MEIERIJLOOP - 29 OKTOBER 2017
              UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM TRIMLOOP - BEDRIJVENLOOP
29-10-2017 22:10                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         KONING WILLEM 1 COLLEGE         S-HERTOGENBOSCH                       1:09:31
         428  Paul Grisel                                           1968     14e      22:32   13,443     4:27 
         427  Anniek Goes                                           1987     16e      23:16   13,015     4:36 
         430  Nick Vogels                                           1981     20e      23:43   12,757     4:42 
         429  Marieke van den Heuvel                                1986     27e     (24:24)  12,414     4:50 
         426  Bianca Bouwman                                        1973    122e     (31:25)   9,621     6:14 

    2         CHARLES RIVER 3                 DEN BOSCH                             1:17:58
         407  Alex Lisboa                                           1979     15e      23:10   13,226     4:32 
         405  Lonneke Boot                                          1990     56e      27:16   11,201     5:21 
         406  Mandy van Huijkelom                                   1991     67e      27:32   11,091     5:24 
         408  Hilde Oorsprong                                       1983     87e     (28:56)  10,539     5:41 
         409  Elisavet Kyriakou                                     1988    140e     (33:18)   9,137     6:34 

    3         BOTTOMLINE B.V.                 VUGHT                                 1:19:26
         402  Stephan Scheerens                                     1980     28e      24:29   12,388     4:50 
         404  Wil van Puijenbroek                                   1959     51e      26:57   11,250     5:20 
         403  Beaujay Soentpiet                                     1992     71e      28:00   10,817     5:32 
         401  Jack Jansen                                           1966    105e     (29:57)  10,101     5:56 
         400  Léon van Rijswijk                                     1967    106e     (29:58)  10,107     5:56 

    4         CHARLES RIVER 4                 DEN BOSCH                             1:23:12
         410  Marjolijn Kock                                        1990     35e      25:20   12,064     4:58 
         413  Angelique Verboord                                    1978     85e      28:56   10,539     5:41 
         412  Nienke de Gram                                        1989     86e      28:56   10,532     5:41 
         411  Marleen Teunissen                                     1968    149e     (33:57)   8,964     6:41 

    5         HOFFSPOOR NOTARISSEN            ROSMALEN                              1:27:04
         415  Rogier Stollenwerck                                   1977     46e      26:31   11,465     5:14 
         417  Yvonne Cox-Vleeshouwers                               1971     94e      29:35   10,268     5:50 
         416  Pieter Heeringa                                       1964    115e      30:58    9,799     6:07 
         414  Kika Ham-van Herpen                                   1982    117e     (30:59)   9,799     6:07 

    6         GEMEENTE VUGHT 5                VUGHT                                 1:32:13
         422  Krista Goossens                                       1974     89e      29:00   10,508     5:42 
         424  Karin Brookman                                        1960    112e      30:40    9,928     6:02 
         423  Cindy Angelovski                                      1972    129e      32:33    9,370     6:24 
         425  Jesse Hijink                                          1989    135e     (32:53)   9,254     6:29 

    7         GEMEENTE VUGHT 4                VUGHT                                 1:33:29
         421  Arjan Dankers                                         1984     98e      29:49   10,251     5:51 
         419  Marlou van Osch                                       1987    100e      29:51   10,204     5:52 
         420  Anja Heere                                            1965    145e      33:49    9,014     6:39 
         418  Iris Courage                                          1978    163e     (36:24)   8,364     7:10 

    8         VAN BAAST SERVICES              UDENHOUT                              1:40:44
         476  Mark van Baast                                                 78e      28:24   10,657     5:37 
         478  Denise van Baast                                              150e      33:58    8,898     6:44 
         477  Stacey van Baast                                              174e      38:22    7,874     7:37 



                            www.meierijloop.nl