MEIERIJLOOP - 2 OKTOBER 2016 
                     UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
02-10-2016 14:42                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  5 km     Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- --------  ------ -------
    1    383  Marco van Erp              Asterix               1993      1e Msen      17:11    33:55    33:54  17,699    3:23 
    2    232  Michael Beuwer             Asterix               1989      2e Msen      17:24    34:41    34:39  17,316    3:28 
    3    343  Jelle Kemper               Prins Hendrik         1988      3e Msen      17:03    35:11    35:11  17,054    3:31 
    4    193  Rob Bravenboer             Prins Hendrik         1970      1e M45       18:11    36:10    36:08  16,605    3:37 
    5     72  Peter van Liempt           Prins Hendrik         1985      4e Msen      18:58    38:20    38:16  15,679    3:50 
    6    344  Rick van Peeren            Prins Hendrik         1985      5e Msen      19:48    39:25    39:24  15,228    3:56 
    7     65  Edwin Hofma                OSS-VOLO              1971      2e M45       20:26    41:30    41:28  14,469    4:09 
    8     30  Fenna van Burg             Prins Hendrik         1995      1e Vsen      21:13    42:52    42:50  14,008    4:17 
    9    257  Kees van der Put           Eindhoven Atletiek    1957      1e M55       21:23    43:08    43:05  13,926    4:18 
   10      8  Philip Blumendal           Prins Hendrik         1984      6e Msen      20:56    43:13    43:12  13,889    4:19 
   11    210  Harrie Vermeijs            OSS-VOLO              1950      1e M65       22:01    44:16    44:13  13,570    4:25 
   12    334  Cees Koppen                Atletiek Oirschot     1956      2e M55       22:12    44:39    44:36  13,453    4:27 
   13    378  Jac Beekers                Achilles              1946      2e M65       22:23    45:00    44:56  13,353    4:30 
   14    319  Nellie van Beers           Atletiek Oirschot     1955      1e V55       23:01    45:56    45:52  13,081    4:35 
   15    266  Maria Dooyenburg           Prins Hendrik         1959      2e V55       23:03    46:45    46:42  12,848    4:40 
   16    127  Mariëlle Mees              Prins Hendrik         1969      1e V45       23:15    46:55    46:51  12,807    4:41 
   17     94  Lisanne Harmsen            Oss '78               1990      2e Vsen      23:18    48:08    48:06  12,474    4:48 
   18    286  Hugo de Haan               Loopgroep Rosmalen    1963      3e M45       24:39    49:37    49:33  12,109    4:57 
   19    200  Ron Slot                   Zaltbommel Dutch Run  1966      4e M45       24:52    49:52    49:44  12,064    4:59 
   20    165  Erik van Hal               Prins Hendrik         1960      3e M55       24:32    50:34    50:24  11,905    5:03 
   21    172  Rini Op 't Hoog            Tilburg Road Runners  1955      4e M55       26:26    52:40    52:33  11,418    5:16 
   22    346  Vanessa Lantau             Atletiek Oirschot     1973      1e V35       27:42    55:34    55:10  10,876    5:33 
   23    261  Peter Hellings             Fortuna '67           1946      3e M65       28:04    58:19    58:13  10,306    5:49 
   24    435  Roel van Gemert            Loopschool Wim Akker  1971      5e M45       29:08  1:00:27  1:00:20   9,945    6:02 
   25    331  Harriet van den Bergh      Fortuna '67           1969      2e V45       29:41  1:01:58  1:01:41   9,727    6:11 



























                           www.meierijloop 2016