MEIERIJLOOP - 29 OKTOBER 2017
                      UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM TRIMLOOP
29-10-2017 22:08                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------ -------
    1    500  Jens Nederpel              Lithoijen             1989      1e Man       18:24    18:15  16,438    3:40 
    2    666  Bart van de Kamp           Heesch                1991      2e Man       18:34    18:26  16,275    3:42 
    3    362  Eddy van Veghel            Vught                 1981      3e Man       19:30    19:19  15,531    3:54 
    4    465  Wouter van Roosmalen       Buurmalsen            1988      4e Man       19:48    19:40  15,254    3:57 
    5    701  Dennis van Aspert          Drunen                1982      5e Man       20:00    19:52  15,101    4:00 
    6    504  Wouter Schutte             Tuil                  1976      6e Man       20:02    19:51  15,113    4:00 
    7    672  Matthijs Bezem             Vught                 2004      7e Man       20:23    20:13  14,839    4:04 
    8    337  Marc van Agteren           's-Hertogenbosch      1981      8e Man       20:57    20:46  14,446    4:11 
    9    519  Dominique Lommers          Arnhem                1996      1e Vrouw     20:58    20:49  14,412    4:11 
   10    334  Charles Jungschlager       Naaldwijk             1973      9e Man       21:40    21:29  13,964    4:20 
   11    461  Nick Riddy                 Veghel                1982     10e Man       22:03    21:53  13,709    4:24 
   12    154  Youri Vis                  's-Hertogenbosch      2003     11e Man       22:15    22:07  13,564    4:27 
   13    232  André Bongers              's-Hertogenbosch      1966     12e Man       22:26    22:14  13,493    4:29 
   14    428  Paul Grisel                Koning Willem 1 Coll  1968     13e Man       22:32    22:19  13,443    4:30 
   15    407  Alex Lisboa                Charles River 3       1979     14e Man       23:10    22:41  13,226    4:38 
   16    427  Anniek Goes                Koning Willem 1 Coll  1987      2e Vrouw     23:16    23:03  13,015    4:39 
   17     90  Vincent van Casteren       Berlicum Nb           1977     15e Man       23:34    23:10  12,950    4:42 
   18    377  Chris Hament               Vught                 2003     16e Man       23:38    23:29  12,775    4:43 
   19    317  Luc de Kruijf              's-Hertogenbosch      2003     17e Man       23:38    23:31  12,757    4:43 
   20    430  Nick Vogels                Koning Willem 1 Coll  1981     18e Man       23:43    23:31  12,757    4:44 
   21    483  Maarten Keijsers           's-Hertogenbosch      1979     19e Man       23:51    23:37  12,703    4:46 
   22    367  Tom de Bont                Vught                 2003     20e Man       23:53    23:32  12,748    4:46 
   23    373  Didier van Hooren          's-Hertogenbosch      1998     21e Man       24:05    23:46  12,623    4:49 
   24    482  Quirine Fransoo            Berlicum Nb           2001      3e Vrouw     24:20    24:08  12,431    4:52 
   25    393  Daan van Pinxten           Sint-Michielsgestel   1999     22e Man       24:20    24:12  12,397    4:52 
