 186 315 Janine Timmers Sint-Michielsgestel 1976 31e Vrouw 57:06 56:50 10,557 5:42 187 184 Norbert van Wijk Rosmalen 1971 156e Man 57:10 57:05 10,511 5:43 188 354 Jean-Pierre Domen 's-Hertogenbosch 1969 157e Man 57:11 56:36 10,601 5:43 189 737 Adwin Mathon Vught 1965 158e Man 57:19 56:43 10,579 5:43 190 382 Koos van Herpen Vught 1956 159e Man 57:22 56:43 10,579 5:44 191 197 Frank de Ridder Vught 1974 160e Man 57:22 57:06 10,508 5:44 192 196 Floor van der Lande Vught 1977 32e Vrouw 57:22 57:06 10,508 5:44 193 257 Ellen van den Bosch Vught 1985 33e Vrouw 57:22 57:08 10,502 5:44 194 89 Marja van Opstal Vught 1964 34e Vrouw 57:38 57:23 10,456 5:45 195 452 Willem Kraanen Gemeente Vught 2 1965 161e Man 57:49 57:22 10,459 5:46 196 464 Reinier Verhulst Vught 1965 162e Man 57:51 57:33 10,426 5:47 197 474 Christha van der Hijden Vught 1970 35e Vrouw 57:56 57:50 10,375 5:47 198 472 Geerdien van der Hijden Ede Gld 1968 36e Vrouw 57:57 57:50 10,375 5:47 199 238 Marielle van de Sande Esch 1979 37e Vrouw 57:57 57:28 10,441 5:47 200 134 Thessa van Riel Rosmalen 1979 38e Vrouw 58:07 57:57 10,354 5:48 www.meierijloop.nl
MEIERIJLOOP - 29 OKTOBER 2017 UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM TRIMLOOP 31-10-2017 15:40 Pag: 5 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ ------- 201 69 Jose Wittenberg Vught 1978 39e Vrouw 58:07 57:35 10,420 5:48 202 740 Geert Romeijn Vught 1971 163e Man 58:17 57:47 10,384 5:49 203 346 Leonard de Koning Rosmalen 1967 164e Man 58:17 57:40 10,405 5:49 204 690 Domien van Iersel Helvoirt 1970 165e Man 58:27 58:05 10,330 5:50 205 174 Jean Schreuder Vught 1963 166e Man 58:30 58:12 10,309 5:51 206 227 Jeanine De Groot 's-Hertogenbosch 1980 40e Vrouw 58:40 58:31 10,253 5:52 207 712 Dennis Persoons Den Dungen 1981 167e Man 58:41 58:29 10,259 5:52 208 51 Anne Henk Drese 's-Hertogenbosch 1960 168e Man 58:43 58:27 10,265 5:52 209 13 Rinus Pijnappels Helvoirt 1955 169e Man 58:50 58:42 10,221 5:53 210 497 Jazzmin van der Putten Vlijmen 1979 41e Vrouw 59:07 58:52 10,193 5:54 211 139 Fabienne Piso Sint-Michielsgestel 1984 42e Vrouw 59:09 59:05 10,155 5:54 212 458 Walter Gubbels Gubbels Wegenbouw en 1959 170e Man 59:12 59:01 10,167 5:55 213 160 Marcel Verdonk 's-Hertogenbosch 1976 171e Man 59:41 59:04 10,158 5:58 214 447 Angelique van Duynhoven Gemeente Vught 2 1966 43e Vrouw 59:44 59:14 10,129 5:58 215 352 Chrisje Clement 's-Hertogenbosch 1978 44e Vrouw 59:44 59:12 10,135 5:58 216 10 Bjorn van Houtem Rosmalen 1975 172e Man 59:52 59:37 10,064 5:59 217 199 Frank Eickholt Vught 1963 173e Man 59:55 59:39 10,059 5:59 218 96 Mark van der Pol Vught 1966 174e Man 1:00:11 59:43 10,047 6:01 219 212 Pauline Deneux 's-Hertogenbosch 1989 45e Vrouw 1:00:14 59:59 10,003 6:01 220 486 John Klinkhamer 's-Hertogenbosch 1955 175e Man 1:00:15 1:00:09 9,975 6:01 221 12 Alexander Knijff Vught 1965 176e Man 1:00:16 59:47 10,036 6:01 222 128 Joop van Boxtel Rosmalen 1975 177e Man 1:00:17 1:00:01 9,997 