   26    343  Ebbe Min                   Vught                 2002     23e Man       24:23    24:14  12,380    4:52 
   27    429  Marieke van den Heuvel     Koning Willem 1 Coll  1986      4e Vrouw     24:24    24:10  12,414    4:52 
   28    402  Stephan Scheerens          Bottomline B.V.       1980     24e Man       24:29    24:13  12,388    4:53 
   29    115  Mascha Maulany             's-Hertogenbosch      1975      5e Vrouw     24:32    24:23  12,303    4:54 
   30    649  Erwin Donhuysen            Vught                 1976     25e Man       24:36    24:22  12,312    4:55 
   31    652  Djim Donhuysen             Vught                 2007     26e Man       24:36    24:23  12,303    4:55 
   32    108  Toine van den Broek        Vught                 1969     27e Man       24:37    24:28  12,262    4:55 
   33    302  Patrick Kooijman           's-Hertogenbosch      1992     28e Man       25:03    24:43  12,138    5:00 
   34    673  Ferry Bezem                Vught                 1966     29e Man       25:06    24:56  12,032    5:01 
   35    410  Marjolijn Kock             Charles River 4       1990      6e Vrouw     25:20    24:52  12,064    5:04 
   36    702  Bas Kleijnjan              Zaltbommel            1977     30e Man       25:26    25:08  11,936    5:05 
   37    330  Janneke van Schijndel      Buurmalsen            1992      7e Vrouw     25:27    25:15  11,881    5:05 
   38    102  Joris Wouters              Nuenen                1984     31e Man       25:28    25:16  11,873    5:05 
   39     68  Desiree Blummel            Schijndel             1969      8e Vrouw     25:28    25:16  11,873    5:05 
   40     97  Bert van Zutphen           Rosmalen              1958     32e Man       25:51    25:33  11,742    5:10 
   41    517  Wesley Lommers             Arnhem                1993     33e Man       26:03    25:53  11,590    5:12 
   42    487  EAT Just a way of Life     Cromvoirt             1977      9e Vrouw     26:13    25:58  11,553    5:14 
   43    661  Celine van Soest           Vught                 1984     10e Vrouw     26:21    26:08  11,480    5:16 
   44    680  Birgit Magusin                                   1967     11e Vrouw     26:23    26:12  11,450    5:16 
   45     99  Marjolein van Buul         Den Dungen            1984     12e Vrouw     26:26    26:08  11,480    5:17 
   46    415  Rogier Stollenwerck        Hoffspoor Notarissen  1977     34e Man       26:31    26:10  11,465    5:18 
   47    518  Reymundo Willems           Arnhem                1969     35e Man       26:34    26:22  11,378    5:18 
   48    709  Anja van de Brink          Nieuwkuijk            1961     13e Vrouw     26:45    26:23  11,371    5:21 
   49    705  Frank Kuijpers             Best                  1950     36e Man       26:51    26:25  11,356    5:22 
   50    189  Fleur Min                  Vught                 2003     14e Vrouw     26:53    26:44  11,222    5:22 


                            www.meierijloop.nl

MEIERIJLOOP - 29 OKTOBER 2017 UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM TRIMLOOP 29-10-2017 22:08 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ ------- 51 404 Wil van Puijenbroek Bottomline B.V. 1959 37e Man 26:57 26:40 11,250 5:23 52 21 Remco Janssens Boxtel 1976 38e Man 27:01 26:51 11,173 5:24 53 188 Marjolein van Mierlo Vught 1982 15e Vrouw 27:02 26:35 11,285 5:24 54 322 Dorien Gomes Santos Veghel 1983 16e Vrouw 27:09 26:39 11,257 5:25 55 308 Willem Hament Vught 2003 39e Man 27:10 27:57 10,733 5:26 56 405 Lonneke Boot Charles River 3 1990 17e Vrouw 27:16 26:47 11,201 5:27 57 707 Julian de Kinderen Vught 2008 40e Man 27:21 27:12 11,029 5:28 58 15 Auke Vos 's-Hertogenbosch 1995 41e Man 27:22 27:02 11,097 5:28 59 195 Inge Hanssen Vught 1977 18e Vrouw 27:23 27:03 11,091 5:28 60 220 Danique d'Engelbronner Vught 1987 19e Vrouw 27:24 26:56 11,139 5:28 61 284 Willie Peters Kaatsheuvel 1962 42e Man 27:25 27:13 11,023 5:29 62 39 Tamara Dobbelstein-Voorn Zaltbommel 1973 20e Vrouw 27:25 27:11 11,036 5:29 63 703 Antoine Habraken Schijndel 1985 43e Man 27:25 27:08 11,057 5:29 64 332 Norwin Lips Vught 1976 44e Man 27:25 27:14 11,016 5:29 65 706 Edwin de Kinderen Vught 1973 45e Man 27:26 27:16 11,002 5:29 66 40 Pascal Dobbelstein Zaltbommel 1968 46e Man 27:30 27:15 11,009 5:30 67 406 Mandy van Huijkelom Charles River 3 1991 21e Vrouw 27:32 27:03 11,091 5:30 68 215 Miriam de Werd Vught 1975 22e Vrouw 27:44 27:30 10,909 5:32 69 325 Lowie Martin Vught 1987 47e Man 27:49 27:29 10,916 5:33 70 318 Amy Kortbeek Vught 1987 23e Vrouw 27:49 27:29 10,916 5:33 71 403 Beaujay Soentpiet Bottomline B.V. 1992 48e Man 28:00 27:44 10,817 5:36 72 462 Stefan van Heumen Oss 1968 49e Man 28:04 27:45 10,811 5:36 73 103 Siham Messaoudi Eindhoven 1984 24e Vrouw 28:06 27:53 10,759 5:37 74 301 Kim van der Schans 's-Hertogenbosch 1994 25e Vrouw 28:13 27:52 10,766 5:38 75 384 Timo van de Wiel Drunen 2001 50e Man 28:17 28:07 10,670 5:39 76 239 Marlé van der Plas Eindhoven 1960 26e Vrouw 28:22 27:49 10,785 5:40 77 329 Norbert van Heijst Kaatsheuvel 1964 51e Man 28:23 27:52 10,766 5:40 78 476 Mark van Baast Van Baast Services 52e Man 28:24 28:09 10,657 5:40 79 45 Femke van Venetie Vught 1978 27e Vrouw 28:42 28:29 10,532 5:44 80 181 Nico Sluiter Vught 1969 53e Man 28:43 28:24 10,563 5:44 81 179 Sacha Sluiter Vught 2001 28e Vrouw 28:43 28:24 10,563 5:44 82 150 Laura van Nielen Den Dungen 1987 29e Vrouw 28:44 28:28 10,539 5:44 83 117 Femke Zegers Helvoirt 1988 30e Vrouw 28:45 28:30 10,526 5:45 84 149 Lienke Merks Sint-Oedenrode 1998 31e Vrouw 28:55 28:24 10,563 5:47 85 413 Angelique Verboord Charles River 4 1978 32e Vrouw 28:56 28:28 10,539 5:47 86 412 Nienke de Gram Charles River 4 1989 33e Vrouw 28:56 28:29 10,532 5:47 87 408 Hilde Oorsprong Charles River 3 1983 34e Vrouw 28:56 28:28 10,539 5:47 88 388 Michelle van de Zande Esch 1999 35e Vrouw 28:57 28:26 10,551 5:47 89 422 Krista Goossens Gemeente Vught 5 1974 36e Vrouw 29:00 28:33 10,508 5:48 90 81 Marloes van Santvoort 's-Hertogenbosch 1974 37e Vrouw 29:01 28:41 10,459 5:48 91 471 Mieke de Boer Vught 1972 38e Vrouw 29:09 28:55 10,375 5:49 92 185 Mariken van Wijk Rosmalen 1975 39e Vrouw 29:24 29:04 10,321 5:52 93 186 Marloes Louwers Sint-Michielsgestel 1975 40e Vrouw 29:29 