6:01 223 34 Roeland Steenhuis Nuland 1979 178e Man 1:00:21 59:47 10,036 6:02 224 141 Vinja Wolters 's-Hertogenbosch 1995 46e Vrouw 1:00:21 59:52 10,022 6:02 225 759 Bart van Dun Den Bosch 1982 179e Man 1:00:27 1:00:05 9,986 6:02 226 166 Elise Spooren Esch 1972 47e Vrouw 1:00:29 1:00:15 9,959 6:02 227 437 Jacqueline Augusiak Charles River 2 1982 48e Vrouw 1:00:31 1:00:03 9,992 6:03 228 281 Lia Peijnenborg 's-Hertogenbosch 1965 49e Vrouw 1:00:34 1:00:02 9,994 6:03 229 438 Daphne van den Oetelaar Charles River 2 1994 50e Vrouw 1:00:52 1:00:25 9,931 6:05 230 168 Gemma Henselmans 's-Hertogenbosch 1965 51e Vrouw 1:00:52 1:00:21 9,942 6:05 231 398 Irma Agterdenbosch Hedel 1969 52e Vrouw 1:01:22 1:01:03 9,828 6:08 232 506 Gaby Wynia Running Blind 53e Vrouw 1:01:24 1:01:14 9,799 6:08 233 101 Marianne Vermeer 's-Hertogenbosch 1975 54e Vrouw 1:01:26 1:00:54 9,852 6:08 234 140 Gerard Olters 's-Hertogenbosch 1955 180e Man 1:01:28 1:00:59 9,839 6:08 235 25 Michel Termeer Vught 1978 181e Man 1:01:28 1:00:55 9,850 6:08 236 356 Bieneke Jansen Tilburg 1947 55e Vrouw 1:01:30 1:01:12 9,804 6:09 237 175 Berthie van der Zanden Schijndel 1966 56e Vrouw 1:01:30 1:01:16 9,793 6:09 238 213 Robyn Pronk Cuijk 1983 57e Vrouw 1:01:53 1:01:20 9,783 6:11 239 222 Carlijn Kuijpers Vught 1981 58e Vrouw 1:01:56 1:01:33 9,748 6:11 240 4 Van Tuijn Vught 1981 59e Vrouw 1:01:56 1:01:33 9,748 6:11 241 508 Saskia de Graaf Running Blind 60e Vrouw 1:02:00 1:01:59 9,680 6:12 242 451 Patricia van Lindt Gemeente Vught 2 1971 61e Vrouw 1:02:41 1:02:13 9,644 6:16 243 78 Dandy Derks Milheeze 1972 62e Vrouw 1:03:18 1:02:45 9,562 6:19 244 374 Maureen Staal Vught 1982 63e Vrouw 1:03:30 1:03:22 9,469 6:21 245 720 Sigrid Esposito Den Bosch 1971 64e Vrouw 1:03:33 1:03:14 9,489 6:21 246 710 Hannie Postma Vught 1964 65e Vrouw 1:03:38 1:03:16 9,484 6:21 247 251 Esther de Koning Vught 1971 66e Vrouw 1:03:40 1:03:18 9,479 6:22 248 70 Anke de Vries Helmond 1981 67e Vrouw 1:03:42 1:03:09 9,501 6:22 249 313 Pieter Jongstra Vught 1959 182e Man 1:04:11 1:03:55 9,387 6:25 250 507 Franka van de Wittenboer Running Blind 68e Vrouw 1:05:57 1:05:48 9,119 6:35 www.meierijloop.nl
MEIERIJLOOP - 29 OKTOBER 2017 UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM TRIMLOOP 31-10-2017 15:40 Pag: 6 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ ------- 251 24 Robert Termeer Vught 1971 183e Man 1:06:34 1:06:02 9,086 6:39 252 466 Mariska Toonen Hedel 1966 69e Vrouw 1:08:27 1:08:08 8,806 6:50 253 312 Wilma van de Langenberg Ammerzoden 1968 70e Vrouw 1:09:13 1:08:54 8,708 6:55 254 389 Jet Michels Hedel 1973 71e Vrouw 1:09:14 1:08:54 8,708 6:55 255 443 Michiel Vallen Q-Concepts 1981 184e Man 1:11:47 1:11:36 8,380 7:10 256 145 Mieke van der Heijden Sint-Oedenrode 1984 72e Vrouw 1:13:19 1:13:03 8,214 7:19 257 340 Patrick de Beer Sint-Oedenrode 1974 185e Man 1:13:23 1:13:07 8,206 7:20 258 713 Linda Lavrijsen Reusel 1987 73e Vrouw 1:13:31 1:13:18 8,186 7:21 www.meierijloop.nl