29:11 10,280 5:53 94 417 Yvonne Cox-Vleeshouwers Hoffspoor Notarissen 1971 41e Vrouw 29:35 29:13 10,268 5:55 95 206 Loes Lamers Sint-Oedenrode 1963 42e Vrouw 29:40 29:07 10,303 5:56 96 147 Nicolette van der Velden Vught 1970 43e Vrouw 29:41 29:09 10,292 5:56 97 63 Esther Raeijmaekers Vught 1970 44e Vrouw 29:44 29:12 10,274 5:56 98 421 Arjan Dankers Gemeente Vught 4 1984 54e Man 29:49 29:16 10,251 5:57 99 253 Stephanie Slegers Heeswijk-Dinther 1991 45e Vrouw 29:50 29:20 10,227 5:58 100 419 Marlou van Osch Gemeente Vught 4 1987 46e Vrouw 29:51 29:24 10,204 5:58 www.meierijloop.nl
MEIERIJLOOP - 29 OKTOBER 2017 UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM TRIMLOOP 29-10-2017 22:08 Pag: 3 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ ------- 101 526 Jacqueline Gersjes Sint-Michielsgestel 1978 47e Vrouw 29:54 29:40 10,112 5:58 102 368 Ad de Bont Vught 1972 55e Man 29:55 29:34 10,147 5:59 103 208 Stephanie van Gog Vught 1992 48e Vrouw 29:56 29:32 10,158 5:59 104 715 Tijl Bierens Vught 2002 56e Man 29:57 29:48 10,067 5:59 105 401 Jack Jansen Bottomline B.V. 1966 57e Man 29:57 29:42 10,101 5:59 106 400 Léon van Rijswijk Bottomline B.V. 1967 58e Man 29:58 29:41 10,107 5:59 107 26 Iris Franssen Hedel 1973 49e Vrouw 30:01 29:43 10,095 6:00 108 650 Koen van Dun Vught 2008 59e Man 30:14 30:01 9,994 6:02 109 651 Linda van Dun Vught 1981 50e Vrouw 30:14 30:00 10,000 6:02 110 153 Gaby Vis 's-Hertogenbosch 1975 51e Vrouw 30:24 30:16 9,912 6:04 111 35 Ingrid Merks Vught 1972 52e Vrouw 30:38 30:06 9,967 6:07 112 424 Karin Brookman Gemeente Vught 5 1960 53e Vrouw 30:40 30:13 9,928 6:08 113 53 Inge Vergeest Vught 2001 54e Vrouw 30:43 30:26 9,858 6:08 114 52 Frank Vergeest Vught 1960 60e Man 30:43 30:26 9,858 6:08 115 416 Pieter Heeringa Hoffspoor Notarissen 1964 61e Man 30:58 30:37 9,799 6:11 116 214 Katja Gerbrands Vught 1976 55e Vrouw 30:59 30:45 9,756 6:11 117 414 Kika Ham-van Herpen Hoffspoor Notarissen 1982 56e Vrouw 30:59 30:37 9,799 6:11 118 191 Albert van der Voorn Vught 1969 62e Man 31:02 30:53 9,714 6:12 119 648 Nienke van der Voorn Vught 2003 57e Vrouw 31:03 30:53 9,714 6:12 120 511 Suzan Avendonks Running Blind 58e Vrouw 31:05 30:31 9,831 6:13 121 692 Yvonne van Luijtelaer Vught 1979 59e Vrouw 31:19 30:50 9,730 6:15 122 426 Bianca Bouwman Koning Willem 1 Coll 1973 60e Vrouw 31:25 31:11 9,621 6:17 123 307 Yi Yong Vught 1972 61e Vrouw 31:33 31:24 9,554 6:18 124 708 Ruud van den Brink Nieuwkuijk 1955 63e Man 31:41 31:18 9,585 6:20 125 165 Rianne Schellen Vught 1977 62e Vrouw 31:44 31:24 9,554 6:20 126 192 Pascal Houtdijk Vught 1980 63e Vrouw 31:44 31:24 9,554 6:20 127 694 Heaven van Hasselt Vught 1989 64e Vrouw 32:00 31:35 9,499 6:24 128 98 Marieke van Buul Den Dungen 1982 65e Vrouw 32:10 31:53 9,409 6:26 129 423 Cindy Angelovski Gemeente Vught 5 1972 66e Vrouw 32:33 32:01 9,370 6:30 130 204 Hannelore Willemsen Veldhoven 1967 67e Vrouw 32:34 32:14 9,307 6:30 131 700 Ivo Kuijlaars Vught 1963 64e Man 32:34 32:06 9,346 6:30 132 693 Ilse Solon Boxtel 1988 68e Vrouw 32:36 32:11 9,322 6:31 133 92 Janda Bouman Rossum Gld 1979 69e Vrouw 32:45 32:16 9,298 6:33 134 259 Lotte Kamstra 's-Hertogenbosch 1987 70e Vrouw 32:47 32:16 9,298 6:33 135 425 Jesse Hijink Gemeente Vught 5 1989 65e Man 32:53 32:25 9,254 6:34 136 321 Babette van Bracht Vught 1975 71e Vrouw 32:53 32:29 9,236 6:34 137 336 Maresca Spooren Vught 1970 72e Vrouw 32:56 32:32 9,221 6:35 138 104 Romy Alting Waalwijk 1992 73e Vrouw 33:11 32:58 9,100 6:38 139 282 Evi Bertrums 's-Hertogenbosch 1986 74e Vrouw 33:11 32:41 9,179 6:38 140 409 Elisavet Kyriakou Charles River 3 1988 75e Vrouw 33:18 32:50 9,137 6:39 141 55 Charlotte Mens 's-Hertogenbosch 1970 76e Vrouw 33:28 32:40 9,184 6:41 142 344 Sanne Aarts Esch 1986 77e Vrouw 33:30 33:20 9,000 6:42 143 14 Roel Brilstra Vught 1946 66e Man 33:45 33:34 8,937 6:45 144 513 Anja Laan Drunen 1964 78e Vrouw 33:48 33:32 8,946 6:45 145 420 Anja Heere Gemeente Vught 4 1965 79e Vrouw 33:49 33:17 9,014 6:45 146 85 Marcia van Casteren Berlicum Nb 1982 80e Vrouw 33:50 33:26 8,973 6:46 147 240 Maaike te Booij Vught 1964 81e Vrouw 33:52 33:27 8,969 6:46 148 169 Betty Epe Vught 1968 82e Vrouw 33:52 33:26 8,973 6:46 149 411 Marleen Teunissen Charles River 4 1968 83e Vrouw 33:57 33:28 8,964 6:47 150 478 Denise van Baast Van Baast Services 67e Man 33:58 33:43 8,898 6:47 www.meierijloop.nl
MEIERIJLOOP - 29 OKTOBER 2017 UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM TRIMLOOP 29-10-2017 22:08 Pag: 4 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ ------- 151 56 Letteke Vernooij 's-Hertogenbosch 1972 84e Vrouw 34:01 33:13 9,032 6:48 152 505 Marleen Hamilton Vlijmen 1992 85e Vrouw 34:23 33:53 8,854 6:52 153 59 Joyce Arts Wijchen 1984 86e Vrouw 34:33 34:10 8,780 6:54 154 58 Marielle Migchels Aarle-Rixtel 1981 87e Vrouw 34:33 34:10 8,780 6:54 155 399 Erica Keynemans Vught 1961 88e Vrouw 34:37 34:12 8,772 6:55 156 695 Marie-Louise Keijsers Vught 1960 89e Vrouw 34:48 34:23 8,725 6:57 157 510 Han Liem Running Blind 68e Man 34:49 34:13 8,768 6:57 158 396 Renske Nabben Vught 1969 90e Vrouw 34:51 34:25 8,717 6:58 159 129 Sanne Spooren Esch 1999 91e Vrouw 34:52 34:21 8,734 6:58 160 509 Roy van der Meijden Running Blind 69e Man 34:56 34:22 8,729 6:59 161 285 Christan Peters Kaatsheuvel 1989 70e Man 35:23 35:11 8,527 7:04 162 512 Mirella de Jong Running Blind 92e Vrouw 35:53 35:18 8,499 7:10 163 418 Iris Courage Gemeente Vught 4 1978 93e Vrouw 36:24 35:52 8,364 7:16 164 258 Patricia Derks Vught 1963 94e Vrouw 36:29 36:03 8,322 7:17 165 287 Kieke van Druenen Vught 1965 95e Vrouw 36:29 36:04 8,318 7:17 166 31 Johnny Oosterom - Wichers 's-Hertogenbosch 1965 71e Man 36:37 36:10 8,295 7:19 167 247 Jamie Termeer Vught 2003 72e Man 36:51 36:28 8,227 7:22 168 246 Niamh Termeer Vught 2002 96e Vrouw 36:52 36:29 8,223 7:22 169 32 Marcel Oosterom 's-Hertogenbosch 1980 73e Man 37:15 36:48 8,152 7:27 170 523 Heather Holman 's-Hertogenbosch 1978 97e Vrouw 37:23 37:03 8,097 7:28 171 33 Carla Trum van Santen 's-Hertogenbosch 1963 98e Vrouw 37:36 37:10 8,072 7:31 172 157 Ferry van den Wassenberg Vught 1973 74e Man 37:45 37:23 8,025 7:33 173 158 Marjo van den Wassenberg Rosmalen 1948 99e Vrouw 37:45 37:23 8,025 7:33 174 477 Stacey van Baast Van Baast Services 75e Man 38:22 38:06 7,874 7:40 www.meierijloop.nl